Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 183 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 3:41:48.57 OK
2 156 Valentina Nejkovic SRB 3:55:57.33 OK
3 320 Јелица Јоковић SRB 4:04:04.84 OK
4 312 Slađana Mačak SRB 4:07:09.60 OK
5 336 Dragana Mladenović Ak.Indjija SRB 4:07:11.09 OK
6 246 Biljana KOSTIĆ SRB 4:08:52.86 OK
7 346 Zvonka Gazivoda Joga studio SaNamaste SRB 4:09:14.36 OK
8 132 Dragica Mitić SRB 4:20:01.10 OK
9 192 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 4:21:19.12 OK
10 228 Vera Velimirovic SRB 4:23:37.61 OK
11 280 Dušanka Gavrilović Triatlon klub SAVA SRB 4:24:00.61 OK
12 140 Amra Širbegović SRB 4:24:10.36 OK
13 54 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 4:25:26.61 OK
14 186 Zorica Urukalo BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:26:47.62 OK
15 229 Vera Velimirović Bačinski SRB 4:31:19.88 OK
16 193 Irena Pavlović SRB 4:34:48.88 OK
17 235 ana atanasovska SRB 4:39:36.62 OK
18 76 Dragica Spasenović SRB 4:40:45.65 OK
19 9 Zdravka Knežević SRB 4:47:33.39 OK
20 31 Jelena Bekavac Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 4:50:57.89 OK
21 214 Duška Petković SRB 4:54:03.13 OK
22 303 Milka Malesevic SRB 4:57:12.17 OK
23 215 Stanija Bodiroga Avala Subotom SRB 4:59:23.59 OK
24 254 Maja Rvović SRB 5:00:25.12 OK
25 128 Biljana Ivanova Avala Subotom SRB 5:01:31.41 OK
26 249 Mirela Zivkovic SRB 5:01:40.91 OK
27 19 Kristina Jaranovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:02:08.41 OK
28 98 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:02:12.62 OK
29 286 Svetlana Braunović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:06:35.67 OK
30 69 Suzana Filipovic SRB 5:06:45.21 OK
31 230 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 5:18:19.42 OK
32 175 Dragana Segedi SRB 5:22:49.67 OK
33 170 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 5:27:58.91 OK
34 23 Mona Gazivoda ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:44:42.18 OK
35 74 Violeta Nedeljković SRB 5:57:53.59 OK
36 6 Olivera Karanović SRB DNS
37 29 Natasa Knezevic Fitness Tribe SRB DNS
38 32 Jelena Milosavljevic OAK Beograd SRB DNS
39 35 Jelena Bozovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
40 38 Irina Khakimova SRB DNS
41 45 Milica Petrovic SRB DNS
42 47 Martina Dražić SRB DNS
43 48 Milica Tustić SRB DNS
44 50 Gordana Dejanović Lazarov MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB DNS
45 63 Biljana Bursać AK Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS
46 79 Lidija Ljubomirović Šerbedžija Fitnes klub Žarkovo SRB DNS
47 80 Vesna Stankovic Teretana i fitnes centar Zarkovo SRB DNS
48 81 Natalija Stefanovic SRB DNS
49 82 Ana Petrovic SRB DNS
50 87 Jovana Stevkovic SRB DNS
51 95 Bojana Velickovic SRB DNS
52 103 Emica Miladinović SRB DNS
53 108 Tatjana Radeka SRB DNS
54 109 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB DNS
55 114 Katarina Ivković SRB DNS
56 115 Gordana Vukomanovic SRB DNS
57 139 Zana Dakic SRB DNS
58 147 Suzana Mitrovic SRB DNS
59 148 Dijana Vukmirovic / SRB DNS
60 166 Vesna Radovanovic BIH DNS
61 167 Una Ilić SRB DNS
62 172 Tanja Popovic SRB DNS
63 177 Milena Dimitrijević SmartRun SRB DNS
64 197 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB DNS
65 206 Maja Simijonovic SRB DNS
66 227 Tatjana Vujović SRB DNS
67 231 Nina Avejić SRB DNS
68 233 Iva Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
69 234 Marija Trifunovic AK Surčin SRB DNS
70 238 Бранка Сретеновић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
71 239 Anđela Bučić SRB DNS
72 240 Mina Prokic SRB DNS
73 248 Dragana Lukic SRB DNS
74 260 Ana Milic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
75 292 Jelisaveta Jovicic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
76 294 Dragana Ilić CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNS
77 297 Ivana Milovanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
78 301 Ana Stojanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
79 305 Anđela Stanojević adidas Runners Beograd SRB DNS
80 307 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
81 310 Milica Stojšić SRB DNS
82 311 Milica Bacevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
83 321 Anka Marković SRB DNS
84 326 Marija Ždero SRB DNS
85 328 Milica Anđelić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
86 329 Mila Stefanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
87 331 Natalija Siljanoski SRB DNS
88 335 Маја Грбић SRB DNS
89 339 Jelena Popovic SRB DNS
90 340 Nataša Vujić SRB DNS
91 341 Marija Tešić SRB DNS
92 344 Tanja Vesnic SRB DNS
93 350 Jelena Ikonic SRB DNS
94 111 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB DNF
95 144 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB DNF
96 145 Snežana Živković ŠTRC SRB DNF
97 199 Zora Jevtić / SRB DNF
98 207 Rosalinda Neskovic Mauriz Fitness club M SRB DNF
99 283 Danijela Gosić SRB DNF
100 299 Jana Makovec SLO DNF
101 316 Danijela Vojnović Milutinović SRB DNF
102 317 Milijana Lackovic SRB DNF
103 324 Marina Gvero Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB DNF
104 359 Jelena Krstić SRB DNF