Competitors registered in Polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Nemanja Đurić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
2 2 Tatjana Stankovic Female Nrcbgd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
3 3 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
4 4 Marija Torbica Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
5 5 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ Male MARATON TIM KV Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Damjan Samardžić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
7 7 Nemanja Betmenovački Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
8 8 Dragutin Krstajić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
9 9 Robert Lalić Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
10 10 Ivan Milovanovic Male maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 11 Иван Јевтић Male Маратонци Панчево Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
12 12 Bojan Stojić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 Nikola Rosic Male Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
14 14 Sasa Stefanovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
15 15 Milenko Gagić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 16 Jelena Tatalovic Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 17 Duško Kunić Male Balkanska trkacka liga Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Spasoje Stojšin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
19 19 Bojana Despotović Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
20 20 Nadezda Adamovic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
21 21 Marko Golušin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
22 22 Nikola Obradović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Mile Pavlović Male AK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
24 24 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 25 Nenad Vekić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
26 26 Jovana Miletić Female BRC Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
27 27 Aleksandar Blesić Male Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
28 28 Zoran Ovcin Male ARK Fruška gora Petrovaradin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
29 29 Aleksandar Jolović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
30 30 Иван Милосављевић Male #avalasubotom Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
31 31 Darko Kojić Male Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
32 32 Milena Kiš Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
33 33 Tatjana Knežević Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
34 34 Ljupka Amzirkov Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 35 Stefan Nešić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 36 Andrea Jerinic Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 37 Darko Trajković Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 38 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
39 39 Tamara Ćurčić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
40 40 Milan Ćurčić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
41 41 Jasna Magdić Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
42 42 Goran Nešić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
43 43 Momčilo Varga Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Srđan Tucić Male --- Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
45 45 Klara Ćurčin Female BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
46 46 Sasa Momcilovic Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
47 47 Aleksandar Naumov Male Vrbas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 48 Dusan Relja Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
49 49 Oliver Zlatković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Hadži Bojan Dragić Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
51 51 Nataša Ćulafić Female AK Partizan Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 52 Milana Maričić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:53 Da
53 53 Zoran Knezevic Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
54 54 Vladimir Mijatovic Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
55 55 Zoran Manojlović Male Beograd-Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
56 56 Igor Bakoš Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
57 57 Jovana Čanak Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
58 58 Aleksandar Ilišković Male Skola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
59 59 Vladimir Vujin Male maratFON-Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
60 60 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:51 Da
61 61 Dragan Surla Male Žitište [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 62 Mihalj Kardos Male VAK 1926 Vrsac Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 63 Erdeljan Djurica Male Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 64 Dejan Radanov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 65 Dragica Mitić Female Beograd,Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 66 Tibor Sabo Male Zlatica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
67 67 Marko Cvijan Male Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
68 68 Dragoljub Zaviša Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:45 Da
69 69 Jovica Kovac Male Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 70 Marko Trifunović Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
71 71 Svetislav Nikolajev Male Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
72 72 Zoran Ćosić Male "Maratonci" Pancevo Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:43 Da
73 73 Elvis Škorić Male Beograd-Stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 74 Andor Sarapka Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 75 Александар Крнета Male Krajinaforce Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:57 Da
76 76 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male Кrajinaforce Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
77 77 Kristifor Manču Male Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:31 Da
78 78 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
79 79 Зоран Јанковић Male Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 80 Александра Јанковић Female Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 81 Srdjan Karanovic Male Hetin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 82 Sanja Strakušek Female ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:48 Da
83 83 Zdravko Mišović Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:06:46 Da
84 84 Marko Latković Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 85 Vladimir Lukic Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
86 86 Saša Fibišan Male VAK 1926 Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
87 87 Ivan Mitic Male / Batocina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 88 Mina Dimitrovski Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
89 89 Zeljko Graovac Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 90 Ivan Papic Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 91 Miloš Elesin Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
92 92 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
93 93 Predrag Jovanović Male "Skola trcanja Stara Pazova" Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
94 94 Ivana Novaković Female BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 95 Srđan Savić Male Ark somaraton Brestač [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 96 Danko Damjanović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:30 Da
97 97 Nikola Hrvojević Male Sremska Kamenica/Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 98 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 99 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
100 100 Goran Dudan Male KP Zrenjanin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
101 101 Nataša Stojičić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:01 Da
102 102 Arpad Šarkezi Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
103 103 Lazar Rišar Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
104 104 Darko Petrović Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:30 Da
105 105 Dragan Ćirić Male BELhospice Tim Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
106 106 Strahinja Radinovic Male Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
107 107 Kristina Kuzmanovic Female Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 108 Nikola Stanković Male Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 109 Dragomir Đinisov Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 110 110 110 Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
111 111 Dejan Reljin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 112 Boris Šarović Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
113 113 Natan Rabajev Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 114 Nikola Srebrić Male Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 115 Ivana Stanković Female Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 116 Kristijan Krizan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 117 Stefan Devic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 118 Ana Andjelkovic Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 119 Aleksandra Kostadinović Female AK Srem Laćarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
120 120 Saša Radišić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 121 Zoran Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Da
122 122 Danijel Sekešan Male Vladimirovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
123 123 Aleksandra Vrsajković Female individualac Srbobran [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
124 124 Dejan Despotovic Male AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula Sivac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
125 125 Jasmina Lukić Krmar Female Cegarunning Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:25:00 Da
126 126 Nebojsa Milovanovic Male Rekreativac Kacarevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 127 Milorad(dzeks) Jaksic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
128 128 Jelena Nisić Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
129 129 Vladan Migric Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
130 130 Vladimir Pajdacki Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 131 Nikola Kapetanović Male CAPITAL CREW Loznica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 132 Dragan Nikolić Male Capital Crew Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
133 133 Ивица Марковић Male Барена сланина Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:40:00 Da
134 134 Nenad Popovic Male Rifles Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
135 135 Aleksandar Sabo Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 136 Dušan Stojkov Male ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
137 137 Erika Poljaković Nađ Female - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
138 138 Balint Fridrih Male ARK Somaraton Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
139 139 Иван Грбан Male Зрењанин [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 140 Miloš Branković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 141 Gusztáv Surján Male Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 142 Aleksandar Adžić Male Triogy Racing Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
143 143 Vladimir Vajda Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
144 144 Danijela Popović Female Beograd- Vračar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
145 145 András Csányi Male Pacsér [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
146 146 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Popličanin Prokuplje Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
147 147 Petar Blažić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
148 148 Ljubivoje Grbović Male MARATON TIM KV Beograd stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
149 149 Miloš Klindo Male Gradiska [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
150 150 Petar Roljić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
151 151 Martina Husta Female Lukino Selo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
152 152 Aleksandar Mitic Male Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 153 Branislav Lazic Male Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić Bg NOVI BGD [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:01:17 Da
154 154 Dušan Anđelić Male AK Trim Kikinda Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:33 Da
155 155 Nenad Milenkovic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 156 OND BAKOŠ Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 157 Radiljub Đerić Male Zrenjain [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 158 Edin Huric Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
159 159 Nikola Malbasa Male Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 160 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Da
161 161 Ivan Kovač Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
162 162 Zoran Rakić Male Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
163 163 Luka Čanji Male AK AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:29 Da
164 164 Marina Petrović Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 165 Aleksandar Stojanović Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
166 166 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
167 167 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 168 Miroslav Prijović Male Priboj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 169 Milan Kovačić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 170 Svetlana Keser Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 171 Milan Cvijanovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 172 Nenad Djordjevic Male Prigrevica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
173 173 Željko Zeljković Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
174 174 Nenad Grković Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
175 175 Vladana Sredić Female Beograd - Vracar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
176 176 Mirjana Cvetković Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 177 Dejan Momcilovic Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 178 Zoltan Horvat Male Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
179 179 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:39 Da
180 180 Dragan Kovacev Male A.K. Hajduk Kula Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
181 181 Aleksandar Vujinovic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
182 182 Nemanja Mladenović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 183 Nikola Radakovic Male Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
184 184 Oskar Lukac Male Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 185 Nenad Zivkovic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 186 Petar Milutinović Male NIKE+ RUNNING CLUB BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
187 187 Bogdan Mihajlov Male Triatlon klub Begej Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 188 Novak Mataruga Male Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 189 Vladimir Petrovic Male / Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
190 190 Dragan Rapić Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 191 Marko Đurkin Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 192 Din Demirović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 193 Stefan Veljovic Male Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
194 194 Marko Lazić Male Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 195 Dejan Subin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 196 Srđan Kockarević Male Novosadski maraton Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 197 Goran Cvetković Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
198 198 Vedrana Ajanovic Female ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
199 199 Stefan Roganović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
200 200 Mubina Mehmedović Female ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
201 202 Mihajlo Gajic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:43 Da
202 203 Bogdan Đorđević Male ARK Odžaci Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
203 204 Rene Čalija Male UWH Calypso Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:42 Da
204 205 Nebojša Pućo Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
205 206 bosko bolozan Male Boks klub Petrovgrad Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
206 207 Aleksa Djordjevic Male Boks klub Petrovgrad Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 208 Ivan Kutlarović Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 209 Petar Kamjanac Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
209 210 Vasa Vorkapić Male Inđija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
210 211 Saša Zebić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:11:00 Da
211 212 Aleksandra Trajković Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
212 213 Alexander Gulyaev Male Magazine "Marathonec" Syktyvkar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:19:34 Da
213 214 Ivan Arsenov Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
214 215 Ninoslav Ruzic Male Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
215 216 Danijel Simonović Male Pančevo, Glogonj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
216 217 Marijana Tanovic Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 218 Milica Vučetić Female Running Tribe Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 219 Marjan But Male Triatlon klub Begej Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
219 220 Dragan Miljević Male A.K. Cerski junaci-Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
220 221 Aleksandar Jovanovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Da
221 222 Весна Ђоковић Female PSK Balkan Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 223 Nikola Stamenic Male Beograd- Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
223 224 Nikola Rajković Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 225 Mirko Đurđević Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
225 226 Neda Ćaćić Female Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 227 Đuro Vučinić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 228 Igor Kovačević Male ŽIVI ZDRAVO Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 229 Miloš Krstić Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
229 230 Slobodan Dimitrov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 231 Zoran Brančić Male - Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
231 232 Dušan Prijić Male TK Begej Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 233 Srdjan Tasic Male nisam u klubu Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
233 234 Branko Barac Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 235 Nedeljko Šobot Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
235 236 Predrag Stević Male Šuvajić [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
236 237 Marija Dišpiter Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
237 238 Nenad Olcan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
238 239 Nenad Veljkovic Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:00:00 Da
239 240 Bojan Krivokuća Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
240 241 Branislav Medic Male Budisava [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 242 Marko Gorčić Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
242 243 Milan Krezovic Male Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
243 244 Olga Mandić Female Škola trčanja Kikinda Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
244 245 Milan Jovanovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:48 Da
245 246 Dragan Jagodic Male Beograd,vinca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
246 247 Nikola Vujadinović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 248 Darija Amanovic Female Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
248 249 Nikola Stamenic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
249 250 Marko Adamovic Male Ecka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Da
250 251 Dalibor Momirov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
251 252 Aleksandar Mijailović Male Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 253 Marko Mijailović Male Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
253 254 Aleksandar Ormoš Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
254 255 Velimir Bojović Male AK Niški Maraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 256 Damir Brnić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 257 Petar Narižan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 258 Darko Plavšić Male pojedinac Kovilj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 259 Milan Marković Male Hajduk Kula Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
259 260 Jevrem Ćosić Male "Maratonci" Pančevo Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:52 Da
260 261 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 262 Nenad Leontić Male Urban kombat Surčin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 263 Žarko Doroški Male Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 264 Dejan Bajić Male ARK Odžaci Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
264 265 Valentina Nestorović Female BK Novi Sad Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
265 266 Zarija Milanović Male Panorama Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
266 267 Nevena Topličić Female Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 268 Sara Kuzmanović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 269 Milan Katović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 270 Zorana Vučković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
270 271 Petar Ursulov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 272 Đurica Erdeljan Male VAK Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
272 273 Nikola Ljumović Male AK Crvena zvezda Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
273 274 Miloš Krstić Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
274 275 Milan Šojić Male BK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
275 276 Jakov Dolić Danikov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
276 277 Vanja Tomić Male BK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
277 278 Nenad Škundrić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
278 279 Dušan Mandić Male Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 280 Goran Jelić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
280 281 Marko Antić Male KK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
281 282 Vukašin Nikolin Male KK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 283 Strahinja Padejski Male FK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
283 1006 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da