Prijavljeni takmičari na 10 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1 Teodora Nesic Ženski Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Da
2 2 Žarko Doroški Muški Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
3 3 Kristina Voraček Ženski Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
4 4 Danijel Jović Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
5 5 Sladjan Pantovic Muški AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
6 6 Igor Dimitrov Muški Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
7 7 Ivan Vendlener Muški ARK Fruska gora Petrovaradin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
8 8 Milica Krstić Ženski Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
9 9 Dušan Mirilo Muški Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
10 10 Jovica Cucić Muški ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
11 11 Vesela Mačkić Ženski Triogy Racing Sremska Kamenica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
12 12 Slobodan Dimitrov Muški Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
13 13 Branislav Medić Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
14 14 Zoran Gavrilović Muški A.K. Tempo Šabac Šabac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:24 Da
15 15 Radivoj Jocic Muški AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
16 16 Bojan Samac Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
17 17 Dragomir Ilić Muški Individualac Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
18 18 Biljana Krstonošić Ženski AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
19 19 Srdjan Buzadzic Muški Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
20 20 Milana Kosanović Ženski individualno Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Da
21 21 Dragan Knezevic Muški Posta Beograd - Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
22 22 Zolt Terecik Muški Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
23 23 Tibor Zabos Muški Mali Iđoš [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:05 Da
24 24 Даница Миросављев Ženski VAK 1926 Вршац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
25 25 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
26 26 Marjan Gramic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
27 27 Darko Bogicevic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
28 28 Dejan Stevanović Muški Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Žagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
29 29 Bojana Tišma Ženski NSRunners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
30 30 Mile Cvetković Muški Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
31 31 Živa Vijoglavin Muški AK APATIN Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
32 32 Slobodan Mikovic Muški Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
33 33 Branislava Stepanov Ženski AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Da
34 34 Tibor Sabo Muški Zlatica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
35 35 Uros Urosevic Muški Belgrade Running club Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
36 36 Borko Gajic Muški Backi Jarak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
37 37 Aleksandar Jovanović Muški Krav-Maga A tim Beograd Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
38 38 Nemanja Mijailovic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
39 39 Nebojša Milenković Muški AK TRIM Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
40 40 Slobodan Marinkov Muški Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
41 41 Daniel Benec Muški Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Da
42 42 Горан Раичевић Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:36 Da
43 43 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ženski OAK Beograd Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
44 44 Marina Petrović Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
45 45 Dušan Čeri Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
46 46 Srdjan Lukić Muški Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Da
47 47 Milan Cvijanovic Muški AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
48 48 Goran Limani Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
49 49 Vladimir Blagojević Muški CFSport Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
50 50 Vesko Anđelković Muški ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
51 51 Zarija Milanovic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
52 52 Lazar Rišar Muški Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
53 53 Luka Zdravkovic Muški nema Beograd Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
54 54 Branka Veličković Ženski AK Apatin Cegarunning Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
55 55 Niksa Papic Muški Triogy Racing Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
56 56 Mihailo Topalović Muški Planinarski klub Era, Užice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
57 57 Agota Palotaš Ženski Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
58 58 Mirko Vojinović Muški MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
59 59 Tamara Rnjak Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
60 60 Jovana Nikolić Ženski Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
61 61 Stojadin Micic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
62 62 Danijel Vojkic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Laznica, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
63 63 Mario Batljan Muški Homoljski Maratonci Josanica, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
64 64 Miloš Lazarević Muški Homoljski Maratonci Žagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
65 65 Snežana Radović Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
66 66 snezana stojin Ženski PSK Balkan Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Da
67 67 Nikola Aleksic Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
68 68 Jovana Kulusic Ženski CARDIO WORKOUT Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
69 69 Miloš Živanović Muški Vinča BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Da
70 70 Zdravko Mišović Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
71 71 Snezana Kliska Ženski Čegarunning Petrovaradin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Da
72 72 Milan Kovačić Muški ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
73 73 Зоран Јанковић Muški Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Da
74 74 Александра Јанковић Ženski Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Da
75 75 Slobodan Vignjević Muški Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
76 76 Nataša Delibašić Ženski Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
77 77 Stevan Medić Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
78 78 GORAN OLAH Muški Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
79 79 Драган Продановић Muški АК Бечеј Бечеј [10.0 km] 10 km Da
80 80 Miodrag Burić Muški AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
81 81 Gabriella Mazák Ženski Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
82 82 Aleksandra Tomic Ženski Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
83 83 Dragan Kovacev Muški A.K. Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
84 84 Srecko Topic Muški AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
85 85 Andrea Jerinic Ženski Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
86 86 Gergely Ónozó Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
87 87 Milan Kaćanski Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
88 88 Nemanja Vukic Muški Backa Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
89 89 Filip Kužet Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
90 90 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Ženski Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
91 91 Zarko Tesic Muški AK Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
92 92 Jelena Stanimirović Ženski ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
93 93 Branislav Srdic Muški Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
94 94 Biljana Koteska Veljković Ženski NRC - Nike + Running Club Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
95 95 Igor Sabo Muški Senta [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
96 96 Sanja Gortva Ženski AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
97 97 Marina Radovanović Ženski AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:10 Da
98 98 Dejan Zarić Muški OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:15 Da
99 99 Jovan Vukobratovic Muški Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
100 100 Aleksandar Krstić Muški AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 08:28:00 Da
101 101 Đorđe Ćurić Muški ARK Somaraton Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
102 102 Stevan Marić Muški OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
103 103 Gordana Popovic Ženski OAK Kikinda Bocar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
104 104 Srđan Sivčev Muški OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
105 105 Miloš Krstić Muški AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 07:08:00 Da
106 106 Sonja Ilić Gebleš Ženski Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
107 107 Ivica Tasic Muški ARK Odzaci Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km 19:40:00 Da
108 108 SLAVOMIR BORKA Muški MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Da
109 109 Stefan Ilić Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
110 110 Nikola Ljumović Muški AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 10:25:00 Da
111 111 Teodora Stojić Ženski Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
112 112 Aleksandar Neševski Muški AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 08:35:00 Da
113 113 Iva Golubović Ženski Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
114 114 Живко Раичевић Muški Сивац [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Da
115 115 Angela Acsai Ženski Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
116 116 Huba Tölgyesi Muški Bačka Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Da
117 117 Reka Kara Ženski TK Dynamic Novi Sad BECEJ (STARI) [10.0 km] 10 km Da
118 118 Aleksandra Vrsajković Ženski Ak,,Hajduk,,maraton Kula Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:00 Da
119 119 Velibor Kajtez Muški Wien [10.0 km] 10 km Da
120 120 Dejan Despotović Muški AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
121 121 Nikola Tanušaj Muški OAK Beograd Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
122 122 Atila Balint Muški - Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
123 123 Branka Cvejanov Ženski CFBČ Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
124 124 Velislava Romanova-Tomich Ženski Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
125 125 Balázs Kis Muški Óbecse [10.0 km] 10 km Da
126 126 Viktor Jurcsák Muški Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
127 127 Igor Nedeljkovic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
128 128 kristina birinji Ženski Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
129 129 Veljko Milenkovic Muški Homoljski Maratonci Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
130 130 Tamás Boros Muški Zenta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
131 131 Milan Pantović Muški Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
132 132 Ibis Ćerimagić Ženski Crossfit Becej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
133 133 Hana Krajtmar Ženski Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
134 134 Anca Rada Ženski CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Da
135 135 Petrisor Rada Muški CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
136 136 Milica Bracić Ženski Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Da
137 137 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ženski Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km Da
138 138 Petar Nenadov Muški Kovilj [10.0 km] 10 km 16:20:00 Da
139 139 BOJAN OMEROVIC Muški AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Da
140 140 Ádám Sarnyai Muški ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
141 141 Miloš Džigurski Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
142 142 Zoran Cipi Sarajlija Muški AK Bečej BECEJ (STARI) [10.0 km] 10 km Da
143 143 Dejan Tesla Muški ARK MaratonKO Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km Da
144 144 Attila Bognár Muški Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 12:00:00 Da
145 145 Marija Dragovic Ženski Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
146 146 Anna Bognár Ženski Budapest Honvéd Sportegyesület Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:33 Da
147 147 Оливера Јаковљевић Ženski АК Бечеј Бечеј [10.0 km] 10 km Da
148 148 Djordje Dragin Muški Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
149 149 Sanja Šojić Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
150 150 Vanja Vorgučin Ženski Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
151 151 Nataša Prodanov Ženski Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
152 152 Slobodan Slavica Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
153 153 Željko Graovac Muški ARK Somaraton Beograd - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
154 154 Željko Rajak Muški AK Bečej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
155 155 Zoran Nikolić Muški ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:36 Da
156 156 Ignac Pap Muški AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
157 157 Ana Miličević Ženski AK Sava Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
158 158 Sanela Fetahović Ženski ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
159 159 Bojan Kampfer Muški VAK 1926 Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
160 160 Vladimir Cvetić Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:50 Da
161 161 Aleksandar Adamov Muški VAK 1926 Vršac Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
162 162 Dragana Spehar Ženski AK Hajduk Kula Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
163 163 Florentin Drăghin Muški CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Da
164 164 Tibor Hajas Muški Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Da
165 165 Livija Šlajher Ženski Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Da
166 166 József Faragó Muški Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Da
167 167 Dragan Popović Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:48 Da
168 168 Nenad Habibovic Muški VAK 1926 Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
169 169 Milan Veličković Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
170 170 Goran Bajić Muški AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
171 171 Alisa Bajić Ženski AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
172 172 Vladimir Vujin Muški Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
173 173 Branko Samardžić Muški Lično Sečanj [10.0 km] 10 km Da
174 174 Arpad Greilah Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
175 175 Darko Cvijic Muški Capital crew Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:25 Da
176 176 Damir Klempić Muški BAK (Beogradski Atletski Klub) Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
177 177 Mirko Pavkov Muški AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
178 178 Gabor Ikotin Muški Temerin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
179 179 Boban Milisavljević Muški Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
180 180 Marinkov Aleksandra Ženski AK Dinamo Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
181 181 Miloš Stupar Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
182 182 Milan Flujeras Muški Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
183 183 Liliana Maria Dragomir Ženski CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Da
184 184 Jelena Rašković Ženski Atletski klub Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
185 185 Marija Novaković Ženski AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
186 186 Darko Plavšić Muški Kovilj [10.0 km] 10 km Da
187 187 Ivan Slavaški Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
188 188 Dejan Pribojan Muški Dobro jutro Apatine Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
189 189 Mirjana Došen Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
190 190 Marija Bubalo Ženski AK APATIN Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
191 191 Saša Antić Muški Ak Apatin Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
192 192 Milan Marković Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
193 193 Marko Latković Muški AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Da
194 194 Nikola Tašković Muški Cross fit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
195 195 Danijela Trepša Ženski Cross fit Becej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
196 196 Gabor Keceli Mesaroš Muški Fit For Life Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
197 197 Đorđe Rackov Muški Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
198 198 Danica Grujić Firanj Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
199 199 Viktor Škorić Muški Novo Miloševo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
200 200 Ana Marija Neoresi Ženski Bačko Petrovo Selo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
201 201 Tijana Odobašić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
202 202 Arpad Šarkezi Muški ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
203 203 Saša Hajdu Muški Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
204 204 Khop Bahadur Gurung Muški ARK Fruska Gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da