Rezultati za 5 km

Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1027 Vida Medić SRB 0:18:06 OK
2 1112 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:19:06 OK
3 1104 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:19:26 OK
4 1272 Jagoda Stokić Cerski junaci SRB 0:20:41 OK
5 1302 Danijela Ćernić CRO 0:20:43 OK
6 1088 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:21:15 OK
7 1140 Adel Tandi SRB 0:21:23 OK
8 1109 Jelisaveta Jovicic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:21:37 OK
9 1144 Sandra Uzelac SRB 0:21:44 OK
10 1145 Jovana Przic SRB 0:21:48 OK
11 1059 Jelena Selaković Policija SRB 0:22:02 OK
12 1097 Sara Pavljuk SRB 0:22:11 OK
13 1241 Snezana Drobnjak Vojska Srbje SRB 0:23:06 OK
14 1005 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:23:09 OK
15 1242 Marija Panic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:23:41 OK
16 1176 Samanta Tot rekreativac SRB 0:24:15 OK
17 1215 Tanja Lazarevic Capital crew SRB 0:24:46 OK
18 1183 Tímea Lőrinc Fit For Life SRB 0:25:00 OK
19 1098 Ivana Kun Power Training Ruma SRB 0:25:09 OK
20 1211 Aleksandra Đikić SRB 0:25:25 OK
21 1108 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 0:25:30 OK
22 1236 Katarina Nikolić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:25:35 OK
23 1213 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:25:56 OK
24 1091 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:26:19 OK
25 1133 Marina Sočin SRB 0:26:22 OK
26 1151 Brigita Čepo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:26:22 OK
27 1116 Stanija Bodiroga SRB 0:26:34 OK
28 1135 Kataln Pap SRB 0:26:37 OK
29 1237 Snezana Stancetic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:26:46 OK
30 1122 Ana Luketa SRB 0:26:48 OK
31 1240 Jovana Stojanovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:26:55 OK
32 1068 Hamida Hajdarević NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 0:27:00 OK
33 1115 Danijela Simeunović Nikita SRB 0:27:06 OK
34 1219 Sandra Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:27:06 OK
35 1303 Violeta Par SRB 0:27:28 OK
36 1164 Ina Bodonji SRB 0:27:35 OK
37 1261 Sladjana Todorovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:27:43 OK
38 1137 Sanja Milošević Ark Somaraton SRB 0:28:03 OK
39 1016 Ivana Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:28:29 OK
40 1056 Ana Čota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:28:30 OK
41 1295 Sonja Besermenji SRB 0:28:38 OK
42 1252 Marija Krajinović SRB 0:28:39 OK
43 1026 Andrea Papacek Papacek SRB 0:28:51 OK
44 1092 Ivana Đekić SRB 0:28:51 OK
45 1167 Violeta Segedinski SRB 0:28:54 OK
46 1271 Ema Pavljuk SRB 0:28:55 OK
47 1041 Миа Мандић К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:28:58 OK
48 1103 Sandra Menz SRB 0:28:58 OK
49 1297 Sanela Buica SRB 0:29:01 OK
50 1278 Miljana Maksimović SRB 0:29:07 OK
51 1201 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 0:29:15 OK
52 1099 Jasmina Furtula SRB 0:29:17 OK
53 1307 Ivona šćekić SRB 0:29:18 OK
54 1136 Anita Marinić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:29:30 OK
55 1018 Aleksandra Jevremović SRB 0:29:31 OK
56 1282 Ivana Mirković SRB 0:29:31 OK
57 1258 Sladjana Racic SRB 0:29:34 OK
58 1065 Marijana Vuković ARK Somaraton SRB 0:29:36 OK
59 1095 Tatjana Uzur SRB 0:29:43 OK
60 1025 Danijela Bataković SRB 0:29:48 OK
61 1055 Маја Крнајац КК "Вукови" Кула SRB 0:29:49 OK
62 1286 Monika Bubanja SRB 0:29:53 OK
63 1073 Zsuzsanna Nagy Individualac SRB 0:29:55 OK
64 1030 Ivana Radovanović SRB 0:29:58 OK
65 1207 Milena Avramovic Bjelica Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:29:58 OK
66 1106 Loretta Forgó SRB 0:30:03 OK
67 1010 Aleksandra Dabić SRB 0:30:05 OK
68 1277 Ivana Trifunović SRB 0:30:10 OK
69 1011 Sanela Focic SUI 0:30:27 OK
70 1209 Selena Djurdjevic Ark somaraton SRB 0:30:34 OK
71 1160 Korina Muči Fit For Life SRB 0:30:53 OK
72 1175 Olivera Đikić SRB 0:30:57 OK
73 1093 Ljiljana Međedović SRB 0:30:58 OK
74 1263 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 0:31:09 OK
75 1301 Milana Ćopić SRB 0:31:11 OK
76 1096 Драгана Којадиновић Школа трчања, Нови Сад SRB 0:31:21 OK
77 1190 Dora Franolić SRB 0:31:21 OK
78 1147 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 0:31:31 OK
79 1034 Миа Дворжак кк "Вукови" Кула SRB 0:31:33 OK
80 1066 Milica Bojović SRB 0:31:44 OK
81 1006 Olivera Kojic SRB 0:31:47 OK
82 1120 Katarina Trajkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:31:49 OK
83 1210 Stanislava Pavlovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:31:50 OK
84 1094 Светлана Лаловић Школа трчања, Нови Сад SRB 0:31:56 OK
85 1198 Tatjana Dejanović SRB 0:31:57 OK
86 1224 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:31:57 OK
87 1117 Katarina Macan-Sabo SRB 0:32:04 OK
88 1138 Jelica Matijevic Leitao SRB 0:32:04 OK
89 1228 Jelena Simin SRB 0:32:14 OK
90 1230 Lara Tolimir SRB 0:32:14 OK
91 1124 Tatjana Mali Ergelašev SRB 0:32:15 OK
92 1227 Božidarka Damjanović SRB 0:32:15 OK
93 1179 Gordana Popović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:33:05 OK
94 1057 Verica Maravic SRB 0:33:11 OK
95 1155 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:33:24 OK
96 1049 Тања Таталовић SRB 0:33:56 OK
97 1177 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:33:59 OK
98 1185 Kristina Gudelj SRB 0:34:09 OK
99 1222 Slavica Krupa SRB 0:34:20 OK
100 1239 Mirjana Sladojević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:35:06 OK
101 1075 Tatjana Luketa SRB 0:35:16 OK
102 1154 Biljana Mikulić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:35:36 OK
103 1218 Snezana Mesicki SRB 0:35:50 OK
104 1101 Ivana Urankar SRB 0:35:53 OK
105 1159 Andreja Merćep Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:35:58 OK
106 1293 Tamara Strvljaš SRB 0:35:59 OK
107 1043 Milica Jovanović SRB 0:36:02 OK
108 1229 Tanja Savić SRB 0:36:13 OK
109 1287 Jovana Miljanić SRB 0:36:16 OK
110 1100 Teodora Sabo SRB 0:36:20 OK
111 1084 Lea Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:36:41 OK
112 1083 Nataša Raić Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:36:42 OK
113 1148 Teodora Radić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:36:42 OK
114 1141 Jasminka Zutic SRB 0:36:55 OK
115 1153 Suzana Pavletić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:37:02 OK
116 1220 Ira Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:37:04 OK
117 1009 Martina Der SRB 0:37:08 OK
118 1058 Gordana Galetin SRB 0:37:18 OK
119 1121 Ivana Luketa SRB 0:37:26 OK
120 1168 Jelena Turkalj / SRB 0:37:35 OK
121 1231 Biljana Šebez SRB 0:37:56 OK
122 1192 Zorica Rac SRB 0:38:09 OK
123 1107 Marija Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:38:30 OK
124 1205 Branka Lakic BIH 0:38:55 OK
125 1206 Ankica Lazic BIH 0:39:17 OK
126 1114 Ivana Forgić SRB 0:40:46 OK
127 1158 Bojana Kučinac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:42:20 OK
128 1208 Aleksandra Mitrovic SRB 0:44:34 OK
129 1111 Ana Keresteš TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:55:55 OK
130 1171 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB DNS
131 1182 Szilvia Dudás SRB DNS
132 1204 Marijana Novaković SRB DNS
133 1238 Branislava Đurić Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
134 1257 Anamaria Ristić SRB DNF