Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1248 Bela Nagy Gellert SAK Senta SRB 0:16:37 OK
2 1043 Daniel Bečkei AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:17:22 OK
3 1151 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:18:38 OK
4 1033 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:19:00 OK
5 1041 Dejan Tosenberger SRB 0:19:26 OK
6 1007 Stefan ROGIĆ BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 0:19:32 OK
7 1170 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:19:42 OK
8 1001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:20:22 OK
9 1124 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:20:22 OK
10 1243 Veroljub Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:20:37 OK
11 1026 Adrijan Matatic SRB 0:20:43 OK
12 1115 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:20:49 OK
13 1160 Adam Dudaš Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:20:59 OK
14 1044 Milorad Stojanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:21:06 OK
15 1047 Albert Horvath SRB 0:21:17 OK
16 1021 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:21:38 OK
17 1085 Mladen Rakonjac SRB 0:22:10 OK
18 1162 Aleksandar Ruski SRB 0:22:10 OK
19 1201 Bogdan Nedeljković SRB 0:22:11 OK
20 1023 Zsolt Csipak SRB 0:22:33 OK
21 1129 Ivan Vasic SRB 0:22:48 OK
22 1074 Ranko Majkić SRB 0:22:50 OK
23 1153 Aurél Burány SRB 0:22:55 OK
24 1090 Srđan Bošnjak SRB 0:22:56 OK
25 1127 Nemanja Glišić Čegarunning SRB 0:23:08 OK
26 1048 Teodor Sakal Francišković SRB 0:23:21 OK
27 1172 Miklós Benedek SRB 0:23:23 OK
28 1111 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:23:33 OK
29 1196 Milos Maksimovic SRB 0:23:45 OK
30 1150 Nenad Lukić Infostud SRB 0:24:04 OK
31 1130 Mladen Milanković SRB 0:24:06 OK
32 1222 Siniša Repija SRB 0:24:07 OK
33 1006 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 0:24:21 OK
34 1161 Boris Faćol SRB 0:24:23 OK
35 1159 Ábel Álmos Gáspár HUN 0:24:26 OK
36 1116 Miloš Ćuković Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:24:51 OK
37 1132 SINIŠA ŠUIĆ SRB 0:24:52 OK
38 1145 Boris Boršoš SRB 0:24:53 OK
39 1103 Željko Tepšić SRB 0:25:04 OK
40 1179 Zoltan Pap SRB 0:25:05 OK
41 1182 Daniel Vojnić Hajdu SRB 0:25:12 OK
42 1063 Szabolcs Halasi Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje SRB 0:25:14 OK
43 1241 Zoltán Gajdos HUN 0:25:44 OK
44 1226 Zoran Crnković SRB 0:26:16 OK
45 1165 simo topolovac SRB 0:26:29 OK
46 1032 Balaž Križanović SRB 0:26:32 OK
47 1013 Dimitrije Đurić SRB 0:26:33 OK
48 1221 Borko Trkulja SRB 0:26:36 OK
49 1146 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:26:47 OK
50 1231 Igor Prlja SRB 0:26:53 OK
51 1105 Tibor Zabos SRB 0:26:55 OK
52 1057 Dezső Brindza SRB 0:26:57 OK
53 1083 Robert Mesaros Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:27:06 OK
54 1149 Tamas Varga SRB 0:27:09 OK
55 1117 Máté Agyánszki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:27:10 OK
56 1077 Sasa Ljubicic SRB 0:27:23 OK
57 1178 Igor Fürstner SRB 0:27:37 OK
58 1012 Vojislav Milijic SRB 0:27:54 OK
59 1183 Kristijan Čik SRB 0:28:06 OK
60 1062 Atila Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 0:28:12 OK
61 1168 János Berta HUN 0:28:15 OK
62 1010 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:28:51 OK
63 1147 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:28:55 OK
64 1152 Robert Benedek SRB 0:29:04 OK
65 1064 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:29:07 OK
66 1106 Nikola Stantić SRB 0:29:08 OK
67 1242 Bojan Engi SRB 0:29:08 OK
68 1211 Tihamer Futo SRB 0:29:12 OK
69 1016 Miodrag Lekin SRB 0:29:18 OK
70 1122 Luka Skenderović SRB 0:29:18 OK
71 1158 Bojan Popovic SRB 0:29:21 OK
72 1217 Vladimir Pavić SRB 0:29:24 OK
73 1156 Pero Pejić SRB 0:29:29 OK
74 1157 Mirjana Rodić Pejić SRB 0:29:29 OK
75 1136 Nemanja Marunić SRB 0:29:38 OK
76 1137 Strahinja Marunić FK Lokomotiva SRB 0:29:38 OK
77 1003 Mirko Popović SRB 0:29:55 OK
78 1008 Vladimir Nikolic SRB 0:29:56 OK
79 1020 Tibor Ágoston HUN 0:30:08 OK
80 1125 Ferenc Bođo SRB 0:30:18 OK
81 1232 Gabor Veres SRB 0:30:23 OK
82 1005 Ákos Zsálig --------- HUN 0:30:30 OK
83 1180 Laslo Gogolak SRB 0:30:43 OK
84 1176 Borko Rastović Infostud SRB 0:30:47 OK
85 1181 Mikloš Pot SRB 0:30:51 OK
86 1210 Laslo Anđal SRB 0:30:54 OK
87 1107 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:30:57 OK
88 1114 Mihajlo Plankoš SRB 0:30:58 OK
89 1193 Stevan Tutorić Samostalan takmičar SRB 0:31:14 OK
90 1192 Uroš Tutorić Samsostalni takmičar SRB 0:31:15 OK
91 1138 Miroslav Brajkov SRB 0:31:52 OK
92 1120 Vladan Vukmanov Šimokov Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:31:53 OK
93 1002 Dušan Mijatov SRB 0:31:57 OK
94 1175 Zdravko Bašić Palković SRB 0:32:02 OK
95 1014 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 0:32:14 OK
96 1173 Željko Bašić Palković SRB 0:32:27 OK
97 1027 ATTILA KOVÁCS SRB 0:32:31 OK
98 1219 Vladimir Sedlić SRB 0:32:36 OK
99 1218 Aleksandar Sedlić SRB 0:32:39 OK
100 1224 Regina Crnković SRB 0:32:59 OK
101 1029 Viktor Vass HUN 0:33:02 OK
102 1089 Nemanja Đurica SRB 0:33:04 OK
103 1213 Tot Kalman HUN 0:33:27 OK
104 1236 Andor juhas SRB 0:33:28 OK
105 1141 Leo Agyánszki SRB 0:34:03 OK
106 1235 Deneš Ađaš SRB 0:34:37 OK
107 1069 Mirko Pavkov SRB 0:35:07 OK
108 1186 Henrik Bus Egyéni SRB 0:35:37 OK
109 1185 Zsolt Ágoston Egyéni SRB 0:35:38 OK
110 1214 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron SRB 0:36:06 OK
111 1250 Balint Milan SRB 0:36:18 OK
112 1239 Dalibor Orčić SRB 0:36:20 OK
113 1198 Lazar Maksimovic SRB 0:36:28 OK
114 1097 Sándor Hajtman SRB 0:36:30 OK
115 1135 Attila Máhonfai HUN 0:36:45 OK
116 1174 Bojan Jager SRB 0:36:46 OK
117 1177 Nemanja Stefanovic infostud SRB 0:36:51 OK
118 1054 Vladimir Erdeljanovic SRB 0:37:20 OK
119 1228 Nikola Kolar SRB 0:37:49 OK
120 1134 Ferenc Petőcz RUNCARD HUN 0:37:54 OK
121 1189 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 0:38:33 OK
122 1101 Viktor Laslo SRB 0:38:59 OK
123 1098 Eduard Laslo SRB 0:39:01 OK
124 1225 Miroslav Malacko SRB 0:39:07 OK
125 1240 Zorica Malacka SRB 0:39:08 OK
126 1051 Sergej Elola Šarić AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:39:59 OK
127 1234 Daniel Zec SRB 0:40:11 OK
128 1056 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:41:03 OK
129 1223 Milovan Pavlović SRB 0:42:11 OK
130 1249 Jovan Bikarević Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 0:42:50 OK
131 1202 Attila Szabo SRB 0:43:28 OK
132 1209 Đorđe Nikolić SRB 0:45:48 OK
133 1244 Nesto Milodanovc SRB 0:46:15 OK
134 1205 Aleksandar Mutnjaković SRB 0:53:18 OK
135 1206 Duša Vuković SRB 0:53:22 OK
136 1045 Teodor Pásztor SU Horizont SRB 0:54:36 OK
137 1238 Istvan Pasztor SRB 0:54:38 OK
138 1118 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:16:24 OK
139 1059 Branko Amidžić SRB DNS
140 1096 Ivan Sokolović ARK Tron Palic SRB DNS
141 1128 Bojan Stanković Infostud SRB DNS
142 1139 Zvonko Temunović SRB DNS
143 1154 Nebojša Brešćanski SRB DNS
144 1171 Milorad Jeftic Individualci SRB DNS
145 1246 Bálint Bori HUN DNS