Competitors registered in 10 km

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Darko Cvijić Male Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Da
2 2 Dragana Barbulović Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
3 3 Snezana Simic Female Belgrade Running Club Bački Gračac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
4 4 Milos Lazic Male Beograd-Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
5 5 Rej Abdurahmanović Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
6 6 Tijana Kabić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
7 7 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
8 8 Olivera Kojic Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
9 9 Haris Abdurahmanović Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
10 10 Katarina Popov Female AK Apatin Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
11 11 Vojislav Popov Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
12 12 vladimir tosic Male fk kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
13 13 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Da
14 14 Ajdin Ribic Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
15 15 Mihal Šulja Male "MaratonKO" Kovačica Kovačica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:10 Da
16 16 Marko Starčević Male ARK Odžaci Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
17 17 Ana Blagojević Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Kucevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
18 18 Marko JOVANOVIC Male Batocina Batocina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
19 19 Zarko Henigman Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
20 20 Branka Veličković Female AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
21 21 Boško Jerković Male Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
22 22 Bogdan Vurdelja Male Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
23 23 Alenka Habjanic Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
24 24 Marija Panić Female RV i PVO Batajnica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
25 25 Dragan Kolarić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
26 26 Dragana Srbulović Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
27 27 Marko Popin Male Desotovo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
28 28 Gusztáv Surján Male individualac Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
29 29 Tomislav Cvitanušić Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
30 30 Amila Štaljo Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
31 31 Samra Vlajcic Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
32 32 Maja Mujanović Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
33 33 Boris Obradovic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
34 34 Марко Ђурашковић Male Marko Run Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
35 35 Haris Jordamović Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
36 36 Željko Milenković Male Planinarski Klub Spartak Donji Tavankut [10.0 km] 10 km Da
37 37 Vuk Vukmirovic Male Omega-3 Norway Running Team Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
38 38 Milan Cvijanovic Male Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
39 39 Lejla Pojskic Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
40 40 Slobodan Dimitrov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
41 41 Sead Velagić Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
42 42 Josip Major Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
43 43 Petar Šuša Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
44 44 Predrag Bresjanac Male Dobra Forma Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
45 45 Tamara Borovcanin Female Dobra Forma Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
46 46 Zoltan Habi Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
47 47 Livija Šlajher Female Srbija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
48 48 Ema Borovina Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
49 49 Miloš Zbućnović Male Ultra Trkac Srbija Zmajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
50 50 Jasmina Korjenić Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
51 51 Bogomir Ivkovic Male Lapovo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
52 52 Иван Милосављевић Male Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
53 53 Andrija Kozlik Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
54 54 Rišar Lazar Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
55 55 Odobašić Tijana Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
56 56 Šarkezi Arpad Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
57 57 Zeljko Graovac Male adidas Running team Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km 08:42:00 Da
58 58 Zoran Skoric Male Gladiator Workout NS Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
59 59 Erol Mujanović Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
60 60 Zoltán Lipták Male ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:00 Da
61 61 Kristijan Stošić Male Ak Mladost Uzice Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
62 62 Daniel Šokac Male Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
63 63 Branka Injac Female Arandjelovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
64 64 Vladimir Gvozden Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
65 65 Biljana Kostić Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
66 66 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
67 67 Ana Crvelin Female MK Marjan Kastel Luksic [10.0 km] 10 km Da
68 68 Dragoljub Šarčev Male Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
69 69 Gordana Obradović Female Power Training Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Da
70 70 Mile Radivojević Male Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
71 71 Alisa Kantić Female Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
72 72 Haris Vlajcic Male Skola Trcanja Klix Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
73 73 Горан Тешић Male AK Beoelektrane Београд-Стари град [10.0 km] 10 km Da
74 74 Branislav Milanov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
75 75 Ana Ninkovic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
76 76 Dejan Bogdanović Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
77 77 Melinda Bogdanović Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
78 78 Veljko Bajić Male Lajkovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
79 79 Marija Nerić Female Ljig [10.0 km] 10 km Da
80 80 Slobodan Jotić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Da
81 81 Gordana Šeatović Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
82 82 Sara Kuzmanovic Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
83 83 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km 02:20:00 Da
84 84 Miladin Srdanov Male Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
85 85 Miloš Stambolija Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
86 86 Ivan Radenković Male Belgrade Running Club Begrad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:00 Da
87 87 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male ARK Somaraton Сомбор [10.0 km] 10 km Da
88 88 Dragomir Ilić Male ARK Odžaci Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
89 89 Ond Bakos Male Individualac Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
90 90 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
91 91 Dubravka Ivanic Female Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
92 92 Radovan Novakovic Male Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
93 93 Milica Mrkšić Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
94 94 Zvonimir Vakanjac Male Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
95 95 Damir Kapidžić Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
96 96 Marko Cvetkovic Male Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km 01:40:00 Da
97 97 Miloš Stanisavljević Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
98 98 MIRSADA Jahic Zenuni Female Ark Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km 00:03:00 Da
99 99 Ivan Barbaric Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Da
100 100 Marinko Knezevic Male AK Sloboda Novi Grad Pančeo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
101 101 Viktor Veljkovic Male Vegan Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Da
102 102 Đorđe Mićić Male ŽIVI ZDRAVO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
103 103 Dejan Arandjelovic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:49:00 Da
104 104 Nemanja Slavić Male AK Topličanin Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:51 Da
105 105 Ivana Budinski Female Belgrade Running Club Ruski Krstur [10.0 km] 10 km Da
106 106 Vladimir Kolić Male BTL Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
107 107 Nenad Maksic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:49:00 Da
108 108 Srdjan Lukić Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Da
109 109 Radovan Stevanović Male Beograd-Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
110 110 Ivana Vlajic Female AK Topličanin Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
111 111 Balint Fridrih Male Individualac Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
112 112 Atila Sič Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
113 113 Ivan Ćirković Male AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd- Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:00 Da
114 114 Predrag Ilić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
115 115 Edin Huric Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
116 116 Aleksandra Burkanovic Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
117 117 Dušan Srdanov Male Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
118 118 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:09 Da
119 119 Maja Milovanović Female Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
120 120 Dejan Stevanovic Male srbijašume Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
121 121 Živa Vijoglavin Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
122 122 Milan Jović Male DPA Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
123 123 Miloš Đurđević Male Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
124 124 Pavle Peković Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
125 125 Sava Jokić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
126 126 Marina Tepavac Female ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
127 127 Slobodan Dragić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
128 128 Maja Bodrožić Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
129 129 Miroslav Tasić Male Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
130 130 Mirko Masic Male Maratonski tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
131 131 Igor Sabo Male Senta [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
132 132 IVANA DROBINA Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
133 133 Slobodan Petković Male BelHospice Tim Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
134 134 Aleksandra Vrsajković Female Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
135 135 Marija Dragović Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
136 136 Dragan Ćela Milić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
137 137 Amra Širbegović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
138 138 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
139 139 Tatjana Stankovic Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
140 140 Stevan Vojinović Male Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
141 141 Miloš Mikić Male Триатлон клуб "Никшић" Nikšić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
142 142 Zoran Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:36 Da
143 143 Marko Marinkovic Male ARK Odžaci Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
144 144 Bojan Sivč Male BK Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
145 145 Oliver Zlatković Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
146 146 Zoran Sarafinovic Male Kostolac (Petka) [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
147 147 Весна Ђоковић Female ПСК Балкан Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
148 148 Miloš Vučković Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
149 149 Tihomir Lendvai Male Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
150 150 Dario Franolić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
151 151 Aleksandar Mitic Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Opovo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:35:00 Da
152 152 Justin Browne Male Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
153 153 Biljana Vezmar Female Ark somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
154 154 Marko Papović Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
155 155 Saša Stanić Male RV i PVO Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
156 156 Darko Memišević Male RV i PVO Cicevac Lucina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
157 157 Biljana Tadić Female Serbia Running Project Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
158 158 Miloš Drndarević Male MK GRUPA Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
159 159 Nikola Maljković Male Indjija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
160 160 Nikola Dimitrijevic Male Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
161 161 Christian Pasterko Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Da
162 162 Marko Jovičić Male Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Da
163 163 Ivan Stanković Male Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
164 164 Bojana Marić Female Komanda za obuku Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
165 165 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
166 166 Marko Jocic Male Ak becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
167 167 Snezana Kostić Female Beograd- Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
168 168 Roland Vefić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
169 169 Dragan Šimić Male JUDO KLUB MLADOST BEČEJ Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:00 Da
170 170 Goran Dimkovic Male Maratonci Pancevo Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:09 Da
171 171 Marko Medojevic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:00 Da
172 172 Dubravko Marić Male Komanda za obuku Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
173 173 Nebojša Đekić Male Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
174 174 Blažo Maksimović Male RV i PVO Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
175 175 Jovan Damnjanović Male 🏃rekreativac Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Da
176 176 Daniel Francia Male Temerin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
177 177 Damir Slijepčević Male Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
178 178 Ivan Milovanović Male Maraton tim Požarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
179 179 Zlatko Pleština Male Maraton klub Marjan Klis [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Da
180 180 Dragana Mokan Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
181 181 Mladen Živković Male Vojna Akademija Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
182 182 Nenad Veljkovic Male Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Da
183 183 Vladimir Obradovic Male New Belgrade [10.0 km] 10 km Da
184 184 Srećko Mićić Male ACTIVE TRAVELING Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
185 185 Milos Radulovic Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:19 Da
186 186 Nemanja Katanić Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
187 187 Ivana Vuković Female / Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Da
188 188 Aleksandra Tomic Female Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
189 189 Boris Majstorovic Male ArkSomaraton Ridjica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
190 190 Milos Djindjic Male N/A Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:07 Da
191 191 Biljana Markovic Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:45:00 Da
192 192 Elvis Škorić Male Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
193 193 Jelena Sremcev Female Maraton tim Požarevac Beograd stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
194 194 Dragan Nikolić Male TAK Cerski junaci Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
195 195 Mariana Čegar Lukić Female Vojna Akademija Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
196 196 196 196 Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
197 197 Jasminka Zutic Female / Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
198 198 Aleksandra Dabić Female Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:07:00 Da
199 199 Марко Бубања Male Пријепоље [10.0 km] 10 km Da
200 200 Vanja Petrošević Male Vojna Akademija Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
201 202 Biljana Ivanova Female Vojna Akademija Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
202 203 Branka Ćetković Female Pathfindergym Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
203 204 Ksenija Krstic Female Kik Boks klub Petros Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:45:00 Da
204 205 Nebojša Janković Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
205 206 Tomislav Janković Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
206 207 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
207 208 Aleksandar Kostic Male AvalaSubotom Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Da
208 209 Suzana Filipovic Female Beograda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
209 210 Michael Stojcevski Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
210 211 Saša Zebić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
211 212 Ivana Trifunović Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
212 213 Ana Trifunović Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
213 214 Biljana Šebez Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
214 215 Ratko Šebez Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
215 216 Zlatan Leko Male MK Marjan Split [10.0 km] 10 km Da
216 217 Mile Pavlović Male AK Banat Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
217 218 Csaba Kàtai Kàtai Male Mali Iđoš [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
218 219 Tanja Ilic Female maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km 02:25:00 Da
219 220 Dragan Vugdelija Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
220 221 Saša Varga Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
221 222 Miloš Jurić Male PathfinderGym Beograda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
222 223 Jugoslav Futo Male Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
223 224 Iva Kosović-Nikolis Female Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
224 225 Nataša Ćulafić Female Garda - Vojska Srbije Beograda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
225 226 Marko Panajotović Male Beograd- Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
226 227 Jovan Panajotović Male Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
227 228 Mirzet Halilović Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:00 Da
228 229 Miloš Milovanović Male Atletski klub Dinamo Pančevo, Starčevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:31:00 Da
229 230 Ненад Бабић Male team friends Arandjelovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Da
230 231 Miloš Dajević Male TAK Cerski junaci Beograda - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
231 232 Љубомир Јапунџић Male ТРК - Београдски маратон Београд,Палилула [10.0 km] 10 km Da
232 233 Zoran Dakić Male Garda - Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
233 234 Stefan Simijonović Male Garda - Vojska Srbije Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
234 235 Andrea Rodić Male Beograd - Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
235 236 Nikola Ristivojevic Male Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
236 237 VOJISLAV KALOVIC Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
237 238 Branko Hrnjaz Male Beograd-Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
238 239 Mirko Stanković Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
239 240 Saša Gosić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Da
240 241 Tanja Bozic Female / Becej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
241 242 Sanja Dubljevic Female Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
242 243 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
243 244 Slobodan Stojković Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
244 245 Aleksandar Obradovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
245 246 Marko Pućo Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:59:00 Da
246 247 Jovica Cucić Male ARK Frusška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
247 248 Biljana Čonkić Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
248 249 Jovan Popović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
249 250 Milena Dimitrijević Female Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
250 251 Marija Vrazic Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
251 252 Dušan Škrbić Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
252 253 Jelena Škrbić Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
253 254 Marko Jovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
254 255 Milan Delić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km 01:29:00 Da
255 256 Darko Spasojevic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
256 257 Danijela Vasiljevic Female Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
257 258 Viktor Kovac Male Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
258 259 Dragutin Nikolić Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
259 260 Vajo Petrovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
260 261 Mihalj Pozonji Male Nemam Feketic [10.0 km] 10 km Da
261 262 Asmir Softic Male Ark Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
262 263 Miljevic Bojan Male Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
263 264 bojan bozic Male Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
264 265 Милисава Симоновић Female ТРК- београдски маратон Београд, Србија [10.0 km] 10 km 02:09:00 Da
265 266 Mladen Stevanovic Male Sport Vision Running Club Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
266 267 Marko Rankovic Male Lazarevac Lazarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
267 268 Samuel Kiplimo Male Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Da
268 269 Vesko Anđelković Male ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
269 270 Fredy Siegrist Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
270 271 Marko Tomicevic Male Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
271 272 Miloš Segedi Male AK Inđija Inđja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
272 273 Miša Jahoda Male AK Veteran Beograd Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
273 274 Dušan Borovčanin Male Dobra Forma Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Da
274 275 Miša Segedi Male AK Inđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
275 276 Aleksandar Cvijetić Male Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
276 277 Petar Stojanovic Male Nemam Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
277 278 Ivona Čikoš Female Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
278 279 Danijela Vujasinovic Female Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
279 280 Milovan Tajković Male Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
280 281 Dejan Ubornji Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
281 282 Karolina Madaras P. Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
282 283 Borislav Pelengić Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
283 284 Adrianna Guci Female Temerin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
284 285 Đuro Borbelj Male 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
285 286 Dejana Stojanović Female 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
286 287 Siniša Dabižljević Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
287 288 Jelica Stevanovic Female Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
288 289 Miljenko Micic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
289 290 Mladen Dragic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
290 291 Dragan Lazic Male Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
291 292 Monika Konc Female Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
292 293 Bozo Stula Male AK Veteran Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
293 294 Predrag Jankovic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
294 295 Bojan Kampfer Male VAK 1926 Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
295 296 Sanela Fetahović Female ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
296 297 Jakša Zeković Male ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
297 298 Đuka Čeljuska Male ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:30 Da
298 299 Borislav Savic Male TRK Banjaluka Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
299 300 slobodan vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
300 301 Mihaela Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
301 302 Renata Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
302 303 Mirko Erdelji Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
303 304 Đurđina Stošić Female ARK Odžaci Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
304 305 Arijana Anisic Female Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
305 306 Marija Dragović Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
306 307 Alisa Bajić Female AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
307 308 Goran Bajić Male AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
308 309 Ivan Katančić Male Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
309 310 Sava Lazić Male AK Partizan Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
310 311 Vlada Aracki Male Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:29:00 Da
311 312 Nenad Pribojac Male Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
312 313 Sebastian Ludaić Male ARK Tron Palić [10.0 km] 10 km 16:05:00 Da
313 314 Miroslav Molnar Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Da
314 315 Danijela Cvetković Female Belgrade Running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
315 316 Miroslav Jovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
316 317 Damir Batanjski Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjnanin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
317 318 Aleksandar Dakić Male Banovci-Dunav [10.0 km] 10 km Da
318 319 Miljurko Djurkovic Male AK JASTREBAC BLACE Blace [10.0 km] 10 km Da
319 320 Slobodan Djorovic Male Lazici #AvalaSubotom Beograda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
320 321 Kristina Cirkl Female Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
321 322 Elvir Rakipović Male Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:45 Da
322 323 Predrag Prekodravac Male Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
323 324 Daniel Ikica Male Zdravo trcanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Da
324 325 Sandra Ikica Female Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
325 326 Ljubica Debeljački Female psk Sirig Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
326 327 Alija Imamović Male NGO Sarajevo Hadžići [10.0 km] 10 km Da
327 328 Stevan Popović Male Power Training Ruma Voganj [10.0 km] 10 km Da
328 329 Robert Kamerer Male Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
329 330 Ivana Rakoš Female Power Training Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
330 331 Mladen Stevanovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
331 332 Milos Kolundzic Male Backi Gracac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
332 333 Dragan Milovanovic Male Backi Gracac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
333 334 Branko Milević Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
334 335 Danijel Ilievski Male BURT Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Da
335 336 Aleksandar Popović Male Crnogorksa Akademija Trčanja - CAT Budva [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
336 337 Veselin Petrušić Male AK Nikšić Nikšić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
337 338 Dušan Krcunović Male AK Nikšić Nikšić [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
338 339 Andrijana Mitrović Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
339 340 Marko Jovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
340 341 Žiko Tomić Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
341 342 Aleksandra Janković Female AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
342 343 Zoran Janković Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
343 344 Irina Brkić Female Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
344 345 Gordana Popović Female Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
345 346 Milan Kramer Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
346 347 Danijela Barac Female A.K."Partizan" Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
347 348 Nenad Kovač Male bez kluba Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
348 349 Aleksandar Jandric Male Obrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
349 350 Nikolina Momčilović Female Power Training Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
350 351 Nataša Narevski Female Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
351 352 Branislav Lazić Male Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić Bijeljina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
352 353 Dániel Majláth Male Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
353 354 Vladimir Trifkovic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
354 356 Radmila Sudar Female Power trening Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
355 357 Nebojša Ćirović Male Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
356 358 Senad Kasumović Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
357 359 Ana Paroški Female Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
358 360 Radoslav Topalov Male Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
359 361 Velibor Aleksic Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
360 362 savo bosnic Male Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
361 363 ivana obradovic Female Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
362 364 Jovan Rašić Male BRC Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
363 365 Marko Lukovic Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
364 366 Sabina Suhanek Female ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
365 367 Maja Saveljic Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
366 368 Radmila Stevanovic Female Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
367 369 Љубомир Мандић Male Kupusina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
368 370 Marko Đurkin Male Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
369 371 Marko Vasiljevic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
370 372 Djuradj Ninkovic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
371 373 Njegoš Kopitić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
372 374 Ivana Medic Female Škola trčanja Bg Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
373 375 Žolt Vinkler Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
374 376 Csaba Toth Male - Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Da
375 377 Norbert Balogh Male Temerin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
376 378 Aleksandar Maksimović Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
377 379 Mina Tietz Female - Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
378 380 Miroslav Popovic Male Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
379 381 Jovana Cvijetić Female Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
380 382 stefan loncarevic Male piboj [10.0 km] 10 km Da
381 383 Небојша Вилотић Male Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
382 384 Ivan Ćuk Male Visoka sportska i zdravstvena škola Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:00 Da
383 385 Andreja Šestović Female Belgrade Running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
384 386 Jelena Škrbić Female Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
385 387 Ognjen Stojanović Male TK "Triogy Racing" Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
386 388 Vedrana Ajanovic Female ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
387 389 david pap Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
388 390 Teodora Veljović Female Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
389 391 Slavoljub Ilić Male 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
390 392 Josip Bagi Male Vojska i policija Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
391 393 Szilvia Dudás Female Novo Orahovo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
392 394 Bojan Jocić Male AK Apatin Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
393 395 Весна Бјелан Female АРК Сомаратон Сомбор [10.0 km] 10 km Da
394 396 Ilija Ivošević Male BELhospice Tim Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:16 Da
395 397 Nikola Ivošević Male BELhospice Tim Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
396 398 Igor Radulović Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
397 399 IGOR BOCA Male AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
398 400 Sara Pucarević Female Beograda [10.0 km] 10 km Da
399 401 Ana Andjelkovic Female Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
400 402 Marijana Bosančić Female Power Training Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
401 403 Emilijan Abrt Male 1.brigada Kopnene vojske Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
402 404 Andrija Đorđević Male ARK Fruška gora Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
403 405 Mira Jurišin Female Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
404 406 Iva Stanković Female Generalštab Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
405 407 Бранка Сретеновић Female Adidas skola trcanja Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
406 408 Damir Kunosić Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
407 409 Zvezdana Jokanović Female Vojska Srbije, KzO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
408 410 Dragutin Krstajić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
409 411 Nevena Arsic Gracin Female Ak Mladost Uzice Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
410 412 Davor Čulić Male Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
411 413 Mirela Sič Female Palić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
412 414 Nemanja Subašić Male Power Training Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
413 415 Nebojsa Jovic Male PK Spartak Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
414 416 Velimir Bojović Male AK Niški Maraton Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
415 417 Milos Popin Male Despotovo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
416 419 Tamara Rnjak Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
417 420 Aleksandar Paldrmic Male Sivac Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
418 421 Aleksandar Stolić Male DPA Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
419 422 Suad Suljic Male Ark Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
420 423 Djordje Ninkovic Male Beograd - Borca [10.0 km] 10 km Da
421 424 Димитрије Црнокрак Male Земун [10.0 km] 10 km Da
422 425 Sinisa Nikolic Male Gladiator Workout NS Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
423 426 Dragan Trkulja Male ARK Somaraton/TK Sprint Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
424 427 Stamen Randjelovic Male Gladiator workout NS Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
425 428 Miljan Milosavljevic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
426 429 Atila Balint Male Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
427 430 Milica Cimesa Female Zmajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
428 431 Ana Piplica Female Maraton klub Marjan Split [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
429 432 Aleksandar Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
430 433 Luka Vojčevski Male A.K.Jasenica Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
431 434 Tijana Popadić Female Trčanje.rs Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
432 435 Nada Drobnjak Female TRK Beograd Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
433 436 Eleni Koufoudaki Female TRK Beograd Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
434 437 Uroš Krstić Male / Zmajevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
435 438 Radomir Kaličanin Male Maraton klub Marjan Split [10.0 km] 10 km Da
436 439 Zoran Pešut Male Zmajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
437 440 Ana Jovanic (Spasojevic) Female BELhospice Tim Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
438 441 Nikola Jovanic Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
439 442 Višnja Đukić Female Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
440 443 Marko Ristić Male PathfinderGym Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
441 444 Štefan Smrk Male Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Da
442 445 Kristina Vujošević Female Maturanti Maratonci Beograd-Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
443 446 Amar Krilic Male ARK rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Da
444 447 Evel Imamovic Male ARK rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [10.0 km] 10 km Da
445 448 Nenad Matejić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
446 449 Dragomir Đinisov Male ARK MaratonKO Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:00 Da
447 450 Khop Bahadur Gurung Male Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
448 451 Željko Aleksić Male Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
449 452 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
450 453 Predrag Knezevic Male A.K.APATIN Indjija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Da
451 454 Momcilo Cosovic Male Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
452 455 Sasa Nikolic Male - Aranđelovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
453 456 Benjamin Midžić Male Vojska Srbije Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:00 Da
454 457 Nenad Stupar Male Vojska Srbije Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
455 458 Dejan Arbutina Male Vojska Srbije Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
456 459 Sonja Kuljanski Maric Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
457 460 Miroslav Drobina Male AK Maraton Vukovar Vukovar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
458 461 Nenad Malešević Male RViPVO Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
459 462 Toma Milanović Male BURT Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
460 463 Zarija Milanović Male Panorama Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
461 464 Gregor Milanović Male Belgrade Urban Runing Team Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
462 465 Dejan Jović Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
463 466 Dejan Simić Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
464 467 Mile Jovičić Male Ugljevik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
465 468 Sonja Stolić Female Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
466 469 Dragan Kovacev Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
467 470 Jovan Tomic Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
468 471 Vladimir Selec Male Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
469 472 Igor Mitric Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
470 473 Petar Raskovic Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
471 474 Nikola Mitric Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
472 475 Gordana Vučić Female AK Sloboda Novi Grad Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
473 476 LJubiša Čivčić Male TRK Banjaluka Banjaluka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
474 477 Lena Adžić Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
475 478 Danijel Trailov Male Specijalna brigada Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
476 479 Veljko Popović Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
477 480 Aleksandar Luković Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
478 481 Milan Tomić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
479 482 Ivan Dlačić Male Specijalna brigada Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
480 483 Zoran Pejaković Male Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
481 484 Zdravko Marković Male Srbija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
482 485 Stefan Kovač Male Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
483 486 Aleksandar Uzelac Male BTL Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:08 Da
484 487 Saša Nikolić Male AK Banat Zrenjanin aleksandrovo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
485 488 Miroslav Ranđelović Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
486 489 Dragan Maksimović Male DPA Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
487 490 Ana Subotić Female Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
488 491 Vlasta Živković Female Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
489 492 Bojan Jocić Male AK Becej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
490 493 Anita Calbert Female ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
491 494 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
492 495 Dragan Isailović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
493 496 Predrag Dramićanin Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
494 497 Nebojša Ćulumović Male AK APATIN Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
495 498 Radmila Đurović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
496 499 Martina Poljaković Female ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
497 500 Nenad Vekić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
498 503 Marijana Kovač Female Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Da
499 504 Mirko Jošanović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
500 505 Boris Kovač Male Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
501 506 506 506 Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
502 507 Radovan Radulović Male Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
503 508 Dragan Šimić Male AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Da
504 509 Dragan Bojković Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
505 510 Vladimir Korica Male BTR Srbija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
506 511 Ivana Vojnović Female Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
507 512 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
508 513 Jasmina Dragićević Female Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
509 514 Mirko Bubalo Male Kać [10.0 km] 10 km Da
510 515 Vladimir Cvijetić Male Kać [10.0 km] 10 km Da
511 516 Damir Bilandžić Male Split [10.0 km] 10 km Da
512 517 Darko Kojić Male Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
513 518 Jovica Kovač Male Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
514 519 Doris Boroje Female Dubrovnik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
515 520 Svetozar Ristanović Female Gladijator Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
516 521 Snežana Milošević Female Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
517 522 David Udovičić Male Uk Paligo Palus Palic [10.0 km] 10 km Da
518 523 Akoš Verež Male Segedin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
519 524 Dejan Ratkovica Male Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Da
520 525 Dragana Mihailović Female Gladijator Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
521 526 Dajana Božičković Female Gladijator Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
522 527 Filip Nahajovski Male Sremskka Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
523 528 Tamara Tomović Female Pathfinder Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
524 529 Nikola Mijatović Male Pathfinder Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
525 530 Boško Bjelanac Male Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
526 531 Marko Marinković Male Bač [10.0 km] 10 km Da
527 532 Denes Sookz Male Slovakia [10.0 km] 10 km Da
528 533 Aleksandar Dimitrijević Male Ko zmaj Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
529 534 Srđan Tasić Male Pas Mater Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
530 535 Uglješa Novak Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
531 536 Milutin Nikolić Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
532 537 Dragan Markovic Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
533 538 Ranko Pecikosić Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
534 539 Milorad Jeftić Male - Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
535 540 Sara Pavljuk Female Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
536 561 Boris Krtinić Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
537 562 Кристифор Богданић Male СУ Хоризонт Суботица [10.0 km] 10 km Da
538 563 Aleksandar Žegarac Male Maraton team Požarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
539 564 Dragan Kerkez Male Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
540 575 575 575 Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
541 576 Vesko Lončar Male Policija Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
542 577 Tatjana Kuna Female Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Da
543 578 Vladimir Rajić Male Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
544 579 Bojan Gajić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
545 580 Tunde Szabo Female - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
546 1006 Aleksandra Radoicic Female Policija Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:48:00 Da