Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2 Teodora Simović AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:35:53 OK
2 113 Lucia Kimani Borac BIH 0:37:27 OK
3 616 Pap Coilla HUN 0:37:41 OK
4 22 Slađana Stamenković AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:37:56 OK
5 27 Nevena Jovanović AK Crvena zvezda SRB 0:38:17 OK
6 377 Slađana Perunović AK Nikšić MNE 0:38:32 OK
7 3 Nataša Ćulafić AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:38:40 OK
8 581 Mirjana Novakovic BIH 0:39:26 OK
9 137 Tunde Szabo HUN 0:39:42 OK
10 4 Nora Trklja AK Crvena zvezda SRB 0:39:56 OK
11 6 Aleksandra Marinkov AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB 0:40:53 OK
12 518 Nataša Ćulafić ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:41:22 OK
13 8 Danijela Barać A.K.Partizan SRB 0:41:25 OK
14 20 VERICA ĐORĐEVIĆ ATLETSKI KLUB ,,SMEDEREVO,, SRB 0:41:35 OK
15 221 Anna Bognár SRB 0:41:45 OK
16 107 Ivana Živković OAK Beograd SRB 0:42:51 OK
17 262 Danijela Cvetkovic Belgrad runing clab SRB 0:43:48 OK
18 299 Snezana Djuric PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 0:44:16 OK
19 23 Milica Živanović Cerski junaci SRB 0:44:32 OK
20 5 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:45:04 OK
21 364 MartinA Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 0:47:20 OK
22 347 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:47:57 OK
23 459 Rada Miladinović AK Podgorički maraton MNE 0:48:19 OK
24 549 Tamara Djordjevic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:48:27 OK
25 139 Jelena Tatalović SRB 0:48:32 OK
26 7 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:48:46 OK
27 593 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 0:48:53 OK
28 9 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:49:11 OK
29 25 Vera Popović Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:49:24 OK
30 339 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:26 OK
31 12 Jelena Rašković АК Апатин SRB 0:49:37 OK
32 496 Anasztazija Hallai Ak. Apatin SRB 0:49:57 OK
33 343 Danijela Tešanović Banja Luka Running Club BIH 0:50:09 OK
34 315 Mirela Sič Inspiran SRB 0:50:21 OK
35 526 Vanja Jovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:50:48 OK
36 179 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:50:56 OK
37 261 Snezana Kostic SRB 0:50:57 OK
38 19 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:51:09 OK
39 16 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:10 OK
40 15 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:23 OK
41 10 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin SRB 0:51:38 OK
42 21 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:52:00 OK
43 486 Erika Poljaković Nađ - SRB 0:52:00 OK
44 26 Jelena Košćuk SRB 0:52:04 OK
45 360 Visnja Trudić BELI PERA TIM SRB 0:52:06 OK
46 514 Marija Lukić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:52:07 OK
47 448 Kristina Cirkl ARK Somaraton SRB 0:52:55 OK
48 18 Sanja Spasić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:52:57 OK
49 508 Mirta Stanišić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:52:59 OK
50 505 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 0:53:03 OK
51 294 Bojana Ašković SRB 0:53:18 OK
52 555 Tatjana Stankovic Nrcbgd SRB 0:53:20 OK
53 202 Ivana Budinski BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:53:41 OK
54 112 Rastko Tešović SRB 0:53:47 OK
55 438 Vesna Bjelan Ark somaraton SRB 0:53:48 OK
56 596 Vesna Ilić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 0:54:05 OK
57 163 Suzana Filipovic SRB 0:54:08 OK
58 323 Milica Krstić Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB 0:54:20 OK
59 489 Biljana Grahovac BIH 0:54:28 OK
60 11 Branka Veličković AK Apatin SRB 0:54:39 OK
61 455 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:55:05 OK
62 467 Saša Tucaković BELhospice Tim SRB 0:55:27 OK
63 579 Radmila Stevanovic BIH 0:55:32 OK
64 197 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:55:42 OK
65 576 Danijela Radeka SRB 0:55:50 OK
66 172 Marija Radulović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:56:17 OK
67 387 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 0:56:50 OK
68 414 Irina Brkić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:56:55 OK
69 17 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 0:57:02 OK
70 211 Ana Ljubisavljević SRB 0:57:10 OK
71 250 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 0:57:48 OK
72 91 Marija Bubalo AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:57:52 OK
73 422 Tatjana Kuna Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:57:52 OK
74 509 Ivana Babić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:57:52 OK
75 313 Sandra Bijelić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 0:57:55 OK
76 392 Marijana Kovac SRB 0:57:57 OK
77 14 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:58:05 OK
78 475 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:58:10 OK
79 385 Biljana Krstonošić SRB 0:58:23 OK
80 390 Milica Olujic SRB 0:58:58 OK
81 174 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:59:09 OK
82 341 Marina Vidaković SRB 0:59:19 OK
83 379 Gordana Šeatović SRB 0:59:24 OK
84 406 Sanja Pozderović BIH 0:59:38 OK
85 445 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 0:59:41 OK
86 233 Sonja Oros ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:59:58 OK
87 290 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:59:59 OK
88 588 Slađana Brković Pepić PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 1:00:14 OK
89 278 Danijela Radovanovic Klub sportske rekreacije "MoMo" SRB 1:00:21 OK
90 567 Milica Mrkšić SRB 1:00:31 OK
91 141 Zorica Vukov UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:00:42 OK
92 337 Danijela Vasiljevic samostalno SRB 1:00:53 OK
93 614 Mirela Živković SRB 1:01:03 OK
94 320 Snezana Radovic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:01:05 OK
95 271 Marijana Terzić BIH 1:01:35 OK
96 453 Miljana Pejin SRB 1:01:39 OK
97 522 Dragana Covic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:02:01 OK
98 517 Teodora Veljovic vojska srbije SRB 1:02:02 OK
99 432 Vesna Radonic SRB 1:02:05 OK
100 430 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB 1:02:14 OK
101 608 Žudana Đokić Avala subotom / Penjački klub AS SRB 1:02:17 OK
102 362 Ana Nikolic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:02:36 OK
103 317 Dijana ilić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:02:42 OK
104 144 Darja Amanović SRB 1:03:25 OK
105 177 Kristina Jović individualac SRB 1:03:25 OK
106 359 Jelena KRSTIĆ Blokovi running team SRB 1:03:28 OK
107 164 Tatjana Radivojevic Tunning tribe SRB 1:03:34 OK
108 253 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruska Gora SRB 1:03:44 OK
109 398 branka injac SRB 1:03:52 OK
110 213 Milica Marković SRB 1:04:11 OK
111 476 Srdjana Petrovic Skola trcanja Novi Sad SRB 1:04:28 OK
112 491 Maja Krajnović BIH 1:04:33 OK
113 452 Dragana Vasilić BIH 1:04:35 OK
114 621 Branislava Đuričin AK Apatin SRB 1:04:35 OK
115 490 Ljubica Debeljački PSK Sirig SRB 1:04:37 OK
116 188 Sofija Ugarković SRB 1:04:46 OK
117 338 Jelena Vujacic SRB 1:04:47 OK
118 298 Катарина Живановић SRB 1:04:56 OK
119 240 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 1:05:18 OK
120 218 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 1:05:20 OK
121 498 Nadica Jovanović samostalna SRB 1:05:22 OK
122 209 Olivera Milivojević SRB 1:05:43 OK
123 400 MARIKA CSIZMAR SRB 1:05:43 OK
124 371 Milica Ostojić Bundalo Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 1:06:02 OK
125 125 Zorica Smiljanić SRB 1:06:04 OK
126 381 Sanja Dubljevic SRB 1:06:08 OK
127 216 Judit Sándor Individualac SRB 1:06:20 OK
128 302 Dina Zdanski Radovanović BRC SRB 1:06:49 OK
129 305 Vesna Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:06:55 OK
130 393 Jasmina Gerginov KBK Grocka, Crossfit “Spartanac“;Capital CREW Belgrade SRB 1:06:59 OK
131 405 Mirjana Novaković BIH 1:07:10 OK
132 488 Duša Agić BIH 1:07:32 OK
133 13 Ana Nađheđeši AK Apatin SRB 1:07:58 OK
134 456 Nevena Turkalj / SRB 1:08:31 OK
135 152 Svetlana Jović individualac SRB 1:09:56 OK
136 232 Jelena Đogić SRB 1:09:59 OK
137 160 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:10:05 OK
138 282 Ankica Stjepić-Ćosić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:10:05 OK
139 426 Ankica Sabo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:10:22 OK
140 572 Tamara Tatić SRB 1:10:53 OK
141 200 MIRA JURIŠIN A K VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:12:44 OK
142 607 Gabrijela Poslon SRB 0:24:38 DSQ
143 133 Tatjana Nikolić SRB 0:28:46 DSQ
144 268 Katarina Popov Ak Apatin SRB 0:31:13 DSQ
145 157 Dragana Cvitanušić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:31:37 DSQ
146 598 Gordana Horvat OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:35:39 DSQ
147 1 Olivera Jevtić Mladost Užice SRB DNS
148 24 Marijana Sljivic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB DNS
149 210 Angelina Raič SRB DNS
150 247 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB DNS
151 251 Ksenija Đurić Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
152 322 Mirna Mašina Individualac CRO DNS
153 357 Marija Pašti Bulbić SRB DNS
154 396 Milica Nikolic SRB DNS
155 421 Veljka Kljaić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
156 423 Slavica Kvolik Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
157 463 Slađana Todorović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
158 469 Оливера Јаковљевић АК Бечеј SRB DNS
159 502 Aleksandra Tomic SRB DNS
160 28 Stanislava Kovačević A.K Crvena zvezda SRB DNF
161 116 Radmila Djurić AK Crvena Zvezda SRB DNF