Rezultati za Trka za sve 4,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1074 Milan Kovačić Ak Apatin SRB 0:14:48 OK
2 1082 Dušan Krstić Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija FTN SRB 0:15:03 OK
3 1081 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:15:20 OK
4 1077 Dalibor Andjelkovic SRB 0:15:58 OK
5 1001 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:16:14 OK
6 1107 Mirko Vasić SRB 0:16:28 OK
7 1024 Kristifor Bogdanic Sportsko udruzenje Horizont - Subotica SRB 0:16:50 OK
8 1028 Stefan Ilić MFNS SRB 0:16:51 OK
9 1046 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:17:03 OK
10 1075 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin SRB 0:17:07 OK
11 1098 Ivica Vukosavljević SRB 0:17:45 OK
12 1013 Borislav Pelengić Vojska Srbje SRB 0:18:13 OK
13 1012 Petar Mandić AK Zvornik BIH 0:19:53 OK
14 1103 Zoran Saric SRB 0:19:56 OK
15 1088 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:20:09 OK
16 1090 Stefan Jovanović SRB 0:21:11 OK
17 1002 Strahinja Vučković SRB 0:21:12 OK
18 1106 Boris Starović Star SRB 0:21:28 OK
19 1094 Strahinja Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 0:22:13 OK
20 1093 Mihajlo Cvijetinović SRB 0:22:24 OK
21 1059 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:22:26 OK
22 1011 Daniel Kupčo EXECOM SRB 0:22:43 OK
23 1033 Božidar Milošević SRB 0:23:50 OK
24 1026 Milan Pasula SRB 0:24:16 OK
25 1073 Vladimir Mikloš Omega Norway running team SRB 0:24:37 OK
26 1019 Milan Lisica Omega-3 Norway SRB 0:24:46 OK
27 1099 Aleksandar Čakarević SRB 0:25:00 OK
28 1101 Bosko Bizic BIH 0:25:00 OK
29 1056 Emilijan Abrt SRB 0:25:10 OK
30 1086 Gabor Roža SRB 0:25:41 OK
31 1061 Željko Gligorić SRB 0:26:13 OK
32 1066 Miroslav Visnjic SRB 0:26:18 OK
33 1004 Žarko Doroški SRB 0:26:34 OK
34 1052 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:26:40 OK
35 1045 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:27:00 OK
36 1047 Matija Pavlović SRB 0:27:09 OK
37 1005 Jovan Bikarević Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 0:27:23 OK
38 1006 Ognjen Bikarević SRB 0:27:23 OK
39 1031 Vladislav Lazor SRB 0:27:30 OK
40 1050 Vladan Tadic HUM SRB 0:27:34 OK
41 1108 Željko Rajak SRB 0:27:34 OK
42 1079 Bojan Šeguljev ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:28:04 OK
43 1043 Zoran Marković ARK EKO MARATON SRB 0:28:29 OK
44 1060 Branimir Hadzic SRB 0:28:53 OK
45 1068 Дејан Панић SRB 0:28:53 OK
46 1016 Arpad Dusa SRB 0:29:05 OK
47 1064 Marko Lazić SRB 0:29:35 OK
48 1044 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:31:14 OK
49 1008 Vladan Damjanović SRB DNF
50 1014 Andrej Amidzić CRO DNF
51 1015 Dejan Španović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
52 1029 David Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
53 1036 Daniel Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
54 1037 Milan Rajić Generacija Petrovaradin SRB DNF
55 1040 Živan Mandić Generacija Petrovaradin SRB DNF
56 1041 Zeljko Pekovic SRB DNF
57 1049 Đorđe Nikolić Generacija Petrovaradin SRB DNF
58 1057 Ljubomir Rajić SRB DNF
59 1058 Predrag Todorović Generacija Petrovaradin SRB DNF
60 1084 Robert Kiš SRB DNF
61 1085 Nebojsa Strbac SRB DNF
62 1096 Ognjen Vitorović SRB DNF
63 1109 Tiago Knoch EXECOM SRB DNF
64 1110 Milovan Poček EXECOM SRB DNF