Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 146 Alexander Spasov Julistan BUL 2:08:45 OK
2 39 Branko Leković SRB 2:30:14 OK
3 118 Marko Popin SRB 2:34:41 OK
4 57 Rafał Wolak Zorza Gdynia POL 2:39:42 OK
5 145 Zahari Hussein Julistan BUL 2:55:24 OK
6 165 Ivan Mitić SRB 3:02:29 OK
7 19 Lazar Gavrilovic SRB 3:05:10 OK
8 3 Bojan Kontrec SRB 3:06:02 OK
9 31 Milan Becejski OK Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 3:09:35 OK
10 49 Mihailo Topalović Planinarski klub Era, Užice SRB 3:16:40 OK
11 112 Josif Al Said SRB 3:17:56 OK
12 123 Ognjen Knaus SRB 3:18:02 OK
13 46 Aleksandar Simeunović SRB 3:18:44 OK
14 99 Predrag Kecojevic Running SRB 3:21:00 OK
15 156 Ivan Jovcic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 3:21:13 OK
16 6 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 3:27:43 OK
17 76 Aleksandar Bukva Sportski klub Tribe SRB 3:28:02 OK
18 8 Nemanja Rabrenović Running Tribe SRB 3:29:04 OK
19 83 Milutin Jeremic SRB 3:34:36 OK
20 84 Marko Pešić SRB 3:34:39 OK
21 26 Nikola Milić SRB 3:35:12 OK
22 92 Vladimir Beara PD Železničar Beograd SRB 3:37:44 OK
23 139 Dragan Vukovic AK Metalac SRB 3:38:27 OK
24 44 Goran Stefanović SRB 3:40:03 OK
25 136 Aleksa Tomić SRB 3:41:43 OK
26 47 Dragan Gojakovic TigarTeam SRB 3:42:10 OK
27 81 Nemanja Jokic 1Step SRB 3:43:37 OK
28 121 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 3:44:18 OK
29 15 Stefan Ćeranić SRB 3:46:46 OK
30 78 Sasa Pupovac SRB 3:48:15 OK
31 135 Aleksandar Stefanovic SRB 3:48:20 OK
32 109 Marko Kostov SRB 3:49:50 OK
33 159 Vladimir Živaljević SRB 3:49:57 OK
34 55 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 3:50:51 OK
35 126 Ivan Pantelic SRB 3:50:58 OK
36 98 Miroslav Mandić Jahorina Ultra Trail BIH 3:53:47 OK
37 117 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 3:54:11 OK
38 61 Dejan Nigrenji PK Balkan SRB 3:58:11 OK
39 23 Ninoslav Sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:00:59 OK
40 40 Cedomir vitorovic SquashLand SRB 4:02:58 OK
41 167 Aleksandar Zdravkovic SRB 4:08:52 OK
42 131 Dušan Samardžić SRB 4:10:33 OK
43 89 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:11:51 OK
44 125 Obrad Lukovic SRB 4:12:54 OK
45 27 Goran Milenkovic SRB 4:13:27 OK
46 114 Mladen Djordjevic SRB 4:13:47 OK
47 143 Borislav Čubrilo PD Kinđa SRB 4:15:38 OK
48 33 Nemanja Jovanović SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 4:18:14 OK
49 169 Vojin Djurdjevic M.ekolog SRB 4:20:40 OK
50 171 Marko Bogdanović SRB 4:21:06 OK
51 37 Nikola Jovanović SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 4:23:06 OK
52 48 Miloš Tonić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 4:23:12 OK
53 41 Nemanja Manić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 4:23:15 OK
54 154 Darko Vasić Agape SRB 4:23:58 OK
55 21 Miodrag Radulovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 4:24:49 OK
56 16 Rajko Čučković SRB 4:27:52 OK
57 107 Ljubomir Brkić SRB 4:29:42 OK
58 34 Jovan Maksić SRB 4:29:43 OK
59 24 Đorđe Čolaković SRB 4:29:45 OK
60 137 Nenad Jovanović SRB 4:31:52 OK
61 5 Nikola Terzić SRB 4:36:39 OK
62 147 Dragan Sandić SRB 4:43:31 OK
63 175 Papša Bodin Jovanović SRB 4:51:29 OK
64 140 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 4:54:43 OK
65 138 Igor Milosavljevic SRB 4:56:48 OK
66 22 Marko Lazarevic Power Training Ruma SRB 4:58:55 OK
67 25 Stevan Popović Power Training Ruma SRB 4:58:56 OK
68 77 Nemanja Spasojevic SRB 5:07:53 OK
69 115 Aleksandar Krneta ARK "Somaraton" SRB 5:10:34 OK
70 2 Nenad Vasovic SRB 5:11:27 OK
71 35 Aleksandar Djuricic SRB 5:13:44 OK
72 68 Nebojša Trajković J4F SRB 5:18:49 OK
73 127 Nenad Idrizović SRB 5:19:18 OK
74 151 Mилош Илић Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:19:22 OK
75 18 Nemanja Pavlovic SRB 5:19:45 OK
76 105 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 5:20:39 OK
77 80 Vladimir Obradovic SRB 5:21:03 OK
78 152 Александар Марић Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:21:42 OK
79 160 Darko Kljajić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 5:26:19 OK
80 161 Ivan Đorđević SRB 5:42:21 OK
81 150 Nemanja Stankovic SK Tribe SRB 5:42:23 OK
82 13 Nemanja Sekulić SRB DNF
83 17 Marko Radosevic SRB DNF
84 28 Miroslav Ćirić SRB DNF
85 51 Marko Tešić SRB DNF
86 56 Dragan Jocić PK Era Uzice SRB DNF
87 60 Branko Jocić PK Gučevo Loznica SRB DNF
88 71 Nikolay Georgiev BUL DNF
89 90 Stefan Krstić SRB DNF
90 94 Borislav Bogosavac SRB DNF
91 95 Narcis Selimić SRB DNF
92 101 Dusan Cohadzic SRB DNF
93 110 Dragan Mitrovic Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
94 119 Nenad Serafimović SRB DNF
95 129 Ivan Kutlarović SRB DNF
96 132 Zoran Prošić SRB DNF
97 144 Nenad Lekan Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
98 157 Stevica Dujakovic SRB DNF
99 158 Marko Malinović / SRB DNF
100 163 Dejan Ostojić SK Tribe SRB DNF
101 164 Milivoje Šikić SRB DNF
102 174 Iman Koushki National team Iran IRI DNF
103 176 Saša Topić SRB DNF