Пријављени такмичари на Running 10.000 m

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 6001 Aleksandar Stajić Мушки AK Apatin Cegarunning Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
2 6002 Nikoletta Rab Женски Gödöllő [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
3 6003 Slobodan Dimitrov Мушки Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
4 6004 Róbert Kovács Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
5 6005 Miroslav Liscevic Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
6 6006 Johanna Bognár Pekla Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
7 6007 Branislava Stepanov Женски AK Bečej Becej [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:45:00 Да
8 6008 Rihárd Dobó Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
9 6009 Gábor Fodor Мушки Horgos [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
10 6010 Игор Ђурашевић Мушки Ловћенац [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
11 6011 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ Мушки ARK Tron SUBOTICA Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
12 6012 Josip Bošnjaković Мушки BRIDGE Communications Нови Сад [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
13 6013 Bojan Samac Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
14 6014 Bence Badis Мушки Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
15 6015 Róbert Badis Мушки Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
16 6016 Sonja Dr Mojzes Женски Celldömölk [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
17 6017 Zoltán Ladócki Мушки Kanjiza [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
18 6018 Damir Marković Мушки Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:38:24 Да
19 6019 Mirjana Došen Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
20 6020 Zorica Kulic Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
21 6021 Aleksandar Markovic Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
22 6022 Branislav Bačić Мушки Kikinda [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
23 6023 Nemanja Rajković Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
24 6024 Zoltan Šokčić Мушки UG "Inspiran" Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
25 6025 Dejan Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
26 6026 Bogdan Trbojević Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:00:00 Да
27 6027 Dušan Mijatov Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
28 6028 Slavko Momčilović Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
29 6029 Branislav Živić Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
30 6030 Blagoje Pašić Мушки Dudova šuma Tim Subotica, [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:57:00 Да
31 6031 Arpad Apro Мушки Horgos [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
32 6032 Andor Szabados Мушки Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
33 6033 Fanny Gálik Женски ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
34 6034 Vukosav Trebjesanin Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
35 6035 Péter Kovács Мушки JSE Jászszentlászló [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
36 6036 Tímea Kovács Женски JSE Jászszentlászló [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
37 6037 László Csordalics Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
38 6038 Željka Ljubojević Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:58:00 Да
39 6039 Aleksandar Vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
40 6040 Zoltan Pinter Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Szabadka [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:48:25 Да
41 6041 Attila Iván Мушки - Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:49:00 Да
42 6042 Zlatko Bedić Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:50:00 Да
43 6043 Stefan Mladenović Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:56:56 Да
44 6044 Miroslav Pešić Мушки AK Apatin / Cegarunning Zmajevo [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
45 6045 Gorana Francišković Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
46 6046 Vladimir Pavić Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
47 6047 danica grujic firanj Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
48 6048 Karim Bendjamaa Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
49 6049 Fouzi Bendjamaa Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
50 6050 Ádám Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
51 6051 Valentin Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
52 6052 Ilija Đukanović Мушки Dudova Šuma Tim Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
53 6053 Szabina Kálmán Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
54 6054 Zsuzsanna Fazekas Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 01:19:00 Да
55 6055 Zoran Krstić Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
56 6056 Gabor Roža Мушки Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
57 6057 Jožef Hajaš Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
58 6058 Branislav Terzić Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
59 6059 Miroslav Terzić Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
60 6060 Mina Bošnjak Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
61 6061 Sonja Oros Женски Tron Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
62 6062 Edvard Seke Мушки Mohol [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:58:00 Да
63 6063 Attila Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
64 6064 Marija Dujmovic Женски Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
65 6065 Srdjan Lukić Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
66 6066 Dušan Srdanov Мушки Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
67 6067 Anita Grče Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
68 6068 Igor Jankovic Мушки VENERABIKE Subotica, [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:45:00 Да
69 6069 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
70 6070 Dragan Rapić Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
71 6071 Attila Gulyás Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
72 6072 Vivien Csordás Женски Szabadka [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 01:20:00 Да
73 6073 Zsuzsanna Tomin Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
74 6074 Zoran Solar Мушки Beograd - Železnik [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
75 6075 Miloš Rajičević Мушки Elite Team Runners Београд [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
76 6076 Mirko Dubovečak Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
77 6077 Vedran Majer Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
78 6078 Milica Abramovic Женски Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
79 6079 Nina Bijelovic Женски Београд [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
80 6080 Orsolya Dávid Женски Oromhegyes [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
81 6081 Robert Lalić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
82 6082 Krisztián Kállai Мушки Zenta - Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
83 6083 Dezső Bábinszki Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
84 6084 Eszter Harmath Женски Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
85 6085 Zsolt Muhi Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
86 6086 Živa Vijoglavin Мушки AK Apatin Cegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:44:00 Да
87 6087 Mourad Bendjamaa Мушки 24000 Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
88 6088 Bojana Vujković Женски ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
89 6089 Michael Weber Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 01:02:00 Да
90 6090 Nataša Veber Женски Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 01:20:00 Да
91 6091 Nikola Babic Мушки Ak Becej Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
92 6092 Sanja Kostić Женски Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
93 6093 László Harmath Мушки Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
94 6094 Mária Kocsis Körmöci Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
95 6095 Goran Limani Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
96 6096 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:44:00 Да
97 6097 Milovan Jeremić Мушки Backa Palanka [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
98 6098 Igor Baganj Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
99 6099 Dušan Đorđević Мушки Subotica, [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
100 6100 Srdjan Buzadzic Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
101 6101 Tihamér Szirák Мушки GYAC Bačka Topola [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
102 6102 JOVICA CUCIĆ Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
103 6103 Dalibor Kišeljovski Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m 00:57:00 Да
104 6104 Aleksandar Ilić Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
105 6105 Zoltán Losonci Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
106 6106 Bence Losonci Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
107 6107 János Tandari Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
108 6108 Harun Halilović Мушки Bodyline, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
109 6109 VLADIMIR RADINOVIĆ-PANIĆ Мушки Beograd stari grad [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
110 6110 Slađana Milorad Женски ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
111 6111 Dejan Ratkovica Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
112 6112 Éva Nagy Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
113 6113 Goran Tomin Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
114 6114 Nebojša Milenković Мушки AK TRIM Kikinda [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
115 6115 Stevan Medić Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
116 6116 Mario Babičković Мушки Bodyline, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
117 6117 XL Ervin Beharović Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
118 6118 XL Milan Kovačić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
119 6119 XL Sára Kelő Женски Hungary Budapest [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
120 6120 XL Bojana Đukić Женски PK Spartak, Subotica Srbobran [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
121 6121 XL Balázs Badis Мушки Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
122 6122 XL Marina Sočin Женски Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
123 6123 XL Igor Sokolovski Мушки TK Tamis Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
124 6124 XL Nemanja Knežević Мушки Vatrogasno-spasilačka brigada Novi Sad Bečej [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
125 6125 XL Csaba Kavai Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
126 6126 XL Nebojša Oprijan Мушки TK Dynamik Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
127 6127 XL Eszter Tóth Женски Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
128 6128 XL Attila Fenyővári Мушки Pellérd [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
129 6129 XL Wanda Fodor Женски Törökbálint [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
130 6130 XL Trisztán Bicskei Мушки Kanjiza [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
131 6131 XL Biljana Blažić Женски Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
132 6132 XL Igor Marić Мушки Martonoš [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
133 6133 XL Csilla Bognár Женски AK Partizan Kanjiza Kanjiza [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
134 6134 XL Béla Huszák Мушки Csongrád [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
135 6135 XL Nebojša Milivojević Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
136 6136 XL Srđan Ninčić Мушки Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
137 6137 XL Krisztián Kukli Мушки VTŠ Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
138 6138 XL Krisztina Marias Женски Budapest [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
139 6139 XL Éva Zemkó Женски Szabadka [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
140 6140 XL Lazar Kovačević Мушки Novi Sad [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
141 6141 XL Anikó Jablan Женски PK Marathon Bačka Topola Backa Topola [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
142 6142 XL István Raffai Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
143 6143 Ágnes Kovács Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
144 6144 Nikola Djuric Мушки Ak Apatin / Cegarunning Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
145 6145 XL Enis Beharović Мушки Sportsko udruženje Shark Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
146 6146 XL Adrienn Sátai Женски Sportsko udruzenje Sark Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
147 6147 XL Bojan Rašković Мушки PK Spartak Prozivka Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
148 6148 XL Jana Strajnić Женски PK Velika kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
149 6149 Árpád Bordás Мушки Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
150 6150 XL Anna Losoncz Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
151 6151 Zoltán Horvát Мушки Ak Becej Óbecse [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
152 6152 Denis Paloš Мушки Becej [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
153 6153 Ond Bakoš Мушки Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
154 6154 Lehel Kocsis Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
155 6155 Marko Rašković Мушки Spartak Prozivka Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
156 6156 Ana Milošević Женски Šid [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
157 6157 Csilla Remete Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
158 6158 Gustav Rafai Мушки Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
159 6159 Zsolt Szilágyi Мушки Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
160 6160 Anna Terzin Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
161 6161 Viktória Terzin Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
162 6162 Katalin Balázs Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
163 6163 Jelena Halas Женски Senta [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
164 6164 János Lamatsch Мушки Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
165 6165 Erzsébet Karacsonyi Женски Sprint Tatabánya Tata [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
166 6166 Mária Hirsch Женски Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
167 6167 Gábor Kiss Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
168 6168 Endre Dr Váradi Мушки Budapest [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
169 6169 Judit Bertalan Женски Budapest [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
170 6170 Kornél Nagy Мушки Budapest [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
171 6171 Emma Bimbó Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
172 6172 Rudolf Bohata Мушки Horgoš [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
173 6173 Mónika Gazdag Женски Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
174 6174 Imre Gábor Török Мушки Szentes Delfin ESC Szentes [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
175 6175 Szabolcs Apró Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
176 6176 Dániel Kovács Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
177 6177 Igor Bakoš Мушки Čegarunning, Ak Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
178 6178 Szabolcs Cimmer Мушки SCMT Srbija [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
179 6179 Petar Berić Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
180 6180 Blažo Maximović Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
181 6181 János Mészáros Мушки Sprint Tatabánya Tata [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
182 6182 Zoltán Demcsák Мушки U.R.H. Szeged Szeged [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
183 6183 Arpad Šarkezi Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
184 6184 Boško Jerković Мушки Sombor [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
185 6185 Radovan Radulović Мушки Spartak Subotica [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да
186 6186 Zoltán Katkics Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Running 10.000 m Да