Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1015 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:27:59 0:28:02 OK
2 1284 Aleksandra Burkanovic AK APATIN SRB 0:29:48 0:29:51 OK
3 1132 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:30:24 0:30:28 OK
4 1225 Aleksandra Kojic Capital Crew SRB 0:31:10 0:31:18 OK
5 1096 Milijana Markovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:31:52 0:31:55 OK
6 1013 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:31:56 0:32:00 OK
7 1051 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 0:32:11 0:32:17 OK
8 1388 Jovana Živanović CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:32:36 0:32:44 OK
9 1328 Gordana Popovic OAK Kikinda SRB 0:32:14 0:32:45 OK
10 1255 Jelena Mitrović RV i PVO SRB 0:32:43 0:32:47 OK
11 1252 Snežana Drobnjak RV i PVO SRB 0:33:16 0:33:20 OK
12 1305 Marijana Prodanović Fabulous Capital Crew SRB 0:33:22 0:33:30 OK
13 1432 Jelena Rašković АК Апатин SRB 0:33:21 0:33:48 OK
14 1253 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:33:48 0:33:52 OK
15 1218 Ivana Klevernic Vujic Fitcomplete SRB 0:33:36 0:34:07 OK
16 1440 Jelena Krivokuća Fit Complete SRB 0:33:48 0:34:19 OK
17 1390 Ljubodraga Šarović SRB 0:34:14 0:34:20 OK
18 1136 Igor Cvitkovac Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:34:10 0:34:28 OK
19 1394 Tatjana Radivojevic Tunning tribe SRB 0:34:58 0:35:15 OK
20 1177 Svetlana Vasic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:02 0:35:21 OK
21 1257 Branka Veličković AK Apatin SRB 0:35:05 0:35:33 OK
22 1036 Jelena Borisic SRB 0:35:21 0:35:37 OK
23 1302 Ana Popovic Pathfinder Gym SRB 0:35:04 0:35:39 OK
24 1055 Snežana Vučić SRB 0:35:28 0:35:45 OK
25 1457 Milica Pavić SRB 0:35:08 0:35:47 OK
26 1156 Snezana Brkovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:43 0:36:02 OK
27 1135 Mila Kesic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:52 0:36:08 OK
28 1141 Tamara Cvitkovac Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:53 0:36:08 OK
29 1170 Simonida Miljevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:53 0:36:13 OK
30 1074 Neda Nikolic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:35:55 0:36:14 OK
31 1002 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:36:31 0:36:43 OK
32 1196 Milena Avramovic Bjelica Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:35:49 0:36:44 OK
33 1355 Iva Kostović - Nikoliš Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:37:02 0:37:07 OK
34 1034 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 0:37:04 0:37:10 OK
35 1043 Dunja Novak CRO 0:36:42 0:37:10 OK
36 1347 Nikolina Kerep CRO 0:36:59 0:37:20 OK
37 1073 Aleksandra Simić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:36:52 0:37:30 OK
38 1044 Jelena Petrovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:36:55 0:37:37 OK
39 1292 Jelisaveta Ilić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:37:07 0:37:38 OK
40 1345 Marija Antolić Atletski klub ZABOK CRO 0:37:24 0:37:45 OK
41 1230 Sara Andjelkovic Capital Crew SRB 0:37:38 0:38:13 OK
42 1123 Aleksandra Rajnović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:37:49 0:38:20 OK
43 1007 Jelena Popovic SRB 0:38:08 0:38:25 OK
44 1142 Milica Nikolic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:38:35 0:38:48 OK
45 1053 Biljana Krstonošić SRB 0:38:37 0:38:51 OK
46 1397 Bojana Milovanovic SRB 0:38:44 0:38:59 OK
47 1446 Ivana Jančić SRB 0:38:59 0:39:08 OK
48 1312 Jovana Zlatić SRB 0:38:34 0:39:15 OK
49 1317 TIJANA FRANC BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:41 0:40:13 OK
50 1382 Mina Obradović SRB 0:39:34 0:40:14 OK
51 1291 Neda Trivic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:48 0:40:17 OK
52 1027 Ivana Dostanić Health Club SRB 0:40:03 0:40:20 OK
53 1425 Aleksandra Konjević SRB 0:39:52 0:40:24 OK
54 1227 Milica Sitar CapitalCrew BEOGRAD SRB 0:39:52 0:40:27 OK
55 1190 Nataša Ranković Jovanović SRB 0:40:15 0:40:30 OK
56 1256 Milica Bogićević RV i PVO SRB 0:40:25 0:40:30 OK
57 1258 Nevena Maksimovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:40:11 0:40:32 OK
58 1414 Sandra Prodanovic SRB 0:40:26 0:40:37 OK
59 1211 Sunčica Arsovska MKD 0:40:21 0:40:39 OK
60 1364 Sonja Spasojević SRB 0:40:12 0:40:51 OK
61 1429 Jelena Maksimovic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:40:01 0:40:56 OK
62 1162 Tamara Tubic SRB 0:39:59 0:40:57 OK
63 1331 Miljana Milanković SRB 0:40:41 0:41:07 OK
64 1383 Marija Medar Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:40:47 0:41:08 OK
65 1469 Ema Pavljuk SRB 0:40:41 0:41:10 OK
66 1199 Katarina Stevanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:40:37 0:41:11 OK
67 1064 Milica Ristanovic SRB 0:40:49 0:41:13 OK
68 1315 Ivana Belić SRB 0:40:55 0:41:20 OK
69 1387 Kristina Stanišić / SRB 0:40:48 0:41:31 OK
70 1030 Milena Vasić SRB 0:41:25 0:41:35 OK
71 1097 Milijana Jovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:41:23 0:41:37 OK
72 1105 Violeta Segedinski SRB 0:41:33 0:41:38 OK
73 1072 Marija Đapić Živković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:41:05 0:41:40 OK
74 1102 Marija Maletić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:41:00 0:41:41 OK
75 1207 Marijana Neškovska MKD 0:41:23 0:41:41 OK
76 1314 Anja Komadina SquashLand SRB 0:41:16 0:41:42 OK
77 1296 Aleksandra Dragutinovic SRB 0:41:21 0:41:48 OK
78 1176 Jelisaveta Jovanovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:41:38 0:41:51 OK
79 1232 Maja Milicevic SRB 0:41:24 0:41:51 OK
80 1183 Jovana Marčićev SRB 0:41:42 0:41:52 OK
81 1189 Mirjana Ninković SRB 0:41:35 0:41:52 OK
82 1095 Aleksandra Saric Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:41:41 0:41:54 OK
83 1396 Tanja Dabić SRB 0:41:22 0:41:55 OK
84 1131 Jovana Mihaljcic SRB 0:41:45 0:42:01 OK
85 1108 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:41:54 0:42:02 OK
86 1149 Minja Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 0:41:46 0:42:02 OK
87 1016 Biljana Cvijanović AK Banja Luka BIH 0:41:47 0:42:03 OK
88 1464 Miljana Maksimović SRB 0:41:56 0:42:03 OK
89 1161 Marijana Nikolić SRB 0:41:29 0:42:13 OK
90 1148 Lidija Izrael Živković SRB 0:41:58 0:42:15 OK
91 1313 Danijela Balaban SRB 0:41:35 0:42:17 OK
92 1067 Mirjana Patafta SRB 0:41:34 0:42:18 OK
93 1299 Olivera Vidosavljević SRB 0:42:02 0:42:18 OK
94 1118 Ivana Šteković CRO 0:41:56 0:42:19 OK
95 1261 Teodora Despotovic MNE 0:41:40 0:42:21 OK
96 1080 Ivana Markovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:42:02 0:42:22 OK
97 1295 Miljana Ačanski SRB 0:42:21 0:42:29 OK
98 1372 Nataša Prćić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:42:06 0:42:32 OK
99 1266 Srdjana Petrovic Skola trcanja Novi Sad SRB 0:42:11 0:42:39 OK
100 1212 Katarina Trajkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:42:32 0:42:45 OK
101 1301 Tijana Knezevic SRB 0:42:32 0:42:46 OK
102 1344 Marina Lozić CRO 0:42:26 0:42:48 OK
103 1300 Marina Milić SRB 0:42:14 0:42:54 OK
104 1117 Milena Nikolic SRB 0:42:15 0:42:58 OK
105 1474 Milica Cimeša SRB 0:42:46 0:43:05 OK
106 1451 Nevena Tanasijevic Obrenovac Run Club SRB 0:42:39 0:43:09 OK
107 1270 Renata Mijatov Combat fit program SRB 0:42:43 0:43:10 OK
108 1330 Simona Djuric SRB 0:42:55 0:43:20 OK
109 1083 Jelana Ajdaric Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:43:03 0:43:22 OK
110 1290 Izabel Ilieva NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 0:43:03 0:43:24 OK
111 1368 Sanja Nadj Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:43:12 0:43:29 OK
112 1311 Ivana Kava Fitcomplete SRB 0:42:59 0:43:34 OK
113 1442 Vesna Bujić BIH 0:43:28 0:43:37 OK
114 1326 Marina Šarenac SRB 0:42:54 0:43:43 OK
115 1283 Lidija Ristić Belgrade Running club SRB 0:43:16 0:43:44 OK
116 1231 Dušica Jemuović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:16 0:43:45 OK
117 1239 Sofija Sadžakov BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:17 0:43:45 OK
118 1078 Milanka Kosijer Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:43:19 0:43:46 OK
119 1233 Jelena Dragović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:19 0:43:46 OK
120 1298 Aleksandra Obradović SRB 0:43:07 0:43:47 OK
121 1260 Mina Dimitrovski --------- SRB 0:43:22 0:43:52 OK
122 1090 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:43:19 0:43:58 OK
123 1413 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:43:26 0:43:58 OK
124 1179 Biljana Lukić SRB 0:43:49 0:44:05 OK
125 1235 Gordana Maksimovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:43:54 0:44:14 OK
126 1026 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:43:55 0:44:17 OK
127 1254 Jelena Petković RV i PVO SRB 0:43:37 0:44:17 OK
128 1281 Karolina Đuga Fit Complete SRB 0:43:47 0:44:17 OK
129 1223 Marija Gajić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:43:40 0:44:18 OK
130 1216 Milica Omerović SRB 0:43:45 0:44:19 OK
131 1282 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Capital Crew SRB 0:43:48 0:44:26 OK
132 1378 Aleksandra Radovic SRB 0:44:21 0:44:31 OK
133 1068 Marijana Vuković ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:48 0:44:32 OK
134 1024 Olivera Kojic SRB 0:44:18 0:44:35 OK
135 1438 Jelena Lekić SRB 0:44:22 0:44:40 OK
136 1245 Ivana Sokolović Rečna flotila SRB 0:44:04 0:44:44 OK
137 1354 Gabriela Mikovic SRB 0:44:35 0:45:01 OK
138 1098 Biljana Gagić AK Becej SRB 0:44:51 0:45:06 OK
139 1056 Iva Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:47 0:45:10 OK
140 1237 Milica Ostojić Bundalo Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:44:42 0:45:11 OK
141 1017 Zorana Krasić SRB 0:44:40 0:45:16 OK
142 1019 Tijana Milivojević SRB 0:44:41 0:45:17 OK
143 1316 kristina gordic BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:44:46 0:45:18 OK
144 1375 Izabela Kertes SRB 0:44:39 0:45:18 OK
145 1272 Marina Milenov Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:44:47 0:45:20 OK
146 1393 Milena Milicevic SRB 0:45:10 0:45:22 OK
147 1392 Danica Mudric SRB 0:45:11 0:45:23 OK
148 1439 Monika Ditrih SRB 0:45:12 0:45:23 OK
149 1423 Ana Trnkic Runing Tribe SRB 0:44:39 0:45:34 OK
150 1173 Željana Vukojčić Jovič Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:44:46 0:45:41 OK
151 1144 Jelena Gavrilovic SRB 0:45:53 0:46:16 OK
152 1470 Milica Skorić SRB 0:45:28 0:46:17 OK
153 1114 Milana Ratkovic Cegarunning SRB 0:45:49 0:46:27 OK
154 1193 Dajana Šteković Adidas Runners CRO 0:46:14 0:46:28 OK
155 1322 Ana Novakovic SRB 0:45:39 0:46:28 OK
156 1159 Jelena Čolić AK Apatin-Čegarunning SRB 0:45:53 0:46:30 OK
157 1460 Dragana Mikić AK Apatin-Čegarunning SRB 0:45:54 0:46:31 OK
158 1323 Jelena Živanić SRB 0:45:44 0:46:33 OK
159 1410 Daca Kajganic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:46:07 0:46:33 OK
160 1126 Bojana Novaković SRB 0:46:01 0:46:43 OK
161 1445 Vera Bednar SRB 0:45:24 0:46:54 OK
162 1294 Buda Bajić Papuga SRB 0:46:13 0:47:02 OK
163 1367 Sandra Rackov SRB 0:46:33 0:47:15 OK
164 1059 Ksenija Živković 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:46:29 0:47:18 OK
165 1153 Danijela Lalic / SRB 0:46:38 0:47:19 OK
166 1338 Aleksandra Grozdanoski Belgrade Running Tribe SRB 0:46:28 0:47:23 OK
167 1203 Silvija Injac SRB 0:47:05 0:47:25 OK
168 1214 Nataša Vučkovac Škola trčanja Kikinda SRB 0:47:07 0:47:26 OK
169 1426 Isidora Vukičević SRB 0:47:04 0:47:27 OK
170 1094 Lea Vujović SRB 0:47:05 0:47:47 OK
171 1018 Zorica Urukalo BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:47:03 0:47:54 OK
172 1339 Andjela Šimurina BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:47:24 0:47:56 OK
173 1428 Ana Milicevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:47:25 0:47:57 OK
174 1103 Branislava Đukanović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:47:22 0:48:01 OK
175 1109 Mirta Toka Vulić CRO 0:47:38 0:48:03 OK
176 1133 Vanja Vukojević BIH 0:47:36 0:48:09 OK
177 1265 Biljana Isakovic Nike + run club Belgrade SRB 0:47:50 0:48:09 OK
178 1070 Ivana Jovicic Belgrade Running Tribe Club SRB 0:47:20 0:48:14 OK
179 1224 Bojana Hajduković Runninig Tribe SRB 0:48:14 OK
180 1329 Marija Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 0:47:18 0:48:14 OK
181 1048 Katarina Gasic Running Tribe SRB 0:47:23 0:48:15 OK
182 1198 Slađana Avramović Running Tribe SRB 0:47:20 0:48:15 OK
183 1420 Milica Živić Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:47:23 0:48:15 OK
184 1228 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:47:51 0:48:25 OK
185 1087 Snezana Kliska SRB 0:47:52 0:48:27 OK
186 1089 Ljiljana Mijajlovic SRB 0:47:49 0:48:29 OK
187 1271 Jovana Bojić SRB 0:48:20 0:48:49 OK
188 1273 Jelena Karapandžić Karapandžić SRB 0:48:21 0:48:50 OK
189 1436 Olja Dukić SRB 0:48:21 0:48:50 OK
190 1146 Tanja Kuc SRB 0:48:52 0:49:09 OK
191 1422 Sofija Skoković SRB 0:48:55 0:49:15 OK
192 1202 Maja Dimitrijević Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:48:23 0:49:18 OK
193 1348 Aleksandra Đuričić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:48:40 0:49:22 OK
194 1147 Ivana Krizmanić Belgrade running club SRB 0:48:42 0:49:23 OK
195 1065 Iskra Toseva SNR - Skopje Night Running - MACEDONIA MKD 0:48:52 0:49:30 OK
196 1111 Dajana Šimić CRO 0:49:07 0:49:31 OK
197 1150 Josipa Šimac CRO 0:49:06 0:49:31 OK
198 1269 Katarina Vučić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:48:36 0:49:31 OK
199 1342 Gordana Slijepcevic SRB 0:49:29 0:49:40 OK
200 1435 Sanja Bulatovic SRB 0:49:29 0:49:40 OK
201 1062 Ivana Elez SRB 0:49:02 0:49:44 OK
202 1076 Danijela Nikolić Running Tribe SRB 0:48:51 0:49:47 OK
203 1137 Dunja Dragojević Belgrade Running Tribe SRB 0:48:56 0:49:49 OK
204 1359 Ana Obadović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:49:13 0:49:53 OK
205 1363 Nevena Turkalj / SRB 0:49:29 0:50:00 OK
206 1181 Ivana Ivošević SRB 0:49:51 0:50:04 OK
207 1188 Nina Bundić SRB 0:49:52 0:50:04 OK
208 1319 Maja Kostić SRB 0:49:42 0:50:16 OK
209 1356 Danka Maksimović SRB 0:50:01 0:50:22 OK
210 1405 Dunja Brašanac - SRB 0:50:06 0:50:36 OK
211 1172 Tijana Berić Running Tribe SRB 0:49:54 0:50:47 OK
212 1171 Bojana Lalović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:50:07 0:51:00 OK
213 1297 Marija Despotović SRB 0:50:48 0:51:01 OK
214 1320 Maja Šušnjar SRB 0:50:49 0:51:01 OK
215 1400 Maša Brašanac - SRB 0:50:34 0:51:04 OK
216 1112 Svetlana Vicentijevic SRB 0:51:36 0:52:03 OK
217 1140 Tijana Sabljic SRB 0:51:37 0:52:04 OK
218 1006 Zorica Hrvacanin BIH 0:52:03 0:52:16 OK
219 1139 Gordana Ćurguz Fit Complete SRB 0:51:48 0:52:24 OK
220 1039 Dragana Zec BIH 0:52:32 0:53:08 OK
221 1221 Marija Marjanović ////// SRB 0:52:27 0:53:08 OK
222 1380 Marija Jacimovski SRB 0:52:47 0:53:29 OK
223 1324 Zaklina Stojnev SRB 0:53:05 0:53:57 OK
224 1081 Bojana Savićević Fit Complete SRB 0:53:22 0:53:58 OK
225 1040 Nataša Raić Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:54:13 0:54:59 OK
226 1122 Lea Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:54:12 0:54:59 OK
227 1362 Jelena Turkalj / SRB 0:55:11 0:55:42 OK
228 1021 Zoe Doronjski SRB 0:55:20 0:55:51 OK
229 1113 Tanja Kozina CRO 0:55:53 0:56:18 OK
230 1110 Mateja Fedor CRO 0:55:55 0:56:19 OK
231 1174 Biljana Novakovic SRB 0:57:45 0:58:27 OK
232 1077 Milena Arnautović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:59:07 0:59:46 OK
233 1424 Sanja Mihalic SRB 0:59:28 0:59:50 OK
234 1104 Ljiljana Dakić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 1:00:31 1:01:10 OK
235 1321 Radmila Šušnjar SRB 1:02:14 1:02:27 OK
236 1287 Julija Rudic SRB 1:26:52 1:26:59 OK
237 1009 Gordana Milić CRO DNS
238 1011 Tijana Spasojevic SRB DNS
239 1020 Violeta Čikoš Crossfit Novi Sad SRB DNS
240 1042 Larissa Vilceanu SRB DNS
241 1060 Kristina Bajic Combat fit program SRB DNS
242 1085 Milica Todorovic - SRB DNS
243 1091 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
244 1093 Bojana Ljubišić SRB DNS
245 1106 Gorana Savkovic G&S SRB DNS
246 1151 Silvia Keseg Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
247 1165 Aleksandra Stojanovic NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB DNS
248 1167 Ema Miševska SRB DNS
249 1213 Zorana Dragin Škola trčanja Kikinda SRB DNS
250 1244 Dragana Čavić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
251 1247 Jovana Stojanović 3.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
252 1249 Vesna Rakić Vojna Akademija SRB DNS
253 1286 Maria Okolišan SRB DNS
254 1288 Maja Riđički SRB DNS
255 1374 Mona Nad SRB DNS
256 1386 Andjelina Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB DNS
257 1407 Milica Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
258 1411 Katarina Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB DNS
259 1417 Jovana Cvetanovic SRB DNS
260 1448 Biljana Šebez SRB DNS
261 1453 Zorica Goss SRB DNS