Rezultati za Trka za sve 4,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1102 Jelena Basta SRB 0:16:07 OK
2 1105 Tijana Kabic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:17:09 OK
3 1087 Aleksandra Burkanovic Ak Apatin-Omega 3 Norway SRB 0:17:37 OK
4 1034 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:19:26 OK
5 1114 Nikolina Gajić AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:19:53 OK
6 1113 Andrijana Grujičić AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:21:14 OK
7 1078 Јелена Рашковић АК Апатин SRB 0:21:51 OK
8 1069 Ines Kopilović SRB 0:22:23 OK
9 1092 Verica Tripčev Flex fitness centar Novi Sad SRB 0:22:24 OK
10 1010 Lidija Ambroš CRO 0:22:43 OK
11 1027 Branka Velickovic AK Apatin SRB 0:22:43 OK
12 1003 Ana Nađheđeši Ak Apatin SRB 0:23:46 OK
13 1062 Sara Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 0:24:19 OK
14 1021 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 0:24:21 OK
15 1020 Drenka Bezbradica Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:24:31 OK
16 1017 Milica Siriški SRB 0:24:46 OK
17 1032 Ivana Dostanić Health Club SRB 0:25:26 OK
18 1042 Gorana Ristić SRB 0:25:46 OK
19 1022 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 0:25:51 OK
20 1018 Milica Glončak Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:26:32 OK
21 1048 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:26:36 OK
22 1111 Milana Ratković Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:26:49 OK
23 1055 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:26:55 OK
24 1030 Milica Lazor Kajak Kanu Klub Vojvodina SRB 0:27:30 OK
25 1051 Dusica Laka HUM SRB 0:27:34 OK
26 1039 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 0:27:38 OK
27 1112 Jelena Čolić Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:27:40 OK
28 1025 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:27:47 OK
29 1076 Nikolina Tepić Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija FTN SRB 0:28:53 OK
30 1070 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:29:05 OK
31 1071 Katarina Trajković SRB 0:29:12 OK
32 1072 Aleksandra Stamenov AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:29:15 OK
33 1023 Zoe Doronjski SRB 0:29:31 OK
34 1063 Jelena Gigoski SRB 0:29:31 OK
35 1104 Borjana Sandå SRB 0:31:14 OK
36 1065 Maja Šobot SRB 0:32:02 OK
37 1007 Ivana Belić SRB DNF
38 1009 Jovana Przic SRB DNF
39 1035 Zorica Tišić Atletski klub Becej SRB DNF
40 1038 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
41 1053 Jelena Damnjanović SRB DNF
42 1054 Mina Culibrk SRB DNF
43 1067 Bojana Jovanovic SRB DNF
44 1080 Aleksandra Ljubojevic SRB DNF
45 1083 Sanja Rackov SRB DNF
46 1089 Anja Jovanović SRB DNF
47 1091 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB DNF
48 1095 Lola Antić SRB DNF
49 1097 Svetlana Cvetković SRB DNF
50 1100 Radmila Djukanovic SRB DNF