Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 333 NORA TRKLJA SRB 0:40:12 OK
2 312 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:42 OK
3 430 Mirjana Dosen SRB 0:47:59 OK
4 112 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:48:56 OK
5 244 SANJA KVRGIC SRB 0:50:27 OK
6 513 ERIKA POLJAKOVIĆ NAĐ - SRB 0:50:33 OK
7 113 Arijana Anišić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:50:49 OK
8 104 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:51:20 OK
9 217 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:52:27 OK
10 115 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:52:33 OK
11 207 Milica Krstić SRB 0:53:13 OK
12 231 Danijela Nuspl ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:53:22 OK
13 317 Suzana Mitrovic SRB 0:53:47 OK
14 301 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 0:53:52 OK
15 308 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:53:52 OK
16 335 Samanta Tot SRB 0:54:45 OK
17 107 Kristina Cirkl ARK Somaraton SRB 0:54:57 OK
18 419 Dragana Spehar AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:56:53 OK
19 332 Оливера Јаковљевић SRB 0:56:54 OK
20 106 Teodora Stojić SRB 0:57:11 OK
21 608 TANJA GRBIC SRB 0:57:26 OK
22 208 Branka Cvejanov CFBČ SRB 0:57:38 OK
23 423 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:58:21 OK
24 605 Sanja Dragin SRB 0:59:23 OK
25 411 Biljana Krstonošić SRB 0:59:44 OK
26 339 Izabela Juhas SRB 0:59:47 OK
27 519 Edita Tancos UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:59:47 OK
28 509 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:00:06 OK
29 116 Jovana Kulušić SRB 1:00:18 OK
30 218 Milica Olujic SRB 1:00:18 OK
31 518 Zorica Vukov UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:00:44 OK
32 203 Violeta Velemir AK Bečej SRB 1:00:57 OK
33 212 Adrianna Guci SRB 1:04:54 OK
34 222 Monika Zoki SRB 1:05:53 OK
35 246 MILIJANA JOVIC SRB 1:06:04 OK
36 220 Jelena Arambašić SRB 1:06:07 OK
37 245 Vesna Jandric SRB 1:06:07 OK
38 307 Biljana Gagić AK Bečej SRB 1:06:17 OK
39 214 Ramona Frindik SRB 1:07:03 OK
40 311 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 1:07:04 OK
41 403 Angela Acsai SRB 1:08:01 OK
42 504 Agota Palotaš SRB 1:08:22 OK
43 306 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB 1:09:32 OK
44 341 GORDANA TOMIC SRB 1:10:45 OK
45 234 Ines Maras SRB 1:10:47 OK
46 414 Lidija Stefanović SRB 1:12:35 OK
47 405 Radojka Bogojev SRB 1:16:05 OK
48 502 Zorica Tišić Atletski klub Becej SRB 1:17:00 OK
49 205 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
50 215 Teodora Eror SRB DNF
51 221 Mina Tietz Ark somaraton SRB DNF
52 319 Ljiljana Šašo SRB DNF
53 510 Livija Šlajher Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB DNF