Prijavljeni takmičari na 10 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1001 Goran Ungurović Muški Balkanska trkačka liga Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
2 1002 Miodrag Stojanović Muški Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
3 1003 Sladjana Stamenković Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
4 1004 Slađana Popović Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
5 1005 Nikola Mijailović Muški AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
6 1006 Aleksa Mašić Muški AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
7 1007 Vesna Gajic Ženski Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
8 1008 Stefan Ilić Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
9 1009 Srdjan Jovanovic Muški AK ZITORADJA Zitoradja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
10 1010 Aleksandar Grujić Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
11 1011 Nikola Micović Muški AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
12 1012 Monika Stojanoska Ženski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:08:00 Da
13 1013 Goran Porobić Muški Ragbi Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
14 1014 Daniela Aleksova Ženski Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
15 1015 Aleksandar Krstić Muški AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
16 1016 Ivica Tasic Muški ARK Odzaci Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km 19:40:00 Da
17 1017 Miloš Krstić Muški AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
18 1018 Miroslav Dukadinović Muški OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
19 1019 Željko Šutuljić Muški CAPITAL CREW Belgrade BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [10.0 km] 10 km Da
20 1020 Milica Vučetić Ženski Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
21 1021 Djordje Stanković Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
22 1022 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Ženski CAPITAL CREW Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
23 1023 Aleksandra Radoicic Ženski Beograda - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:36 Da
24 1024 Mile Cvetković Muški Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
25 1025 Ivan Rakić Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
26 1026 Milan Mitrović Muški Mladost Užice Ub [10.0 km] 10 km Da
27 1027 Dušan Nikolić Muški AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
28 1028 Bojan Stojanovic Muški Nisam u klubu Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
29 1029 Miloš Dragović Muški Podgorički Maraton Podgorica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
30 1030 Srdjan Zivkovic Muški Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
31 1031 Silvana Stanimirovic Ženski cuprija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
32 1032 Igor Bakoš Muški Trkacki Autobus Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
33 1033 Aleksandra Kržalić Ženski AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
34 1034 Dragana Novitovic Ženski Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
35 1035 Marko Trajkovic Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
36 1036 Anita Kitanova Ženski Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
37 1037 Dejan Angeloski Muški AK "Ohrid" Ohrid [10.0 km] 10 km Da
38 1038 Jovica Toshev Muški Beer Runners Team Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Da
39 1039 marko ilic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
40 1040 Zoran ilic Muški Beorad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
41 1041 Davorka ilic Ženski Beorad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
42 1042 Boro Apostoloski Muški Ekipa.mk Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
43 1043 Filip Apostoloski Muški Ekipa.mk Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
44 1044 Valerij Mihajlov Muški AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:10 Da
45 1045 Aleksandar Stojanovic Muški OAK Beograd Vranjska banja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
46 1046 Stefan Kamenovic Muški Beograd - Surčin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
47 1047 Nevena Stajić Ženski Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
48 1048 Danče Vojkova Ženski Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
49 1049 Hlerizan Mitrev Muški Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
50 1050 Dušan Dimitrijević Muški Pirot [10.0 km] 10 km Da
51 1051 Stefan Stojkovic Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
52 1052 Milan Mladenović Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
53 1053 Marko Nikolic Muški Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:20 Da
54 1054 Predrag Kostic Muški AK Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
55 1055 DEJAN UBORNJI Muški UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
56 1056 Mirjana Cujic Ženski CAPITAL CREW Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
57 1057 Vladimir Bulaić Muški Trkacki Autobus Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
58 1058 Stefan Popović Muški Surdulica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
59 1059 Xhejlan Zendeli Ženski Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
60 1060 Jelena Stojiljkovic Ženski Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
61 1061 Stevan Stanojevic Muški Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
62 1062 Aleksandar Racić Muški ART Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
63 1063 Marina Mijailović Ženski ART Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
64 1064 Aleksandar Ninković Muški ART Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
65 1065 Milica Živić Vajukić Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
66 1066 Nataša Ćulafić Ženski - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
67 1067 Boško Vajukić Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
68 1068 Dragana Delova Ženski skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:09:00 Da
69 1069 Boris Gorgiev Muški Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
70 1070 Tijana Šaranović Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
71 1071 Tatjana Radivojevic Ženski Beograd- Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
72 1072 Aleksandra Filipovic Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
73 1073 Milan Cvijanovic Muški Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
74 1074 Lazar Tasic Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
75 1075 Luka Stevanovic Muški Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
76 1076 Dimce Bangievski Muški NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 07:00:00 Da
77 1077 Jordan Kartalov Muški NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
78 1078 Dejan Terziovski Muški NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
79 1079 Aleksandar Jurukovski Muški NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
80 1080 Marija Kovačević Ženski AK Plemenito srce Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
81 1081 Pepi Pelov Muški Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
82 1082 Đorđe Ćurić Muški ARK Somaraton Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
83 1083 Vlatko Blazevski Muški NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE 1000 Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Da
84 1084 Milica Naumcevska Ženski Kavadarci Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
85 1085 Olga Dineva Ženski Kavadarci Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
86 1086 Milos Panajotovic Muški Nova Pazova [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Da
87 1087 Olivera Jevtić Ženski Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Da
88 1088 Miloš Vasić Muški Gnjilane [10.0 km] 10 km Da
89 1089 Radmila Đurović Ženski - [10.0 km] 10 km Da