Пријављени такмичари на 10 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1001 Nada Bogdanovic Женски Mladenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
2 1002 Gorana Stojanovic Женски Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
3 1003 Ana Tomic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
4 1004 Nikola Vukelja Мушки ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
5 1005 Снежана Брковић Женски Nike Run Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 1006 Vladimir Saravolac Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
7 1007 Petar Mladenović Мушки Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
8 1008 jasmina terzic Женски Golubinci [10.0 km] 10 km Не
9 1009 Ana Milovanović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
10 1010 Neda Milisavljević Женски Kriminalističko-policijska akademija Beograd - [10.0 km] 10 km Не
11 1011 Igor Babic Мушки Sv Running Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
12 1012 Lucija Stefanović Женски Beograd-Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
13 1013 Miloš Dragović Мушки PG Maraton Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
14 1014 Dušan Čeri Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
15 1015 Srđan Jović Мушки ČAAK- cacanskipolumaraton Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 1016 Tamara Santo Женски Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
17 1017 Vladimir Petković Мушки Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
18 1018 Гордана Дамјанац Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
19 1019 Dušan Vuletić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
20 1020 Nemanja Teofilović Мушки Pančevo, Starčevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
21 1021 Danijela Milutinovic Женски Adidas Runners Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
22 1022 Dejan Džodan Мушки I just feel like running Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
23 1023 Ivan Popovic Мушки Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
24 1024 Jelena Stević Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
25 1025 Sinisa Stanojevic Мушки Pomoravski Maraton Ribare/Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 1026 Милош Бошковић Мушки Краљево [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 1027 Bojan Filipović Мушки Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
28 1028 Danijel Simonović Мушки Pančevo, Glogonj [10.0 km] 10 km Не
29 1029 Урош Рајаковић Мушки Први пут с оцем Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
30 1030 Bojan Gojković Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Да
31 1031 Milica Bojovic Женски Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Не
32 1032 Vlasta Kovač Женски ARK MaratonKO Padina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Да
33 1033 Nikola Repanović Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
34 1034 Dragana Delova Женски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
35 1035 Богдан Недељковић Мушки ТК "Тамиш" Панчево Београд, Србија [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Да
36 1036 Mima Despic Женски BRC - Belgrade running club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
37 1037 Zika Kolarovic Мушки Nevidljivi Budjanovci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
38 1038 Aleksandar Adamov Мушки VAK 1926 Vršac Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
39 1039 Ioana Menz Женски Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
40 1040 Ljiljana Davidovic Женски pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
41 1041 Miloje Vukotić Мушки pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
42 1042 Natasa Marković Женски pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
43 1043 Ana Matijević Женски Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
44 1044 Nikola Stevic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
45 1045 Natalija Dinic Женски Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Не
46 1046 Srdjan Zivkovic Мушки Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
47 1047 Miloš Mikić Мушки Triogy Racing Team Nikšić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
48 1048 Mima Vasiljević Женски Team Betty Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Да
49 1049 Katarina Džuverović Женски PSK Pobeda Beograd Beograd - Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
50 1050 Marija Andreeva Женски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:53 Да
51 1051 Branko Krkalovic Мушки At niksic Podgorca [10.0 km] 10 km Не
52 1052 Ivana Grujovic Женски BURT Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
53 1053 Monika Stojanoska Женски NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Да
54 1054 Nenad Đurović Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Да
55 1055 Tijana Zarevac Женски Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
56 1056 Ivana Veselinović Женски Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
57 1057 Ivan Ristic Мушки #SVRNMTIM Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
58 1058 Nemanja Beočanin Мушки Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:15:00 Не
59 1059 Andjelina Beočanin Женски Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Не
60 1060 Zlata Radić Женски Agape/Griffin Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Не
61 1061 Branko Krkalović Мушки AK Nikšić Podgorica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
62 1062 Mia Majerle Женски Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
63 1063 Aleksandar Pantović Мушки PSK Balkan Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
64 1064 Ivan Jovanović Мушки Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 1065 Milica Veselinović Женски Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
66 1066 Mirjana Ratković Женски Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
67 1067 Dragan Glisic Мушки Chili runners Leskovac Bojnik [10.0 km] 10 km Не
68 1068 Jovica Toshev Мушки NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Да
69 1069 Andrijana Lukic Женски Agape, Jagodina Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Не
70 1070 Ibrahim Ramić Мушки Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
71 1071 Milica Marković Женски Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
72 1072 Ana Ljubisavljević Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Не
73 1073 Marko Đurkin Мушки Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
74 1074 ivan milijic Мушки Zajecar Zaječar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 1075 Milovan Vukicevic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
76 1076 Radojko Luković Мушки Javor Ivanjica Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km 14:05:00 Не
77 1077 Kristina Čaprić Женски Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
78 1078 Goran Teofilović Мушки Cist rekreativac Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
79 1079 Staša Đorđević Женски Beograd - Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Не
80 1080 Tanja Trajkovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
81 1081 Maja Jerković Женски BRC Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Не
82 1082 Milena Ljepoja Женски Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
83 1083 Petar Čolović Мушки Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Да
84 1084 Nikola Stojanovic Мушки Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Не
85 1085 Ana Rogović Женски Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 1086 Tamara Mićanović Женски Pancevo, Omoljica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
87 1087 Bojan Vranješ Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
88 1088 Milan Pantović Мушки Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Да
89 1089 Djordje Stankovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
90 1090 Miroljub Pavlica Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Да
91 1091 Tatjana Radivojević Женски Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Не
92 1092 Suzana Stanković Женски Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
93 1093 Petar Vlatković Мушки Running Tribe Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
94 1094 Dalibor Trkulja Мушки Rašo M Beograd-Zvezdara8 [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Не
95 1095 Dušan Jovanović Мушки Beograd, Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
96 1096 Milivoje Jovović Мушки Šabac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
97 1097 Branislav Živić Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Да
98 1098 Marija Stanojcic Женски BURT Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
99 1099 Milos Andjelkovic Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
100 1100 Jasmina Palurovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
101 1101 Milan Ilic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Да
102 1102 Ana Djakonov Женски Running Tribe Belgrade Beograda-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
103 1103 Katarina Ejdus Женски Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
104 1104 Srbica Trajkovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
105 1105 Nataša Pavlov Женски ARK " Duge staze" Svilajnac Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
106 1106 Tomislav Makic Мушки Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Не
107 1107 Milan Nikolić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:08 Не
108 1108 Marina Pajčin Женски Running Tribe Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
109 1109 Boris Simić Мушки Kosingas 7528 Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
110 1110 Ivana Mihajlovic Женски N/A Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Не
111 1111 Mirjana Dumić Женски Direct Media Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Не
112 1112 Ana Ognjanovic Женски Running Tribe Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
113 1113 Nenad Petrović Мушки Beograd, Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
114 1114 Jelena Mitrovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
115 1115 Zoran Mirkovic Мушки Running Tribe Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:43 Не
116 1116 Dragana Živković Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
117 1117 Snežana Jovanović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
118 1118 Branko Bugarin Мушки Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
119 1119 Isidora Savković Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
120 1120 Gordan Gogić Мушки Run3 Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
121 1121 Aleksandar Saša Pešić Мушки ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
122 1122 Stefan Knežević Мушки VAK 1926 Vršac Margita [10.0 km] 10 km Не
123 1123 Đorđe Milošević Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
124 1124 Svetlana Aranđelović Женски Selevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
125 1125 Lemi Cvetković Мушки Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
126 1126 Dusan Ivezic Мушки Beolaser Beograd (Novi Beograd) [10.0 km] 10 km Не
127 1127 Jovan Blažić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
128 1128 Jelena Blažić Женски Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
129 1129 Vladimir Petrović Мушки Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
130 1130 DRAGANA ZORESKA Женски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Не
131 1131 TAMARA ZORESKA Женски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Не
132 1132 Anes Karisik Мушки SUES FIJULJ Brodarevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
133 1133 Mirjana Poštin Женски Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
134 1134 Vukota Dubak Мушки SUES FIJULJ Prijepolje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
135 1135 Jelena Ljubomirovic Женски Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Не
136 1136 Dragan Knežević Мушки Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
137 1137 Vanja Jovic Женски Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Да
138 1138 Stevan Stanojevic Мушки AK Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
139 1139 Boris Rilak Мушки Aleksandrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
140 1140 Ivica Rilak Мушки Aleksandrovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
141 1141 Katarina Pohlod Женски AK Maraton tim Hajduk Kać, Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:01 Не
142 1142 Milutin Agatonović Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
143 1143 Zoran Vidojević Мушки Trim Kg Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
144 1144 Miroslav Dukadinović Мушки OAK Morava Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Не
145 1145 Miloš Stanojević Мушки Agape,Jagodina Ribare/Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Да
146 1146 Dejan Terziovski Мушки Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
147 1147 Lazar Filipovic Мушки Triatlon Tim Borac Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:15 Да
148 1148 Dimce Bangievski Мушки NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Да
149 1149 Nikola Bradic Мушки Running Tribe Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
150 1150 Aleksandar Ilic Мушки Malo Golovode [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:20 Да
151 1151 Monika Stojanovic Женски AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Да
152 1152 Đorđević Ognjen Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
153 1153 Александар Станисављевић Мушки Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Да
154 1154 Vladimir Radonjic Мушки ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
155 1155 Teodora SIMOVIC Женски Atletski klub Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
156 1156 Olivera Jevtic Женски Uzice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
157 1157 Slobodan Stosic Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
158 1158 Minja Mijačić Женски Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
159 1159 Magdalena Drobnjak Женски Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
160 1160 Janko Djordjevic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
161 1161 Nemanja Cvetić Мушки Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
162 1162 Vladimir Lazović Мушки adidas Runners Beograd Beograd - Mirijevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Не
163 1163 Damir Štajner Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
164 1164 Dušan Tipsarević Мушки Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
165 1165 Djuro Borbelj Мушки AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
166 1166 Marija Jevtic Женски Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
167 1167 Marko Grčić Мушки Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
168 1168 Aleksandar Sadžak Мушки Running Tribe Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
169 1169 Marija Vučetić Женски Running Tribe Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
170 1170 Milos Minic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
171 1171 Dalibor Đokić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
172 1172 Mira Jocić Женски OAK Beograd Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
173 1173 Predrag Milovanović Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Не
174 1174 Milos Vukajlovic Мушки Topola Oplenac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
175 1175 Ana Varagic Женски Trim tim Kragujevac Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Да
176 1176 Aleksandar Kum Stojanovic Мушки POSK Jasenica Palanka Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
177 1177 Marko Bubrić Bumarinjo Мушки Capital Crew - Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Не
178 1178 Marko Beloica Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
179 1179 Milos Djurdjevic Мушки OAK Beograd Ub [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:00 Да
180 1180 Aleksandra Dragutinovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
181 1181 Vladimir Nikolic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
182 1182 Stefan Vidic Мушки Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
183 1183 Aleksandra Perić Женски Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
184 1184 Jelena Rakic Женски ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
185 1185 Milan Rakic Мушки ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
186 1186 Sasa Miladinovic Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
187 1187 Dejan Mihajlovski Мушки NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:20 Да
188 1188 Olgica Trajkovska Женски NRC - Nike + Running Club Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km Да
189 1189 Dijana Stevkovska Женски NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
190 1190 Mile Vasileski Мушки NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Prilep, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:39 Не
191 1191 Martina Kostova Женски Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
192 1192 Aleksandar Milovanov Мушки NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Kocani [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
193 1193 Владимир Љубецкиј Мушки NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Да
194 1194 Aleksandar Jočić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Да
195 1195 Mladjan Spasic Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
196 1196 Jovana Cvetanovic Женски Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
197 1197 David Antic Мушки knjazevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
198 1198 Nemanja Ilić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
199 1199 Ana Ćirić Женски Knjaževac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
200 1200 Milos Ćirić Мушки Knjaževac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
201 1201 Nenad Adamović Мушки #SVRNMTIM Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Да
202 1202 Nikola Bahtijarević Мушки SVRNM Beograd,Višnjička Banja [10.0 km] 10 km Да
203 1203 Milos Vucic Мушки #SVRNMTIM Zemun polje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
204 1204 Milica Pantić Женски Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
205 1205 Bojan Milovanovic Мушки Beograd rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
206 1206 Milica Milojevic Женски knjazevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
207 1207 Darija Cör Женски Murska Sobota [10.0 km] 10 km Да
208 1208 Marko Živković Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
209 1209 Nevena Djuketic Женски Sport Vision Running Club Lazarevac Rudovci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
210 1210 Ralf Capelle Мушки Horn-Bad Meinberg [10.0 km] 10 km Да
211 1211 Ivan Radosavljevic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
212 1212 Mario Mihalj Мушки Beograd-Tasmajdan [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:47 Да
213 1213 Dejan Milosavljevic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
214 1214 Đurđija Obradović Женски Run n More Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
215 1215 Zoran Milić Мушки Bez kluba Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:41:00 Да
216 1216 IGOR GEORGIEV Мушки NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
217 1217 Djordje Gudovic Мушки Planinski klub Balkan Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
218 1218 Stiven Bakarema Мушки Beer Runners Team Skopje Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Не
219 1219 Milos Simic Мушки Running Tribe Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
220 1220 Ivan Lukić Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Не
221 1221 Aleksa Mikic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
222 1222 Aleksandra Vukoje Smolic Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
223 1223 Mirjana Milošević Женски Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Да
224 1224 Michael Stojcevski Мушки Olimp, Zvezdara Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
225 1225 Stefan Stevanovic Мушки Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
226 1226 Sasa Makulovic Мушки Zaječar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
227 1227 Obrad Stajić Мушки Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
228 1228 Marko Stamenković Мушки Niš [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:00 Да
229 1229 Sreto Krstic Мушки AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Vlasenica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:58 Не
230 1230 Sladjana Stamenkovic Женски AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd Pančevo, Banatski Brestovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
231 1231 Nina Turkovic Женски Belgrade Running Tribe Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Не
232 1232 Tea Turkovic Женски Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Не
233 1233 Filip Đokić Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
234 1234 Aleksandar Zaharijev Мушки Beograd/Zemun11080 [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Не
235 1235 Bojan Milojevic Мушки Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Да
236 1236 Aleksandar Milosavljevic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
237 1237 Srđan Kockarević Мушки Novosadski Maraton Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
238 1238 Borko Kostic Мушки AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Да
239 1239 Nikola Bošković Мушки Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Не
240 1240 Miloš Veljović Мушки Kuršumlija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
241 1241 Ivan Raičević Мушки Kuršumlija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
242 1242 Nebojša Ćosović Мушки Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Не
243 1243 Zoran Stojanovic Мушки AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Да
244 1244 Darko Bogicevic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
245 1245 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
246 1246 Vesna Jotić Женски Kovin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
247 1247 Darko Karamanovic Мушки Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
248 1248 Maša Lalić Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
249 1249 Katarina Stojković Женски Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Да
250 1250 Andrea Jerinic Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
251 1251 Marko Stojanović Мушки Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Да
252 1252 Aleksandar Crnoglavac Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
253 1253 Milica Stanković Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
254 1254 Marija Manic Женски Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
255 1255 Isidora Bajic Женски Mladenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
256 1256 Darko Savic Мушки 11Tri Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
257 1257 Ognjen Čorbić Мушки ČAAK Čačak Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
258 1258 Jelena Glišović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
259 1259 Mirko Tutunović Мушки PD Kablar Čačak Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
260 1260 Ana Marija Ivkovic Женски Zvečan [10.0 km] 10 km Не
261 1261 Dejan Mijalkov Мушки MC Road Guardian Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Не
262 1262 Dragana Antanasijević Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
263 1263 Biljana Jovanovic Женски Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
264 1264 Dusko Petrov Мушки Veles [10.0 km] 10 km Не
265 1265 Andrijana Gvozdenović Женски Ak Krusevac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
266 1266 Danijel Dojcinovic Мушки Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
267 1267 Mihajlo Milosevic Мушки Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
268 1268 Vladan Migric Мушки ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
269 1269 Илија Петрушић Мушки Лесковац [10.0 km] 10 km Да
270 1270 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
271 1271 Zlatan Stajić Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:17 Не
272 1272 Mlađan Stević Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
273 1273 Marko Panic Мушки Athletics Centar Šabac sabac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
274 1274 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Мушки AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
275 1275 Nikola Micović Мушки Ak Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Не
276 1276 Nikola Miailović Мушки Ak Leposavić Leposavic [10.0 km] 10 km Не
277 1277 Tatjana Vujović Женски Ark Maratonko Kovačica Kovacica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
278 1278 Nemanja Vasić Мушки Beer Runners Team Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
279 1279 VESNA DR CRNJANSKI Женски BTL&BEOLASER Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
280 1280 Karlo Milutinović Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
281 1281 Тијана Милутиновић Женски Крагујевац [10.0 km] 10 km Не
282 1282 Tijana Konrad Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
283 1283 Dragana Ivkovic Женски Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
284 1284 Marija Dani Женски Kovin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
285 1285 Ljiljana Milošević Женски Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
286 1286 Slobodan Stosic Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:41:00 Да
287 1287 Виолета Петровић Женски BRC Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
288 1288 Andrija Ilić Мушки Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
289 1289 Jelena Korać Женски Beograd - Surčin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
290 1290 Нилола Николов Мушки NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Скопје [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:01 Да
291 1291 Miloš Arsić Мушки Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
292 1292 Јован Милићевић Мушки Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:23 Да
293 1293 Sanja Gajić Женски PSK Jastebac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
294 1294 Danica Ranković Женски PSK Jastrebac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
295 1295 Marko Erceg Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
296 1296 Miljan Jovanovic Мушки Chili runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
297 1297 Sasa Curkovic Мушки Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
298 1298 Milena Marinkovic Женски RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
299 1299 Dragana Bogicevic Женски ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
300 1300 Милош Милосављевић Мушки Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km Да
301 1301 Rada Vukojičić Женски ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
302 1302 Nemanja Ristović Мушки Chili Runners Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
303 1303 Aleksa Tesla Мушки Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km Да
304 1304 Teodora Sikora Женски Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km Да
305 1305 Dejan Tesla Мушки ARK MaratonKO Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Да
306 1306 Dejan Markovic Мушки ARK DUGE STAZE Batocina [10.0 km] 10 km Не
307 1307 Luka Andrić Мушки ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
308 1308 Srdjan Máté Мушки OAK Beograd Beograd-Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
309 1309 Uroš Mihajlović Мушки RCN - Running Club Nis Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Не
310 1310 Lazar Radisavljević Мушки Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
311 1311 Anita Ferlež - Eraković Женски RCN Running Club Nis Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
312 1312 Neda Ivković Женски AK Jermenčić Sokobanja [10.0 km] 10 km Не