Competitors registered in Noćni maraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Herbert Adams Male Weiterstadt [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:20:00 Da
2 2 Dario Šokčević Male ARK Gradiška Gradiška [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:36:37 Da
3 3 Misa Segedi Male AK Indjija Indjija [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
4 4 Roger Hjeldnes Male Trondheim [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:15:00 Da
5 5 Miroslav Molnar Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:19:00 Da
6 6 Uglješa Nikolić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad-Rumenka [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 02:51:51 Da
7 7 Dejan Puškarević Male Rečna flotila Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
8 8 Lazar Radivojević Male Ultra Trkač Srbija Topola [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
9 9 Bojana Marić Female Komanda za obuku Sombor [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
10 10 Marija Terzić Female Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd/Zemun [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
11 11 Živan Dudić Male RV i PVO Batajnica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
12 12 Benoit Freulon Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:53:00 Da
13 13 Eric Freulon Male Saint-Hilaire [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:42:00 Da
14 14 Bozidar Nikolic Male Nis [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:59:00 Da
15 15 Boris Saulić Male Starter Subotica Subotica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
16 16 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 02:50:39 Da
17 17 Izidor Vuković Male Atletski klub Sljeme Zagreb [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
18 18 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
19 19 Nikola Radulaški Male Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
20 20 Vladimir Bulaić Male Trkacki Autobus Bačka Palanka [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
21 21 Vlatko Primorac Male Chicago [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
22 22 Mile Rašković Male AK Veteran Beograd NOVI BANOVCI [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
23 23 Dražen Ristić Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
24 24 Nikola Smoljanovic Male Rekreativac Beograd, Zvezdara [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
25 25 Nenad Martinović Male My gym Ivanjica Ivanjica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
26 26 Pero Stević Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 05:00:00 Da
27 27 Zoran Kampfer Male - Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:59:59 Da
28 28 Zoran Ovcin Male ARK Fruška gora Petrovaradin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
29 29 Aleksandar Stojkov Male Skopje [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:37:00 Da
30 30 Dominik Deman Male ARK Tron Subotica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:45:00 Da
31 31 Marton Torda Male Vértesszőlős [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
32 32 Suzana Filipovic Female Ark Somaraton Beograda [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
33 33 Maksim Ljubenković Male Beograd cukarica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
34 34 Andrea Guci Female Temerin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
35 35 Djerdj Teleki Male ARK TRON Subotica, [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
36 36 Jamanta Šafranj Female ARK Tron Subotica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:26:58 Da
37 37 Gabor Ikotin Male Temerin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
38 38 Nebojša Šarčević Male Inspired by HOPE Cacak [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
39 39 Aleksandar Oparnica Male 161 24/7 Sombor [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
40 40 Miljurko Djurkovic Male Blace [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
41 41 Nikola Vucenovic Male Beograd - Voždovac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
42 42 Franjo Lončar Male Club Super Marathon Italia Zagreb [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
43 43 Juraj Evačić Male AK Koprivnica Koprivnica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
44 44 Bojan Jocić Male AK Becej Bečej [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
45 45 Milica Krstić Female Sremska Mitrovica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:13:00 Da
46 46 Miloš Kajtez Male PSD Železničar Novi sad Bačka Palanka [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:04:00 Da
47 47 Ágnes Geráné Female Kecskemét [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
48 48 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:17:06 Da
49 49 Zlatko Bedić Male ARK TRON Subotica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:15:00 Da
50 50 Željko Gašpar Male Smederevo [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:50:00 Da
51 51 Nemanja Jeković Male Čačak [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
52 52 Saša Popović Male Tempo Šabac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
53 53 Sandro Martin Male A.S.D. COPEVE SAREGO - IT [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:02:00 Da
54 54 Ilija Delević Male / Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
55 55 Robert Vukovic Male Planinarsko društvo Fruška gora Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
56 56 Lukas Vosylius Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
57 57 Tomasz Kwasniewski Male Tridivision Zabrze [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
58 58 Nedeljko Todorović Male Klub 100 maratona BEOGRAD/Voždovac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 05:15:00 Da
59 59 Drago Knežević Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd - Čukarica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 05:15:00 Da
60 60 Zoran Vidojević Male / Kragujevac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
61 61 Sanja Pozderović Female Teslić [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
62 62 Dalibor Jovičić Male AK Vinjak runners Bosanski Brod [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
63 63 Milorad Jockovic Male AK Tempo Šabac Šabac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:47:00 Da
64 64 Данијел Стојановић Male Крушевац [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
65 65 Zeljko Pekovic Male AK Apatin - Čegarunning Titel [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
66 66 Stjepan Čošić Male AK Maraton Vukovar Vukovar [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
67 67 Aleksandar Kovačević Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
68 68 Miloje Jovanović Male Zemun BGD [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:30:00 Da
69 69 Bogdan Đorđević Male ARK Odzaci Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
70 70 Marko Bozic Male Vozdovac-Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
71 71 Predrag Vejin Male AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
72 73 Aleksandar Markovic Male Smederevska Palanka [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
73 74 Aleksandar Mitic Male AK Spartak Opovo Opovo [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
74 75 Vlada Petkovski Male AK "Tempo" Šabac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
75 76 Petar Kurdulić Male AK Tempo Šabac Šabac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:15:00 Da
76 77 Miroslav Pajić Male AK Teleinformatik Progar [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
77 78 Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб 'ТРИМ' (Кикинда) Земун - Београд [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:10:31 Da
78 79 Vera Velimirović Female Athlete Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
79 80 Saša Bojanić Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
80 81 Branislav Rus Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
81 82 Drago Boroja Male 100 maratona Futog [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
82 83 Goran ILIC Male Smederevo [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:11:25 Da
83 84 Perica Radak Male RV i PVO Batajnica [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
84 86 Nenad Praštalo Male Novi Sad-Veternik [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
85 87 Biljana Čonkić Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:04:00 Da
86 88 Dražen Jovičić Male AK Jovičić Bos. Brod [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 00:00:00 Da
87 89 Natan Rabajev Male Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
88 90 Dušan Anđelić Male AK Trim Kikinda Kikinda [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:50:00 Da
89 91 Jovana Kulusic Female CARDIO WORKOUT Ruma [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
90 92 Aleksandar Mijailović Male САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола Oplenac, Topola [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:44:52 Da
91 93 Mirko Erdelji Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
92 94 Zorica Milutin Female Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor Sombor [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:30:00 Da
93 95 Vedrana Gvozdenović Female Beograd-Zvezdara [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
94 96 Đuro Vučinić Male Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
95 97 Zlatko Platužić Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Đakovo [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:57:25 Da
96 98 Milan Karać Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
97 99 Vladimir Crnogorac Male Nis [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
98 100 Vladimir Ćakić Male Veslački klub Grafičar Beograd - Novi Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
99 101 Jovana Dimitrijevic Female Pancevo [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
100 102 Branimir Stojanović Male zajecar [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
101 103 Stevan Muidza Male DSR Maraton Uljanik Pula [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
102 104 Walczewski Michal Male WKB META LUBLINIEC Toruń [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:03:33 Da
103 105 Djordje Radan Male Beograd, Novi Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:19:00 Da
104 106 Sławek Smoliński Male WKB META LUBLINIEC Opole [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:15:50 Da
105 107 Szymon Babinski Male TRIdivision Zabrze [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:49:20 Da
106 108 Nikola Kosanović Male Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
107 109 Nikša Zglav Male Split [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:18:34 Da
108 110 Srećko Mićić Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
109 111 Ivan Veljković Male ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 03:20:00 Da
110 112 Dragan Tomic Male Otadzbina Pamti beograd-Savski venac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
111 113 Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
112 114 Aleksandar Ormoš Male Zrenjanin [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
113 115 Srđan Dašić Male Novi Sad [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
114 116 Aleksandar Bokarev Male Beograd [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da
115 117 Brigita Čepo Female Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek .Osijek [42.195 km] Noćni maraton 04:25:00 Da
116 118 Ivan Lotris Male UZT Osijek Osijek [42.195 km] Noćni maraton Da