Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1092 Ana Subotic Javor Ivanjica SRB 0:37:45 OK
2 1154 Radmila Djurovic AK Crvena zvezda SRB 0:38:26 OK
3 1159 Sandra Uzelac SRB 0:44:02 OK
4 1048 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:44:56 OK
5 1107 Biljana KOSTIĆ SRB 0:45:58 OK
6 1110 Зорана Тамбурић SRB 0:48:05 OK
7 1147 Ina Marković Ak Krusevac SRB 0:49:08 OK
8 1133 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:49:18 OK
9 1004 Marijana Sljivic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB 0:51:31 OK
10 1052 Visnja Trudić BELI PERA TIM SRB 0:51:42 OK
11 1002 Lenka Gmijovic SRB 0:52:27 OK
12 1128 Jelena Blažić SRB 0:54:43 OK
13 1106 Danijela Nikita Simeunovic SRB 0:55:01 OK
14 1091 Jelena Kisić SRB 0:55:14 OK
15 1024 Ljubica Papić Belgrade running club SRB 0:55:18 OK
16 1013 Branka Sretenovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:55:57 OK
17 1062 Maja Smilić SRB 0:56:30 OK
18 1080 Tatjana Peralovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:57:29 OK
19 1046 Tijana Radulović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:30 OK
20 1111 Нена Еркић SRB 0:57:37 OK
21 1041 Una Dabović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:45 OK
22 1086 Jelena Popovic SRB 0:58:14 OK
23 1014 Gorana Pivljanin Škola trčanja Beograd SRB 0:58:26 OK
24 1074 Jelena Nedeljković SRB 0:58:29 OK
25 1078 Biljana Vidaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:58:33 OK
26 1157 Jelena Krsmanovic SRB 0:58:41 OK
27 1082 Nevena Dragović AK Kraljevo SRB 0:59:20 OK
28 1117 Ana Šparović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:59:42 OK
29 1153 Marina Vidaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:59:45 OK
30 1150 Aleksandra Dragutinovic SRB 0:59:55 OK
31 1020 TAMARA ZORESKA NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:01:21 OK
32 1064 Monika Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:01:37 OK
33 1099 Dragana Šišmanović SRB 1:01:53 OK
34 1144 Iva Raslapčević BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:05 OK
35 1032 Slobodanka Lazic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:17 OK
36 1115 Slavica Stojiljković SRB 1:02:53 OK
37 1028 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ SRB 1:03:03 OK
38 1114 Tijana Jovanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:03:05 OK
39 1033 Jelena Mitin BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:03:06 OK
40 1160 Biljana Kovacevic SRB 1:03:12 OK
41 1042 Neda Mitić SRB 1:03:57 OK
42 1034 Jelena Vasic SRB 1:03:58 OK
43 1139 Sanja Jovanovic SRB 1:04:56 OK
44 1045 Marija Popovic SRB 1:04:59 OK
45 1137 Sanja Vuković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:06:05 OK
46 1090 Zlata Jovičić SRB 1:06:42 OK
47 1136 Виолета Петровић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:06:57 OK
48 1097 Mirjana Radosavljević MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:07:18 OK
49 1095 Svetlana Jovanović MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:08:30 OK
50 1060 Ivana Trifunovic SRB 1:08:46 OK
51 1105 Ana Trifunović SRB 1:08:46 OK
52 1027 Irmina Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:08:59 OK
53 1031 Biljana Šaulić SRB 1:08:59 OK
54 1017 Natalia Nowińska-Antoniewicz Guerrilla Team POL 1:09:19 OK
55 1098 Ružica Sarić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:10:16 OK
56 1019 DRAGANA ZORESKA NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:12:32 OK
57 1038 Srbica Trajkovic SRB 1:12:54 OK
58 1149 Ana Djordjevic Planinarski klub Jastrebac SRB 1:12:56 OK
59 1089 Marija Djuric SRB 1:18:07 OK
60 1088 Nina Djuric SRB 1:18:10 OK
61 1059 Tanja Kuc SRB 1:18:30 OK
62 1035 Elena Ivanovic SRB 1:20:12 OK
63 1036 Lea Sic SRB 1:20:13 OK
64 1016 Tamara Ilic SRB 1:23:58 OK
65 1141 Aleksandra Grahovac SRB 1:24:06 OK
66 1015 Jasmina Vukalović SRB 1:45:00 OK
67 1018 Jelena Miladinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:45:01 OK
68 1012 Marica Vukomanović SRB 0:37:09 DSQ
69 1026 Biljana Kovačić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
70 1063 Jelena Maslar Agape SRB DNS
71 1068 Minja Milošević SRB DNS
72 1085 Natasa Bulatovic SRB DNS
73 1134 Jelena Krsmanović AK "Topličanin" SRB DNS
74 1146 Jelena Hajdinjak SRB DNS
75 1151 Nevena Popovic SRB DNS