Rezultati za Muška trka

Rezultati za Muška trka

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 89 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:04:01.83 OK
2 35 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:04:22.53 OK
3 44 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:04:29.99 OK
4 109 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:04:35.89 OK
5 21 Ivan Mojsilović SRB 0:04:45.51 OK
6 110 Ilija Milenkovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:04:46.99 OK
7 68 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ VAK 1926 SRB 0:04:56.80 OK
8 115 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin SRB 0:05:01.30 OK
9 32 Marko Begenišić Ak Atina SRB 0:05:08.31 OK
10 123 Luka Gajic Nema SRB 0:05:18.78 OK
11 106 Uroš Jovanić SRB 0:05:19.63 OK
12 99 Nenad Tasić individualac SRB 0:05:20.43 OK
13 25 Milos Savic A.K. Cerski junaci-Beograd SRB 0:05:21.05 OK
14 102 Davide Jovanović Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vak SRB 0:05:26.02 OK
15 69 Dejan Jovanović AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:05:28.15 OK
16 5 Sergej Elola Šarić AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:05:30.95 OK
17 36 Andrej Cukanić SRB 0:05:32.86 OK
18 9 Marko Mažar SRB 0:05:37.48 OK
19 42 Luka Kojić SRB 0:05:39.21 OK
20 4 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 0:05:40.05 OK
21 61 Dragan Nikolić Capital Crew SRB 0:05:40.53 OK
22 126 Filip Vukovic Atletski klub Metalac SRB 0:05:40.92 OK
23 17 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:05:43.21 OK
24 39 Vladimir Đikanović / SRB 0:05:44.29 OK
25 51 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:05:46.97 OK
26 113 Nikola Vukelja ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:05:50.17 OK
27 120 Dragan Vukovic AK Metalac SRB 0:05:50.58 OK
28 116 Denis Sulejmanović SRB 0:05:50.98 OK
29 43 Кристифор Богданић Sportsko udruzenje Horizont SRB 0:05:54.88 OK
30 26 Жељко Лауш SRB 0:06:00.32 OK
31 127 Aleksandar Čejić SRB 0:06:03.17 OK
32 3 Nemanja Crnobrnja AK Kacarevo SRB 0:06:05.02 OK
33 59 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:06:05.51 OK
34 33 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:06:12.01 OK
35 24 Dragisa Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:06:15.15 OK
36 46 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:06:16.05 OK
37 18 Sebastijan Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:06:21.25 OK
38 58 Nenad Mitrović SRB 0:06:25.77 OK
39 57 Vladimir Milojević SRB 0:06:31.27 OK
40 65 Ivan Milovanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:06:32.06 OK
41 81 Ilija Perišić Combat Vin team SRB 0:06:34.98 OK
42 66 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:06:39.14 OK
43 87 Vladimir Striber SRB 0:06:39.58 OK
44 54 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 0:06:40.15 OK
45 53 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:06:46.70 OK
46 108 Nenad Stankovic SRB 0:06:47.97 OK
47 23 Bojan Todorović SRB 0:06:48.36 OK
48 49 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:06:51.48 OK
49 119 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 0:06:55.14 OK
50 6 Borivoje Matić Rekreativac SRB 0:06:59.42 OK
51 10 Slobodan Mirosavljev SRB 0:07:00.21 OK
52 14 Dragan Cukanić Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:07:01.97 OK
53 30 Đurica Erdeljan VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:06.40 OK
54 86 Zeljko Vucinic / SRB 0:07:09.25 OK
55 64 Darko Simić SRB 0:07:09.68 OK
56 34 Tomislav Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:07:10.72 OK
57 1 Nikola Ristivojevic Kolektiv SRB 0:07:11.21 OK
58 98 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 0:07:12.52 OK
59 88 Dragan Kukic SRB 0:07:14.98 OK
60 104 Miloš Stanisavljević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:07:16.92 OK
61 12 Đurica Beneč Gradski ragbi klub Vršac SRB 0:07:17.88 OK
62 31 Dragomir Ilić SRB 0:07:20.04 OK
63 40 Milan Đokić / SRB 0:07:20.84 OK
64 37 Aleksandar Žegarac MaratonTimPozarevac SRB 0:07:23.42 OK
65 107 Saša Fibišan VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:24.96 OK
66 22 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 0:07:25.70 OK
67 8 Ivan Černih SRB 0:07:27.45 OK
68 41 Boško Mitrašinović SRB 0:07:30.20 OK
69 45 Dragan Gulabovski SRB 0:07:31.18 OK
70 13 Petar Njergeš Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 0:07:33.46 OK
71 94 Stefan Lazić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:07:35.98 OK
72 101 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 0:07:36.42 OK
73 125 Milan Veličković CapitalCrew BEOGRAD SRB 0:07:38.41 OK
74 72 Adrian Boka Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:39.02 OK
75 73 Artur Stević Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:39.91 OK
76 100 Marko Janković SRB 0:07:41.63 OK
77 114 Zoran Brančić SRB 0:07:41.72 OK
78 75 Nenad Makarić Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:45.69 OK
79 48 Aleksandar Radić SRB 0:07:48.83 OK
80 117 Duško Perin Tekvondo klub Vršac SRB 0:07:49.27 OK
81 84 Miodrag M Janković SRB 0:07:53.72 OK
82 103 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:07:54.91 OK
83 112 Oliver Zlatković SRB 0:08:06.16 OK
84 27 Radomir-Raša Popović VAK 1926 SRB 0:08:09.87 OK
85 118 Filip Blazic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:08:10.29 OK
86 77 Goran Grković Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:12.82 OK
87 56 Damjan Samardžić SRB 0:08:14.41 OK
88 90 Aleksandar Stosic BURT SRB 0:08:18.60 OK
89 79 Dimitrije Mitrov Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:19.65 OK
90 95 IGOR BABIC SRB 0:08:20.56 OK
91 97 Nemanja Đurica SRB 0:08:21.63 OK
92 82 Mario Novakov Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:33.40 OK
93 15 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:08:45.16 OK
94 85 Gojko Vučinić SRB 0:08:57.59 OK
95 16 Bojan Gajić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:09:07.68 OK
96 38 Darko Cvijic Capital Crew SRB 0:09:59.09 OK
97 63 Jovan Popović SmartRun SRB 0:10:22.50 OK
98 76 Hamid Belanov Combat Vin team SRB 0:10:40.74 OK
99 83 Aleksa Bakota Combat Vin team SRB 0:10:56.19 OK
100 74 Marko Ristić Combat Vin team SRB 0:10:56.73 OK
101 91 Miloš Antonić SRB 0:11:12.55 OK
102 80 Aleodor Vasić Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:21.98 OK
103 78 Nebojša Bakota Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:32.45 OK
104 12 Vlada Stevanović AK Veteran - PD Balkan SRB 0:12:03.21 OK
105 47 Jan Častven SRB 0:12:47.57 OK
106 28 Mihalj Kardoš VAK 1926 SRB 0:13:03 OK
107 2 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
108 19 Mihajlo Besermenji VRBAS SRB DNS
109 20 Miša Jahoda AK Veteran Beograd SRB DNS
110 29 Jovica Kovač VAK 1926 SRB DNS
111 60 Marko Subotic TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
112 67 Looka Veselinović BRC škola trčanja SRB DNS
113 7 Sava Živanov AK Tamiš Pančevo SRB DNF