Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 79 Snežana Đurić Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 3:01:47 OK
2 30 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB 3:08:49 OK
3 52 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 3:13:46 OK
4 36 Ana Milosavljevic SRB 3:21:10 OK
5 155 Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH 3:24:32 OK
6 148 Lana Loncar Dobra Forma SRB 3:26:40 OK
7 120 Milica Virijević SRB 3:29:25 OK
8 4 Suzana Marjanovic Varatonac SRB 3:30:31 OK
9 7 Ljubica Milošević SRB 3:35:10 OK
10 88 Katarina Pavlović ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 3:41:43 OK
11 122 Данијела Крсмановић SRB 3:44:19 OK
12 85 Снежана Брковић Nike Run Club SRB 3:49:08 OK
13 59 Marija Ćosić Individualac SRB 3:50:14 OK
14 29 Milena Simic Zivi zdravo SRB 3:50:52 OK
15 70 Jelena Petrovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:54:54 OK
16 113 Vanja Dumeljic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 3:57:50 OK
17 103 Milena Kunej Dobra forma SRB 4:01:03 OK
18 142 Tatjana Peralovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:07:01 OK
19 100 Jelena Janković AK Sljeme SRB 4:15:00 OK
20 111 Dušanka Nigrenji PSK Balkan SRB 4:17:11 OK
21 172 Sladjana Ilic SRB 4:19:54 OK
22 133 valeria cappai G.S.Runners CA ITA 4:21:00 OK
23 66 Iva Lazarević BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:23:09 OK
24 42 Ana Gajić SRB 4:23:17 OK
25 9 Marina Kolundžić SRB 4:29:26 OK
26 14 Natasa Anzur SRB 4:31:12 OK
27 87 Maja Mladenovic Bogovac Belgrade Running club SRB 4:31:48 OK
28 67 Andrea Milenkov Devald / SRB 4:33:27 OK
29 124 Stanija Bodiroga AvalaSubotom SRB 4:39:51 OK
30 116 Jelena Nenic SRB 4:45:44 OK
31 173 Slađana Brković Pepić PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 4:48:29 OK
32 75 Jelena Popovic SRB 4:50:04 OK
33 45 Marina Petrović SRB 4:52:29 OK
34 96 Ana Kuzmanovic OK Stražilovo SRB 4:55:52 OK
35 134 Marina Boskovic SRB 4:56:46 OK
36 104 Branislava Đuričin AK APATIN SRB 5:00:18 OK
37 166 Ivana Mitrić SRB 5:00:53 OK
38 20 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:05:47 OK
39 72 Milica Simonović Dobra Forma SRB 5:10:16 OK
40 43 Вишња Кнежевић Добра форма SRB 5:12:04 OK
41 32 Irena Mladenović SRB 5:14:08 OK
42 168 Sarolta Fodor HUN 5:17:48 OK
43 69 Sonja Stojanović BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:18:48 OK
44 128 Milica Mrkšić SRB 5:20:30 OK
45 106 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 5:20:34 OK
46 50 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 5:20:35 OK
47 108 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 5:20:36 OK
48 82 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB 5:21:00 OK
49 38 Jovana Djekovic SRB 5:21:12 OK
50 65 Nevena Pegaz SRB 5:21:14 OK
51 1 Tanja Zlatanović PK "Avanturista" SRB 5:22:21 OK
52 58 Visnja Jovanovic SRB 5:23:38 OK
53 53 Vanja Vidaković SRB 5:25:24 OK
54 149 Milica Seović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 5:26:17 OK
55 86 Zlata Jovičić SRB 5:33:15 OK
56 10 Teodora Eror SRB DNF
57 11 Jovana Matejić SRB DNF
58 12 masa minjevic BRC Trail Crew SRB DNF
59 54 Mirela Brbovic KES Fijulj SRB DNF
60 62 Jelena Kostić SRB DNF
61 63 Marija Maslaković SRB DNF
62 64 Marina Lazarević SRB DNF
63 73 Ana Rodić Surovi SRB DNF
64 74 Silvana Ručnov SRB DNF
65 91 Aleksandra Mitrović SRB DNF
66 93 Maja Simonović SRB DNF
67 97 Amy McGoldrick USA DNF
68 102 Zorica Patrnogic SK Tribe SRB DNF
69 130 Snežana Stojić SRB DNF
70 141 Ivana Vujanić BRC Trail Crew SRB DNF
71 153 Jelena Vukićević SK Tribe SRB DNF
72 162 Tanja Šikić SRB DNF
73 170 Snezana Urosevic SRB DNF