Prijavljeni takmičari na 7 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1001 Radoslav Antic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
2 1002 Dejan Tesla Muški ARK MaratonKO Debeljaca [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
3 1003 Janko Mionić Muški BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd, Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
4 1004 Velibor Mladenović Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
5 1005 Nataša Kecman Ženski Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
6 1006 Slobodan Krpučin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
7 1007 Ivan Sasic Muški Capital Crew - Belgrade Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
8 1008 Aleksandra Lukic Golijanin Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
9 1009 Andrija Smircic Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Belgrad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
10 1010 Kristina Medić Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
11 1011 Stefan Ilić Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
12 1012 Zoran Ristin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:56:00 Da
13 1013 Nataša Stojičić Ženski Ark Somaraton Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
14 1014 Ivan Stevanović Muški Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
15 1015 Andrej Jukić Muški AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
16 1016 Tibor Sabo Muški 🏃rekreativac Zlatica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
17 1017 Goran Acimov Muški Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km 00:35:00 Da
18 1018 Goran Porobić Muški Ragbi Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 23:44:00 Da
19 1019 Nikola Đurić Muški Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
20 1020 Ivica Malesev Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
21 1021 Dušan Dimitrijević Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
22 1022 Olivera Šurdić Ženski Beograd-Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
23 1023 Lidija Radovanov Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
24 1024 Srdjan Tikvic Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:10 Da
25 1025 Snežana Kostić Ženski AK Veteran - Beograd Beograd- Palilula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
26 1026 Nikola Trickovic Muški Zrenjnain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
27 1027 Boris Knežević Muški Srpska ponos Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
28 1028 Masa Mitrovic Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
29 1029 Kristina Stevšić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
30 1030 Zdravko Mišović Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
31 1031 Nikola Bradic Muški Running Tribe Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
32 1032 Kristijan Stosic Muški AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
33 1033 Bojan Kesić Muški / Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
34 1034 Aleksandra Gulan Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
35 1035 Slobodan Miletić Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:38:18 Da
36 1036 Pavle Kolarević Muški Adidas Runners Beograd Beograd - Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
37 1037 Nada Bogdanovic Ženski Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
38 1038 Гордана Дамјанац Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
39 1039 Vladimir Stepanov Muški Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
40 1040 Dragana Tabački Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
41 1041 Bogdan Bošnjak Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
42 1042 Vanja Momcilovic Muški Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
43 1043 Marija Boškov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
44 1044 Milica Sitar Ženski Capitol Crew Beograd Beograd - Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
45 1045 Vladimir Sitar Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd/Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
46 1046 Rade Delic Muški Skola trcanja Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
47 1047 Nenad Habibovic Muški VAK 1926 Vrsac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
48 1048 Bojan Samac Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
49 1049 Vladimir Ilić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
50 1050 Ivana Milić Ženski Beograd Vracar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
51 1051 Aleksandra Bogdanović Ženski BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
52 1052 Emese Losoncz-Kelemen Ženski Temerin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:43:16 Da
53 1053 Nenad Vojnović Muški KLUB PLANINARA ZRENJANIN Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
54 1054 Radovan Stevanovic Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
55 1055 Aleksandra Plavšić Ženski Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
56 1056 Đorđe Gucunski Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
57 1057 Vesna Novaković Ženski Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
58 1058 Sonja Spasojević Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
59 1059 Radomir Ostojic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
60 1060 Tanja Šijaković Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
61 1061 Adriana Jurić Ženski Radičević [7.0 km] 7 km Da
62 1062 Maja Pejčić Milošević Ženski CAPITAL CREW Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
63 1063 Claudio Angeloni Muški Casalmoro [7.0 km] 7 km Da
64 1064 Jovana Miletić Ženski Capitol Crew Beograd Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
65 1065 Teodora Stoisavljevic Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
66 1066 Ignjat Antović Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
67 1067 Milena Ikonar Ženski Zrenjnain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
68 1068 Mirjana Međo Ženski Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
69 1069 Borislav Majstorović Muški Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
70 1070 Ivana Marinkovic-Kovjanic Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
71 1071 Ivana Mihajlovic Ženski N/A Beograd cukarica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
72 1072 Željko Petrović Muški Generalštab Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
73 1073 Dušan Vasiljević Muški Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
74 1074 Nikola Mančev Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
75 1075 Stefan Zivkovic Muški AK Apatin Cegarunning Backa Palanka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
76 1076 Goran Teofilović Muški Pancevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
77 1077 Jelena Boroja Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
78 1078 Stanka Jankov Ženski jankov Beograd- Vracar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
79 1079 Donka Jankov Ženski jankov Bocar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
80 1080 Nebojsa Vujović Muški Beograd, Vozdovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
81 1081 Ivana Mudric Ženski Maturanti Maratonci Beograd Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
82 1082 Stevan Popov Muški Beograd Vracar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
83 1083 Igor Bakoš Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
84 1084 Marijana Pećo Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
85 1085 Róbert Dudás Muški ErdSoft Szabadka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
86 1086 Izabella Hemze Ženski Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
87 1087 Dalibor Svorcan Muški AK Apatin Cegarunning Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
88 1088 Irina Slovic Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
89 1089 Vanja Milenov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
90 1090 Dušan Ivanišević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
91 1091 Vladimir Blagojević Muški CFSport Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
92 1092 Siniša Milošević Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:41:30 Da
93 1093 Čaba Pete Muški Kokoro Kendo Kai Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
94 1094 Vesna Radonic Ženski Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
95 1095 Boško Rokvić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
96 1096 Goran Stajić Muški BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Stari Grad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:44:04 Da
97 1097 Milan Simić Muški Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
98 1098 Миле Кошутић Muški Нисам у клубу Зрењанин [7.0 km] 7 km Da
99 1099 Suzana Mitrović Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
100 1100 Petrisor Rada Muški CSM Resita Caransebes [7.0 km] 7 km Da
101 1101 Anca Rada Ženski CSM Resita Caransebes [7.0 km] 7 km Da
102 1102 Nevena Smiljaković Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
103 1103 Stefan Vemić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
104 1104 Marko Srdic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
105 1105 Jelisaveta Jovicic Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Gornji Milanovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
106 1106 Vesna Vulešević Ženski Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
107 1107 Nađa Srdanov Ženski OK Volleystars Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
108 1108 Nenad Blazin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
109 1109 PRPA # Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
110 1110 Hapet Agobian Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
111 1111 Nemanja🏃‍♂️✌💪 Glišić Muški Team Nemanja Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
112 1112 Nemanja Mladenović Muški NNK Express Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
113 1113 Samanta Todorovski Ženski Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
114 1114 Ivan Sekulović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
115 1115 Milorad Jeftic Muški Individualci Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
116 1116 Zora Bozic Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
117 1117 Nemanja Todorovski Muški Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
118 1118 Dubravka Vaščanin Ženski AK Srem Sremska Mitrovica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
119 1119 Mirko Đurđević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
120 1120 Vlada Aracki Muški Rekreativo Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
121 1121 Simo Salapura Muški Zrenajnin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
122 1122 Dragan Gladic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
123 1123 Marija Đapić Živković Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd-Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
124 1124 Aleksandar Sajdl Muški BRC škola trčanja Beograd stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
125 1125 Dušan Roknić Muški AK Srem Sremska Mitrovica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:07 Da
126 1126 Sanela Cakaric Bojic Ženski ARK Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
127 1127 Dejan Bojic Muški ARK Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
128 1128 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ženski Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [7.0 km] 7 km Da
129 1129 Nikola Rajković Muški Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
130 1130 Minela Topic Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km 00:44:00 Da
131 1131 Zorica Smircic Ženski Capital Crew Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
132 1132 velimir stojanovic Muški krcedin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
133 1133 Katarina Glisic Ženski Capital Crew - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
134 1134 Dušan Mijatov Muški Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
135 1135 Dario Tomić Muški BK Banat Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
136 1136 Igor Radoš Muški TK Titan Subotica Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
137 1137 Tanja Radoš Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
138 1138 Félix Mészáros Muški ErdSoft Szabadka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
139 1139 Damir Kunosić Muški ARK rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
140 1140 Siniša Umljenović Muški Individualac Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
141 1141 Nemanja Teofilović Muški Pančevo, Starčevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
142 1142 Milan Subotic Muški AK Cerski junaci Beograd - Borca [7.0 km] 7 km Da
143 1143 Marko Mihajlović Muški Delta Running Team Beograd-Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
144 1144 Zoja Georgijev Ženski Beograd,Dedinje [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:00 Da
145 1145 Nikola Curkovic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
146 1146 Selman Aganović Muški ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
147 1147 Mia Lešić Ženski ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
148 1148 Zoran Bunjevački Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
149 1149 Zorana Bunjevački Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
150 1150 Vladimir Saravolac Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
151 1151 Almir Karabegovic Muški ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
152 1152 Damir Jahić Muški ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
153 1153 Ena Karabegovic Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
154 1154 Melika Mešković Ženski ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
155 1155 Alma Brkic Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
156 1156 Suzana Kahrimanovic Ženski ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
157 1157 Slađana Softić Ženski ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
158 1158 Edvina Omerović Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
159 1159 Srećko Prodanov Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
160 1160 Ina Damjanov Ženski 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
161 1161 Kristina Jovicic Ženski Beograd/Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
162 1162 Mario Lupšor Muški AK AS 023 Zrenjanin Ečka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
163 1163 Branislav Vodenicar Muški Rekreativo Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
164 1164 Jelena Arambašić Ženski Bački Jarak [7.0 km] 7 km Da
165 1165 Vojislav Branković Muški Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
166 1166 Igor Babic Muški Sv Running Club Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
167 1167 Nikola Stanivukovic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
168 1168 Dejan Radanov Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
169 1169 Dragan Jagodic Muški Beograd-grocka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
170 1170 Milica Vučetić Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
171 1171 Branislav Srdic Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
172 1172 Dragana Spehar Ženski AK Hajduk Kula Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
173 1173 Миодраг М Јанковић Muški " Први Корак " Свилајнац-Дубница [7.0 km] 7 km Da
174 1174 Jovana Bogdanović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
175 1175 Srećko Topić Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
176 1176 Slobodan Drobnjak Muški Beograd - Vinča [7.0 km] 7 km Da
177 1177 nikola Jovanovic Muški Kragujevac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
178 1178 Jelisaveta Malesev Ženski Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
179 1179 Gradimir Radišić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
180 1180 Pavle Peković Muški Triogy Racing Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
181 1181 Marko Draskovic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
182 1182 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Ženski CAPITAL CREW Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
183 1183 Milinko Trifunovic Muški Maturanti Maratonci Novi Beograda [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
184 1184 Nenad Bozic Muški Asicks Beograd/Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
185 1185 Davor Stijačić Muški Klek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
186 1186 Igor Georgijev Muški Beograd,Dedinje [7.0 km] 7 km Da
187 1187 Stevan Bakalov Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
188 1188 Daria Bila Ženski adidas Running team Beograd/Zemun11080 [7.0 km] 7 km Da
189 1189 Elvira Suljagic Ženski ARK Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
190 1190 Azra Mahmutović Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km Da
191 1191 Alisa Dubravac Aksu Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
192 1192 Borislav Pelengić Muški 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
193 1193 Natalija Marinković Ženski 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
194 1194 Vladimir Damjanov Muški 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
195 1195 Snežana Stančetić Ženski 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
196 1196 Marija Panić Ženski RV i PVO Batajnica-Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
197 1197 Milica Marković Ženski Ministarstvo odbrane Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
198 1198 Zoran Denda Muški Ministarstvo odbrane Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
199 1199 Milan Veličković Muški Otpisani Beograd-Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
200 1200 Bojan Santovac Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
201 1201 Branka Sporin Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
202 1202 Tamara Knezevic Ženski - Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
203 1203 Vuk Jolović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
204 1204 Borivoje Andrijevic Muški Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Da
205 1205 Igor Milovanovic Muški CAPITAL CREW Beigrad BEOGRAD/Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
206 1206 Milana Božović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
207 1207 Filip Milanović Muški AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd- Čukarica [7.0 km] 7 km 23:41:00 Da
208 1208 Ivan Miškeljin Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
209 1209 Ugljesa Golijanin Muški Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
210 1210 Dražen Jovanović Muški Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
211 1211 Јелена Рашковић Ženski Ak Apatin Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
212 1212 Marko Lazić Muški Beograd-Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
213 1213 Danijel Simonović Muški Pančevo, Glogonj [7.0 km] 7 km Da
214 1214 Aneta Buntić Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
215 1215 Nada Cvejic Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade New Belgrade [7.0 km] 7 km Da
216 1216 Predrag Cvejic Muški Capital Crew Beograd, Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:00 Da
217 1217 Vladan Konjević Muški Olimpik Subotica Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
218 1218 Petar Roljić Muški - Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
219 1219 Nikola Zečević Muški - Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:00:00 Da
220 1220 Slobodan Petrović Muški - Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:00:00 Da
221 1221 Gusztav Bacslia Muški Olimpik Subotica 24000 Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
222 1222 Branko Nikolić Muški Olimpik Subotica Subotica, 24000 [7.0 km] 7 km Da
223 1223 Melisa Kurbašić Ženski ARK Tuzla Tuzla [7.0 km] 7 km 00:50:00 Da
224 1224 Bojan Ćerdić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
225 1225 Jovana Ilić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
226 1226 Vladimir Kostić Muški Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
227 1227 Vlatko Trbovic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
228 1228 Srđan Stojković Muški Čili Raners Leskovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
229 1229 Miloš Sitar Muški CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd-Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km 00:25:00 Da
230 1230 Milan Došlo Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
231 1231 1231 1231 Muški - [7.0 km] 7 km Da
232 1232 Marija Novaković Ženski AK Bečej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
233 1233 Mirko Pavkov Muški AK Bečej Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
234 1234 Sanja Zivotic Ženski Capital Crew Pozarevac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
235 1235 Petar Šuša Muški 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
236 1236 Duška Došlo Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
237 1237 Davor Bašić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
238 1238 Anamarija Antić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
239 1239 Gabriel Madaras Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
240 1240 Višnja Živanović Ženski Kuglaški klub "BANAT" Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
241 1241 Zoltan Horvat Muški Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
242 1242 Milan Flujeras Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
243 1243 Marijana Tanovic Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Požega [7.0 km] 7 km Da
244 1244 Nadica Perović Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
245 1245 Kristina Bačić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
246 1246 Dragana Šarović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
247 1247 Ivana Lagundžija Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
248 1248 Srđan Lagundžija Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
249 1249 Sanda Joksimović Ženski Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd cukarica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
250 1250 Katarina Peruničić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
251 1251 Ivona Kojić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
252 1252 Gordana Radaković Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
253 1253 Gabriela Schoenburg Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
254 1254 Dubravka Pivarski Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
255 1255 Daniela Tomin Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
256 1256 Nataša Majstorović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
257 1257 Marina Stanojčić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
258 1258 Tanja Vasić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
259 1259 Dunja Stojkov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
260 1260 Jelena Tabački Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
261 1261 Nataša Rakita Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
262 1262 Milica Adamović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
263 1263 Aleksandar Vujinović Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
264 1264 Jelena Stevanić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
265 1265 Tamara Simić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
266 1266 Dajana Cvišić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
267 1267 Timea Pandurov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
268 1268 Dragana Crnjanski Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
269 1269 Jelena Stojadinović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
270 1270 Biljana Damjanov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
271 1271 Cintia Kovač Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
272 1272 Aleksandra Mijatović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
273 1273 Aleksandar Radulov Muški Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
274 1274 Dragana Jauković Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
275 1275 Marijana Čegar Lukić Ženski Apatin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
276 1276 Miloš Dajević Muški TAK Cerski junaci Beograda - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
277 1277 Ivana Urankar Ženski Crvenka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
278 1278 Ana Ljubisavljević Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
279 1279 Damir Mihajlović Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
280 1280 Aleksa Epifanić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
281 1281 Игор Тадић Muški Loznica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
282 1282 Milica Marković Ženski Beograd-Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
283 1283 Milan Trbojević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
284 1284 Marko Bubrić Bumarinjo Muški Capital Crew - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:43:00 Da
285 1285 Aleksandar Krstic Muški Lion pub Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
286 1286 Aleksandra Filipovic Ženski Beograd - Stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
287 1287 Srđan Svirčević Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
288 1288 Marija Bubalo Ženski AK APATIN Apatin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
289 1289 Ervin Rajda Muški Vrsac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
290 1290 Tijana Vidaković Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
291 1291 Mirko Vasić Muški - Sremska Kamenica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
292 1292 Jovana Radeka Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
293 1293 Đorđe Salapura Muški KK Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
294 1294 Zorica Kulić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
295 1295 Slobodan Palalić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
296 1296 Jelena Kukić Ženski Apatin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
297 1297 Jovana Čanak Ženski Kikinda [7.0 km] 7 km Da
298 1298 Siniša Radivojević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
299 1299 Suzana Bačić Ženski Lukićevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
300 1300 Lidija Bačić Ženski Lukićevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
301 1301 Tomislav Bačić Muški Lukićevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
302 1302 Ivan Popović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
303 1303 Dušanka Strajnić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
304 1304 Duško Rožić Muški Banja Luka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
305 1305 Milena Milošević Ženski Srbska Ponos Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
306 1306 Michael Stojčevski Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
307 1307 Beba Ristić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
308 1308 Nenad Mišković Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
309 1309 Anastasija Cvetković Čučulis Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
310 1310 Jovan Vukojević Muški Zrenjanim [7.0 km] 7 km Da
311 1311 Boris Živanov Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
312 1312 Luka Savin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
313 1313 Marijana Milankov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
314 1314 Olivera Vilimonović Lužaić Ženski Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
315 1315 Dane Lužaić Muški Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Da
316 1316 Ognjen Kostin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
317 1317 Miloš Lavirac Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
318 1318 Bojan Miljević Muški AK Bečej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
319 1319 Saša Milaković Muški AK VETERAN BEOGRAD Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
320 1320 Andrej Vaš Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
321 1321 Goran Raičević Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
322 1322 Bojan Krnjajić Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
323 1323 Miloš Milanović Muški AXIS Fitness Team Beograd Kruševac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
324 1324 Dejan Marković Muški Olimp Vrbas [7.0 km] 7 km Da
325 1325 Arpad Greilach Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
326 1326 Sandra Uzelac Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
327 1327 Olivera Đikić Ženski Hajduk Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
328 1328 Dragana Antanasijević Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
329 1329 Dragan Kovačev Muški Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
330 1330 Sara Bečanović Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:36:45 Da
331 1331 Katarina Subašić Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
332 1332 Miloš Piletić Muški Beograd - [7.0 km] 7 km Da