Rezultati za 10 km

Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 300 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 0:34:34 OK
2 416 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:36:58 OK
3 318 Zoran Marković ARK EKO MARATON SRB 0:37:11 OK
4 124 KONSTANTIN SIMIC SRB 0:37:25 OK
5 226 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 0:38:04 OK
6 310 Branislav Srdic AK Ruma SRB 0:38:33 OK
7 417 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:39:31 OK
8 337 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 0:39:59 OK
9 216 Lazar Rišar ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:11 OK
10 209 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:40:51 OK
11 219 Simo Djuric SRB 0:41:10 OK
12 521 SASA ANTIC SRB 0:41:24 OK
13 322 DEJAN SPANOVIC SRB 0:41:32 OK
14 409 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:41:35 OK
15 302 Milan Kovačić Ak Apatin SRB 0:41:50 OK
16 242 MIROSLAV CAPKO SRB 0:42:10 OK
17 117 Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:43:03 OK
18 108 Misa Milic Cardio Workout SRB 0:43:10 OK
19 121 Nemanja Djurić SRB 0:43:15 OK
20 114 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:43:16 OK
21 600 Zoran Jankovic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:43:26 OK
22 603 VLADIMIR ZIVANOVIC SRB 0:43:32 OK
23 427 FODOR ZOLTAN SRB 0:44:10 OK
24 204 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:44:16 OK
25 102 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 0:45:35 OK
26 230 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:46:10 OK
27 118 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 0:46:20 OK
28 501 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:46:26 OK
29 503 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 0:46:50 OK
30 512 Atila Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 0:46:54 OK
31 110 Filip Breka SRB 0:47:12 OK
32 601 Miodrag Buric AK Becej SRB 0:47:22 OK
33 105 Marton Palotaš OFK Bečej 1918 SRB 0:48:14 OK
34 401 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:48:14 OK
35 514 Nebojša Đošić SRB 0:48:18 OK
36 119 Lukac Oskar Lukac SRB 0:48:37 OK
37 404 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:48:41 OK
38 313 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:48:47 OK
39 336 Vladimir Lisak SRB 0:49:27 OK
40 240 MIHALJ PALOTAS SRB 0:49:58 OK
41 315 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:49:59 OK
42 507 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:50:01 OK
43 101 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:50:12 OK
44 517 Jovica Cucic ARK Fruska gora SRB 0:50:25 OK
45 200 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 0:50:30 OK
46 229 Vladimir Cvetić SRB 0:50:45 OK
47 406 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:51:11 OK
48 103 Ignac Pap AK Bečej SRB 0:51:12 OK
49 232 Ervin Pašti ARK Odžaci SRB 0:51:15 OK
50 243 NEBOJSA TANMINDZIC SRB 0:51:22 OK
51 500 Igor Surutka SRB 0:51:23 OK
52 202 Nemanja Knežević SRB 0:51:54 OK
53 206 Borko Gajic SRB 0:51:59 OK
54 505 Zoran Gavrilović SRB 0:52:19 OK
55 309 zolt terecik SRB 0:52:23 OK
56 227 Daniel Kupčo Execom SRB 0:52:26 OK
57 602 Arpad Šarkezi SRB 0:52:29 OK
58 325 Srdjan Gligorijevic SRB 0:52:33 OK
59 324 Zlatko Radojčić Execom SRB 0:52:58 OK
60 508 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 0:53:06 OK
61 213 Momcilo Savic SRB 0:53:14 OK
62 426 Zoran Brančić SRB 0:53:47 OK
63 407 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:53:53 OK
64 314 Nemanja Velicki SRB 0:54:24 OK
65 609 Aleksandar Hadnadjev KKK Becej SRB 0:54:25 OK
66 415 Darko Matkovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:54:27 OK
67 424 Vladimir Kostic Koalino SRB 0:54:41 OK
68 320 Uroš Ristić SRB 0:54:50 OK
69 420 Zoltan Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 0:54:50 OK
70 448 Bojan Radomirovic NORWAY HOUSE TEAM SRB 0:54:59 OK
71 331 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 0:55:26 OK
72 321 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB 0:55:37 OK
73 338 Vojin Tubić PK Balkan SRB 0:55:43 OK
74 120 Vladimir Rajić SRB 0:56:11 OK
75 425 Oliver Zlatković SRB 0:56:28 OK
76 607 Marko Miskovic KKK Bečej SRB 0:56:28 OK
77 610 MILOS STOJKOV SRB 0:56:28 OK
78 431 MILAN MARKOVIC SRB 0:56:52 OK
79 412 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB 0:57:01 OK
80 248 Djordje Dragin SRB 0:57:05 OK
81 611 Luka Stojkov KKK Bečej SRB 0:57:26 OK
82 228 Milovan Poček Execom SRB 0:57:42 OK
83 247 Ivan KOBRA Miric SRB 0:57:54 OK
84 223 Miroslav Mimo Vender SRB 0:57:56 OK
85 520 IVAN GLAVASKI SRB 0:58:16 OK
86 447 Dragan Prole --- SRB 0:58:29 OK
87 211 Marko Janković SRB 0:58:36 OK
88 413 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:59:01 OK
89 606 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:59:01 OK
90 328 Goran Starcev SRB 0:59:14 OK
91 342 SAVA VADASKI SRB 0:59:16 OK
92 236 Miroslav Oparnica SRB 0:59:22 OK
93 604 MILOS STUPAR SRB 0:59:23 OK
94 326 Marko Marinkovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:00:21 OK
95 122 Bojan Kesić SRB 1:00:24 OK
96 111 Adam Nađ Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:00:54 OK
97 210 Marton Lečei SRB 1:00:57 OK
98 330 Robert Kamerer SRB 1:02:59 OK
99 511 Milorad Jeftic Individualac SRB 1:04:12 OK
100 233 IGOR BOCA AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:04:13 OK
101 450 IGOR SEKULIC SRB 1:05:13 OK
102 225 Hunor Sic SRB 1:05:53 OK
103 304 Žarko Doroški SRB 1:06:04 OK
104 418 GORAN OLAH SRB 1:06:06 OK
105 410 Atila Balint SRB 1:07:03 OK
106 506 SREĆKO TOPIĆ AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 1:08:23 OK
107 303 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 1:08:37 OK
108 449 Aleksandar Lazarevic SRB 1:08:37 OK
109 201 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:08:38 OK
110 237 NIKOLA TASKOVIC SRB 1:08:38 OK
111 408 Zoran Sarajlija SRB 1:08:38 OK
112 429 Željko Rajak SRB 1:09:08 OK
113 432 GORAN ZIGIC SRB 1:11:17 OK
114 421 Tibor Nemanja Stefanović SRB 1:12:37 OK
115 109 Marko Dačić OAK Beograd SRB DNF
116 126 Lazar Reljic KKK Becej SRB DNF
117 224 Zoran Tankosic SRB DNF
118 305 Vladimir Obradovic SRB DNF
119 316 Refik Rama SRB DNF
120 329 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB DNF
121 402 Срђан Беатовић SRB DNF
122 422 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB DNF
123 446 FERENC ONOZO SRB DNF