Пријављени такмичари на 17 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Игор Тадић Мушки Loznički trkači Loznica [17.0 km] 17 km Не
2 2 Miroslav Lovrić Мушки PK Borkovac Ruma Ruma [17.0 km] 17 km Не
3 3 Bojan Prodanović Мушки Šid [17.0 km] 17 km Не
4 4 Dragana Babic Женски DarMar Temerin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
5 5 Zoran Skoric Мушки Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
6 6 Александар Снегић Мушки Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
7 7 Denis Begović Мушки Ak Ivan Sarić Subotica [17.0 km] 17 km Не
8 8 Небојша Росић Мушки Београд, Србија [17.0 km] 17 km Не
9 9 Milan Glavonić Мушки Pančevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
10 10 Kosta Vujić Мушки Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
11 11 Aleksandar Gajic Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [17.0 km] 17 km Не
12 12 Rajko Čučković Мушки Petrovaradin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
13 13 Marija Popadić Maksimović Женски PK Era Uzice Užice [17.0 km] 17 km Не
14 14 Nemanja Rajinović Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [17.0 km] 17 km Не
15 15 Dejan Nikolić Мушки PSD Železničar Novi Sad Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
16 16 Anastasija Milosevic Женски Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
17 17 Селимир Вагић Мушки Речна флотила Војске Србије Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
18 18 Srboljub Petkovic Мушки Free treninzi Djacko Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
19 19 Miroslav Molnar Мушки ARK Petrovgrad Zrenjanin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
20 20 Katarina Duletić-Ćurčin Женски Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
21 21 Zeljko Pavlovic Мушки Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
22 22 Sava Jerinic Мушки _ Zrenjanin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
23 23 Marija Stojanovic Женски Agape/Griffin Jagodina [17.0 km] 17 km Не
24 24 Milos Trifunovic Мушки Uzice [17.0 km] 17 km Не
25 25 Dejan Savić Мушки Planinsko trkačko udruženje Kozomor Kosjerić [17.0 km] 17 km Не
26 26 Nevena Beljanski Женски Sremska Mitrovica [17.0 km] 17 km Не
27 27 Miloš Banduka Мушки Alfa Diving Team Beograd - Novi Beograd [17.0 km] 17 km Не
28 28 Лазар Рапајић Мушки Пример Батајница [17.0 km] 17 km 02:00:00 Не
29 29 Jovan Stojicic Мушки Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Да
30 30 Petar Petrov Мушки Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
31 31 ana Mracevic Женски Green Adventure Fruska Gora Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
32 32 Darkou Trajković Мушки Zrenjanin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
33 33 Dragana Kolarov Женски Zrenjanin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
34 34 Isidora Šarčev Женски Novi Sad [17.0 km] 17 km Не
35 35 Pavle Peković Мушки Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
36 36 Бранислав Азањац Мушки Чачак [17.0 km] 17 km Не
37 37 Vladimir Arandjelovic Мушки Ak Apatin Cegarunning Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
38 38 Никола Бахтијаревић Мушки Magnet Beograd Palilula [17.0 km] 17 km Не
39 39 Nikola Miljkov Мушки SK Karpas Vrsac [17.0 km] 17 km Не
40 40 Tatjana Kovačević Женски SKYRUNNERS Novi Sad - Sremska Kamenica [17.0 km] 17 km Не
41 41 Vanja Radović Мушки CrossFit NS Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
42 42 Snezana Kliska Женски PK Alma Mons Petrovaradin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
43 43 Sreten Bogicevic Мушки Sportski klub Spartanac Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
44 44 Nebojsa Milanovic Мушки Beograd - [17.0 km] 17 km Не
45 45 David Judin Мушки Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
46 46 Марко Карамарковић Мушки Ултра Тркач Србија Лазаревац [17.0 km] 17 km Не
47 47 Aleksandar Živković Мушки Prokuplje [17.0 km] 17 km 01:37:00 Не
48 48 Miloš Rajičević Мушки Elite Team Runners Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
49 49 Ljudmila Medan Женски Pa3k Pančevo Pančevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
50 50 Nikola Medan Мушки 11Tri Belgrade Pancevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
51 51 Goran Stajić Мушки BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Stari Grad [17.0 km] 17 km Не
52 52 Sanja Vojvodić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
53 53 Ivana Šokac Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
54 54 Daniel Šokac Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
55 55 miroslav liscevic Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
56 56 Predrag Škorić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
57 57 Vladimir Kesegić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
58 58 Nikola Eror Мушки PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor Sombor [17.0 km] 17 km Не
59 59 Sasa Momcilovic Мушки Rekreativci Ruma Ruma [17.0 km] 17 km Не
60 60 Pedja Trajković Мушки Šabac [17.0 km] 17 km Не
61 61 Jelena Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Kljajićevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
62 62 Elizabeta Knezevic Женски Fit Complete Running Novi Sad, Petrovaradin [17.0 km] 17 km 03:02:00 Не
63 63 Đorđe Pantić Мушки Loznički trkači Loznica [17.0 km] 17 km Не
64 64 Весна Ђоковић Женски PSK Balkan Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
65 65 Bogdan Ilic Мушки BK Novi Sad Petrovaradin [17.0 km] 17 km Не
66 66 Dimitrije Rajčić Мушки FlyFit klub Београд [17.0 km] 17 km Не
67 67 Djina Mandic Женски Teretana Klub A Beograd - [17.0 km] 17 km Не
68 68 Matija Mladenović Мушки Smederevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
69 69 Milica Terzic Женски Valjevo [17.0 km] 17 km Не
70 70 Dragana Ignjatijevic Женски Arandjelovac [17.0 km] 17 km Не
71 71 Nemanja Dangubic Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не
72 72 Željka Smiljković Женски Нови Сад [17.0 km] 17 km Не