Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 70 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB 2:54:36.77 OK
2 30 Vedran Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 2:57:35.84 OK
3 20 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:02:24.79 OK
4 273 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 3:05:34.04 OK
5 154 Milorad Eror SRB 3:10:33.81 OK
6 71 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 3:15:38.89 OK
7 12 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:18:42.32 OK
8 61 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:19:59.55 OK
9 34 Жарко Ћулибрк Маратон Клуб 1893/ ССК Јагњећа бригада SRB 3:21:42.06 OK
10 141 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:23:52.12 OK
11 163 Saša Antić SRB 3:25:11.56 OK
12 88 Zoran Marković SRB 3:25:56.06 OK
13 200 Ivan Pitulić SRB 3:28:59.58 OK
14 181 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:29:08.33 OK
15 162 Dragomir Ristanović SRB 3:30:36.32 OK
16 136 Aleksandar Jovanovic AvalaSubotom SRB 3:33:37.08 OK
17 149 Saša Gacik AK "Radnički 2016" Niš SRB 3:34:53.57 OK
18 293 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 3:34:55.07 OK
19 255 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 3:36:24.58 OK
20 265 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 3:37:30.57 OK
21 119 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 3:38:59.06 OK
22 106 Milos Lazić SRB 3:40:15.34 OK
23 174 Misa Segedi SRB 3:40:53.67 OK
24 208 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:40:59.07 OK
25 15 Goran Vendlener SRB 3:42:14.06 OK
26 332 Branimir Stojanovic SRB 3:44:50.59 OK
27 271 Aleksandar Kostic AvalaSubotom SRB 3:45:28.10 OK
28 221 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 3:45:40.33 OK
29 93 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:46:37.60 OK
30 83 Гојко Костић SRB 3:46:54.82 OK
31 150 Aca Jovan Krstić SRB 3:48:41.83 OK
32 37 Milos Miletic SRB 3:49:47.34 OK
33 354 Nikola Maravić SRB 3:49:49.84 OK
34 289 igor kastelic SLO 3:50:12.34 OK
35 107 Darko Cvijić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 3:50:49.83 OK
36 89 Nikola Kosanović SRB 3:53:12.10 OK
37 287 Milos Plavsic SRB 3:53:18.34 OK
38 226 Nikola Jović АРК Сомаратон SRB 3:53:26.33 OK
39 253 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 3:53:26.72 OK
40 185 Darko Tošić A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 3:54:10.35 OK
41 211 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 3:54:15.85 OK
42 252 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 3:54:20.59 OK
43 180 Dragan Maksimović SRB 3:54:53.33 OK
44 278 Milan Djurdjev Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:55:18.08 OK
45 122 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:55:33.16 OK
46 100 Bojan Đačić SRB 3:55:34.08 OK
47 36 Aleksandar Maksimović Rekreativac SRB 3:56:43.34 OK
48 269 Ivan Miloradović SRB 3:58:40.34 OK
49 202 Bojan Aleksić AK Toplicanin SRB 3:59:24.82 OK
50 216 Vladimir Savic AK Pivka SLO 3:59:41.83 OK
51 117 Zeljko Graovac Ark somaraton SRB 4:01:23.10 OK
52 219 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 4:01:23.10 OK
53 53 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 4:01:37.65 OK
54 347 Lazar Momčilović SRB 4:02:57.09 OK
55 121 Nenad Vukmirović SRB 4:05:35.36 OK
56 244 Vlada Petkovski KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 4:05:45.86 OK
57 188 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:06:17.84 OK
58 25 Drazen Jovicic AK Jovicic BIH 4:06:54.34 OK
59 204 Perica Radak Radak team SRB 4:07:36.61 OK
60 224 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 4:08:21.60 OK
61 46 Goran Dimković Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:08:28.10 OK
62 195 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 4:08:28.84 OK
63 130 Slobodan Djorovic AvalaSubotom SRB 4:09:16.36 OK
64 155 Miloš Popović SRB 4:09:33.60 OK
65 105 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:10:23.09 OK
66 296 Radomir Topličanin AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 4:11:22.86 OK
67 73 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:13:59.60 OK
68 179 Dragan Milasinovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:16:05.62 OK
69 212 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:16:27.37 OK
70 264 Milovan Lučić SRB 4:16:46.12 OK
71 33 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:18:53.60 OK
72 298 Mirko Vujaklija Atletski klub "Inđija" Inđija SRB 4:19:44.35 OK
73 60 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:19:59.37 OK
74 56 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 4:22:15.88 OK
75 151 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 4:22:47.08 OK
76 333 Rade Obradovic Klub visokogoraca Srbije SRB 4:23:45.11 OK
77 40 Sasa Staic SRB 4:24:13.87 OK
78 125 Dragoslav Radovanovic individualno BIH 4:24:18.36 OK
79 84 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:24:18.40 OK
80 127 Veljko Jevremović Rat Race Beograd SRB 4:24:34.36 OK
81 86 nenad katic AK Topličanin SRB 4:25:16.14 OK
82 281 Dragan Vidovic SRB 4:25:28.81 OK
83 245 Aleksandar Kapulica SRB 4:25:29.13 OK
84 282 Vuk Terzin SRB 4:25:31.12 OK
85 99 Mijalco Andonovski ARK LOTUS MKD 4:26:28.08 OK
86 357 Dejan Dašić SRB 4:26:32.62 OK
87 184 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 4:27:08.37 OK
88 52 dejan tijanić Policajac SRB 4:28:10.37 OK
89 171 Andrija Zivkovic BRC SRB 4:30:05.37 OK
90 302 Milan Baša SRB 4:31:42.37 OK
91 157 Aleksandar Cvjetic SRB 4:32:07.12 OK
92 2 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 4:33:33.87 OK
93 323 Milan Gvero Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:36:09.87 OK
94 16 Nenad Moconja SRB 4:36:21.64 OK
95 159 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:36:48.63 OK
96 85 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 4:37:36.62 OK
97 161 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 4:39:38.61 OK
98 160 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 4:39:46.16 OK
99 242 Ilija Radisavljevic adidas runnig team SRB 4:41:46.63 OK
100 49 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 4:45:31.63 OK
101 325 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 4:46:10.15 OK
102 266 Богдан Недељковић SRB 4:47:23.89 OK
103 66 Vladimir Todorović SRB 4:48:30.64 OK
104 22 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 4:49:08.89 OK
105 164 Vuk Krgović SRB 4:50:15.64 OK
106 209 Milos Brankovic SRB 4:50:32.12 OK
107 112 Kostadin Martinov A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 4:51:13.85 OK
108 8 Aleksandar Zegarac Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 4:51:57.37 OK
109 58 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:52:01.69 OK
110 258 Nemanja Makević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:55:51.09 OK
111 4 Dušan Mirilo SRB 4:56:19.16 OK
112 309 Marko Crnjanski BTL SRB 4:56:37.94 OK
113 10 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 4:56:39.42 OK
114 142 Dragan Zivkovic ŠTRC SRB 4:56:52.66 OK
115 276 Ivan Koprivica SRB 4:57:12.16 OK
116 182 Milan Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:58:22.14 OK
117 295 Veljko Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:58:22.15 OK
118 169 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 4:59:39.90 OK
119 349 Luka Vojčevski SRB 5:00:57.90 OK
120 189 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 5:01:35.16 OK
121 191 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 5:02:12.42 OK
122 110 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 5:02:13.14 OK
123 194 Vladimir Markovic SRB 5:02:13.64 OK
124 102 Nenad Miković AXIS Fitness Beograd SRB 5:02:37.13 OK
125 120 Jovica Stojanovski Maraton klub Delta MKD 5:03:32.65 OK
126 133 Ljubivoje Grbović SRB 5:03:32.66 OK
127 360 Slavko Dimitrić SRB 5:04:28.65 OK
128 27 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 5:06:36.44 OK
129 268 Vladan Migric SRB 5:06:58.16 OK
130 272 Veljko Trifunović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:07:43.91 OK
131 143 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 5:11:31.17 OK
132 62 Dusan Novakov SRB 5:13:17.64 OK
133 118 Slobodan Petković BelHospice Tim SRB 5:15:55.90 OK
134 11 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB 5:16:29.17 OK
135 343 Vukasin Radetic SRB 5:18:05.66 OK
136 137 Nenad Živanovic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 5:18:17.46 OK
137 218 Dragan Lazić AvalaSubotom SRB 5:21:00.66 OK
138 236 Predrag Lukić Gradski trkački SRB 5:21:59.17 OK
139 284 Zoran Kuzmanović BelHospice Tim SRB 5:22:30.19 OK
140 196 Nikola Minić Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 5:26:33.43 OK
141 256 Sasa Stevanovic SRB 5:27:12.16 OK
142 123 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 5:27:13.15 OK
143 17 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 5:27:58.16 OK
144 64 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 5:28:50.93 OK
145 279 Bojan Nacic SRB DSQ
146 1 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB DNS
147 7 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNS
148 13 Marko Jovičić SRB DNS
149 14 Kristifor Bogdanić SU Horizont SRB DNS
150 21 Dalibor Jovicic AK Jovičić BIH DNS
151 24 Marjan Đurašković SRB DNS
152 26 Filip Breka ARK Odžaci SRB DNS
153 28 Zoran Ćosić SRB DNS
154 39 Saša Popovic Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
155 42 Nenad Glusac SRB DNS
156 43 Vladimir Bulaić SRB DNS
157 55 David Milojkovic SRB DNS
158 67 Predrag Zlatković SRB DNS
159 68 Miloš Smiljanić Running SRB DNS
160 72 Branko Milević SRB DNS
161 75 Бојан Димитријевић SRB DNS
162 77 Petar Janotka SRB DNS
163 78 Stefan Markuljević SRB DNS
164 90 Dragomir Ilić SRB DNS
165 91 Ilija Krsmanović RatRace Beograd SRB DNS
166 94 Nikola Krsmanović Rat Race Beograd SRB DNS
167 96 Sasa Stajic SRB DNS
168 101 Srgjan Miloshevski A.K. Izgrev MKD DNS
169 104 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
170 113 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
171 116 dragan krsmanovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB DNS
172 124 Rade Lainović Spartanac SRB DNS
173 131 Zoran Aksentijević SRB DNS
174 134 Gregor Milanovic BURT SRB DNS
175 135 Nikola Petrović Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
176 153 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
177 165 Milan Ivanovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
178 168 Boško Ćirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
179 173 Predrag Šekara PK Balkan SRB DNS
180 176 Jovan Popović SmartRun SRB DNS
181 187 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
182 190 Aleksandar Djukic SRB DNS
183 198 Marko Minic SRB DNS
184 201 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB DNS
185 210 Dragan Jovanovic SRB DNS
186 213 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB DNS
187 220 Dusan Stranjakovic SRB DNS
188 222 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
189 223 Borce Miloskovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD DNS
190 225 Misa Milic Cardio Workout SRB DNS
191 232 Dragoslav Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
192 241 Nikola Tanušaj SRB DNS
193 243 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
194 247 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB DNS
195 250 Marko Milanović SRB DNS
196 251 nikola Radovanović SRB DNS
197 257 Stefan Kondić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
198 259 Petar Blazin SRB DNS
199 261 Borislav Belević SRB DNS
200 262 Ljubo Trklja BIH DNS
201 263 Slobodan Marinkov SRB DNS
202 267 Miloš Dajević SRB DNS
203 270 Danilo Nesic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
204 274 Nikola Mirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
205 275 Vuk Mileusnić Udruženje građana Born to run SRB DNS
206 277 Goran Radovanovic SRB DNS
207 285 Damir Brnic Skola trcanja/trcanje.rs SRB DNS
208 288 Predrag Stević SRB DNS
209 290 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB DNS
210 300 Nikola Miljkov SRB DNS
211 304 Aleksandar Tomic SRB DNS
212 306 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca Brigada SRB DNS
213 313 Milos Vidojevix Adidas Runnning Team SRB DNS
214 315 Stefan Petrovic SRB DNS
215 319 Stefan Dabizljevic SRB DNS
216 327 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB DNS
217 330 Nemanja Jovanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
218 334 Aleksandar Ćirić SRB DNS
219 342 Dimitrije Marinkovic VK Graficar SRB DNS
220 345 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB DNS
221 348 Marko Petković SRB DNS
222 352 Nenad Pavlovic SRB DNS
223 3 Neil Howie SRB DNF
224 5 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB DNF
225 18 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
226 41 Zoran Brada Mitrovic SRB DNF
227 44 Slobodan Milivojevic BOX Spartanac SRB DNF
228 51 Милош Ђурић SRB DNF
229 57 Vladimir Vlahović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
230 59 Ljuban Dakic SRB DNF
231 65 Marjan NIKOLIĆ Veslački klub Beogradski univerzitet SRB DNF
232 92 petar stojanovic Ark Somaraton SRB DNF
233 97 Milan Jordanović SRB DNF
234 126 Mladen Stevanovic sportvisionrunningclub BIH DNF
235 129 Saša Dimić SRB DNF
236 138 Dusan Medic Fitness klub M SRB DNF
237 146 andrej Halec SLO DNF
238 152 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB DNF
239 158 Uroš Pantelić SRB DNF
240 178 Milan Stanojevic SRB DNF
241 203 Connell Joseph SRB DNF
242 205 Dejan Jevtić SRB DNF
243 217 Darko Tejic SRB DNF
244 291 Rafael Ziherl Diabetes can't stop us ! SLO DNF
245 308 Tomislav Škobo NEMAM SRB DNF
246 314 Bojan Milutinovic SRB DNF
247 318 Francesco Faella Polisportiva Porta Saragozza - Bologna (Italy) SRB DNF
248 322 Milan Žikić SRB DNF
249 337 Marko Samardžić Srpski Mastif / S.K. Jagnjeća brigada SRB DNF
250 338 Wintley Burton SRB DNF
251 351 Vladimir Petkovic SRB DNF
252 353 Aleksandar Dinić SRB DNF
253 355 Branko Jocić SRB DNF
254 356 Saša Gošić SRB DNF
255 358 Predrag Janković SRB DNF