Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1459 Djuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:22:25 0:22:28 OK
2 1275 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:24:17 0:24:21 OK
3 1175 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:24:29 0:24:32 OK
4 1163 Daniel Bečkei AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:24:49 0:24:52 OK
5 1066 Zan Tosev AK Strumica MKD 0:25:03 0:25:07 OK
6 1248 Bojan Dragojlović Generalštab SRB 0:25:06 0:25:09 OK
7 1210 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:25:15 0:25:18 OK
8 1456 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin SRB 0:25:28 0:25:31 OK
9 1276 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:27:18 0:27:22 OK
10 1005 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:27:38 0:27:42 OK
11 1337 Darko Cvijic Capital crew SRB 0:27:39 0:27:43 OK
12 1049 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:28:03 0:28:14 OK
13 1029 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:28:16 0:28:20 OK
14 1185 Miloš Zinajić SRB 0:28:29 0:28:32 OK
15 1476 Dušan Stupar Super Aktivan SRB 0:28:32 OK
16 1184 Miloš Marinković SRB 0:28:38 0:28:41 OK
17 1455 Steve Goss SRB 0:29:07 0:29:11 OK
18 1274 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:29:10 0:29:14 OK
19 1035 Milan Kovačić-Mumbasa Ark Somaraton SRB 0:29:16 0:29:20 OK
20 1206 Petar Stankovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:29:15 0:29:21 OK
21 1306 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:29:15 0:29:22 OK
22 1293 Denis Sulejmanović SRB 0:29:07 0:29:25 OK
23 1088 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 0:29:39 0:30:03 OK
24 1028 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:30:12 0:30:18 OK
25 1003 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 0:30:23 0:30:27 OK
26 1031 Srđan Kojadinović Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:30:33 0:30:46 OK
27 1195 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:30:52 0:30:57 OK
28 1475 1475 1475 SRB 0:30:47 0:30:57 OK
29 1461 Stevan Dražić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:32:06 0:32:16 OK
30 1160 Miroslav Peric Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:32:11 0:32:25 OK
31 1389 Miloš Biserčić SRB 0:32:26 0:32:32 OK
32 1454 Miloš Svirčev SRB 0:32:26 0:32:35 OK
33 1466 Miloš Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:32:32 0:32:38 OK
34 1391 Ivan Pobor SRB 0:32:33 0:32:43 OK
35 1052 Petar Kacurin SRB 0:32:46 0:32:55 OK
36 1443 Njegoš Jovović BIH 0:32:52 0:33:01 OK
37 1452 Boban Petrov SRB 0:32:51 0:33:09 OK
38 1340 Branko Barac SRB 0:33:08 0:33:38 OK
39 1222 Aleksandar Maksimovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:33:28 0:33:49 OK
40 1240 Lazar Vukša SRB 0:33:47 0:33:59 OK
41 1186 Vojislav Branković SRB 0:33:54 0:34:04 OK
42 1191 Ninoslav Obradović SRB 0:33:51 0:34:04 OK
43 1352 Srboljub Petkovic Free treninzi djacko SRB 0:34:09 0:34:19 OK
44 1086 Daniel David Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:34:05 0:34:24 OK
45 1145 Vladimir Stojanović SRB 0:33:38 0:34:25 OK
46 1100 Aleksandar Ilic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:34:09 0:34:27 OK
47 1004 Bojan Bjelajac SRB 0:34:00 0:34:33 OK
48 1325 Uroš Ljubenović SRB 0:34:00 0:34:34 OK
49 1182 Marko Živčević SRB 0:34:35 0:34:47 OK
50 1115 Stamen Ranđelović Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:34:35 0:34:49 OK
51 1357 Milivoj Branković SRB 0:34:16 0:34:57 OK
52 1037 Vladimir Rajić SRB 0:34:38 0:34:59 OK
53 1209 Zoran Mirkovic Belgrade Running Tribe Club SRB 0:34:10 0:35:03 OK
54 1267 Miodrag Korać Fitcomplete SRB 0:34:40 0:35:09 OK
55 1437 Slobodan Bogdanovic SRB 0:34:33 0:35:12 OK
56 1152 Ognjen Knezevic SRB 0:35:04 0:35:20 OK
57 1427 Marko Janković SRB 0:35:15 0:35:22 OK
58 1343 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron SRB 0:35:16 0:35:34 OK
59 1334 Djordje Djordjevic SRB 0:35:16 0:35:38 OK
60 1310 Aleksandar Tomic SRB 0:35:16 0:35:39 OK
61 1158 Jovan Jelisavac SRB 0:35:23 0:35:40 OK
62 1418 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB 0:35:27 0:35:41 OK
63 1099 Rade Cabraja SRB 0:35:24 0:35:42 OK
64 1404 Milorad Pobor SRB 0:35:34 0:35:44 OK
65 1371 Aleksandar Špadijer Capital Crew run&fun SRB 0:36:01 0:36:36 OK
66 1001 Filip Kampfer ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:36:30 0:36:42 OK
67 1416 Slobodan Ivanov SRB 0:36:08 0:36:48 OK
68 1246 Petar Inđić SRB 0:37:02 0:37:07 OK
69 1361 Oliver Zlatković SRB 0:36:52 0:37:08 OK
70 1332 Nemanja Marunić SRB 0:36:28 0:37:11 OK
71 1201 Marko Knezevic SRB 0:36:11 0:37:24 OK
72 1395 Vanja Čavić SRB 0:36:51 0:37:24 OK
73 1204 Filip Kovačević Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:36:41 0:37:28 OK
74 1014 Miljan Radulovic SRB 0:37:08 0:37:35 OK
75 1063 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:37:14 0:37:45 OK
76 1399 Željko Stojkov SRB 0:37:43 0:37:49 OK
77 1441 Vojin Ćopić SRB 0:37:46 0:37:55 OK
78 1236 Marko Šavija SRB 0:37:28 0:37:56 OK
79 1289 Aleksandar Tomić SRB 0:37:25 0:38:09 OK
80 1346 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:37:49 0:38:12 OK
81 1178 David Janjic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:37:57 0:38:13 OK
82 1194 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB 0:37:55 0:38:19 OK
83 1385 Vladan Simunović SRB 0:37:45 0:38:28 OK
84 1462 Zoran Prošić SRB 0:38:16 0:38:29 OK
85 1079 Jovan Vanja Marjanovic SRB 0:38:25 0:38:41 OK
86 1309 Miroslav Visnjic Serbon security SRB 0:38:10 0:38:47 OK
87 1124 Nikola Kesic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:38:31 0:38:48 OK
88 1082 Igor Radosavljevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:38:29 0:38:49 OK
89 1398 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 SRB 0:38:48 0:38:53 OK
90 1327 Rade Obradovic SRB 0:38:42 0:39:03 OK
91 1259 Vladimir Raickovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:38:43 0:39:04 OK
92 1434 Davor Miscevic SRB 0:38:41 0:39:04 OK
93 1318 Milos Markovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:39:00 0:39:05 OK
94 1449 Petar Grnović SRB 0:39:06 0:39:10 OK
95 1472 Nikola Parun SRB 0:38:37 0:39:10 OK
96 1308 Nikola Maljkovic SRB 0:38:38 0:39:15 OK
97 1336 Dusan Klepic SRB 0:38:47 0:39:22 OK
98 1444 Marko Banjanin SRB 0:39:08 0:39:23 OK
99 1303 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 0:38:54 0:39:30 OK
100 1304 Filip Stojanovski MKD 0:38:55 0:39:32 OK
101 1138 Spiros Dallas SRB 0:39:46 0:39:57 OK
102 1234 Igor Golić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:48 0:40:16 OK
103 1373 Philip Nad SRB 0:40:01 0:40:18 OK
104 1241 Željko Petrović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:40:04 0:40:19 OK
105 1431 Nebojša Petrović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:52 0:40:24 OK
106 1403 Boris Nadlukač SRB 0:40:20 0:40:29 OK
107 1084 Petar Klaić SRB 0:40:34 0:40:50 OK
108 1268 Marko Vlajić Combat fit program SRB 0:40:23 0:40:50 OK
109 1023 Vladimir Kuntic SRB 0:40:20 0:40:51 OK
110 1192 Andrija Smircic CapitalCrew BEOGRAD SRB 0:40:17 0:40:51 OK
111 1365 Stevan Zeljkovic SRB 0:40:12 0:40:51 OK
112 1430 Veselin Aleksić SRB 0:40:00 0:40:56 OK
113 1376 Milorad Jeftić SRB 0:40:48 0:40:57 OK
114 1032 Mile Milivojević SRB 0:40:29 0:41:05 OK
115 1061 Jovan Stojicic SRB 0:40:28 0:41:06 OK
116 1333 Marko Ćorić SRB 0:40:41 0:41:07 OK
117 1143 Darko Grujić Savate boks klub Rma SRB 0:40:52 0:41:14 OK
118 1280 Lazar Kecman Combat fit program SRB 0:40:51 0:41:18 OK
119 1465 Lazar Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:41:12 0:41:19 OK
120 1071 Danilo Ćalić Vivify Ideas SRB 0:40:44 0:41:29 OK
121 1229 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:41:10 0:41:43 OK
122 1360 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:41:38 0:41:46 OK
123 1157 Slobodan Mihaljčić SRB 0:41:39 0:41:53 OK
124 1471 Sandi Fodor SRB 0:41:31 0:41:58 OK
125 1054 Stefan Davidović SRB 0:41:32 0:42:04 OK
126 1220 Vladimir Vojnović NTT data d.o.o. SRB 0:41:35 0:42:18 OK
127 1381 Siniša Milošević SRB 0:42:22 0:42:37 OK
128 1458 Stevo Bajalović SRB 0:42:29 0:42:41 OK
129 1263 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:42:35 0:42:45 OK
130 1116 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB 0:42:14 0:42:57 OK
131 1473 Uroš Krstić / SRB 0:42:46 0:43:05 OK
132 1450 Adam Stojanovic Obrenovac Run Club SRB 0:42:39 0:43:09 OK
133 1208 Draško Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:19 0:43:46 OK
134 1412 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 0:43:26 0:43:58 OK
135 1180 Bojan Kaličanin SRB 0:43:12 0:44:00 OK
136 1164 Dejan Kikaš SRB 0:43:31 0:44:03 OK
137 1012 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:43:44 0:44:06 OK
138 1349 Vuk Vatović SRB 0:43:20 0:44:10 OK
139 1377 Milan Stankovic SRB 0:44:06 0:44:16 OK
140 1433 Dusan Petrovic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:43:20 0:44:16 OK
141 1350 Uroš Vatović SRB 0:43:37 0:44:27 OK
142 1351 Branko Šarac SRB 0:43:39 0:44:29 OK
143 1341 Nenad Mikovic SRB 0:44:36 0:45:01 OK
144 1169 Dušan Ristić ------------------ SRB 0:45:22 0:45:45 OK
145 1335 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:45:21 0:45:46 OK
146 1128 Matija Pavlović SRB 0:45:01 0:45:48 OK
147 1130 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:01 0:45:48 OK
148 1215 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:45:33 0:46:07 OK
149 1353 Srboljub Opačić BS WOLVES SRB 0:45:27 0:46:17 OK
150 1119 Bojan Ponjevic SRB 0:46:05 0:46:28 OK
151 1264 Miroslav Kovacevic SRB 0:45:53 0:46:39 OK
152 1154 Bojan Lalić / SRB 0:46:07 0:46:48 OK
153 1447 Boris Bednar SRB 0:45:24 0:46:54 OK
154 1022 Arpad Dusa SRB 0:46:25 0:46:55 OK
155 1307 Nebojša Džinić SRB 0:46:14 0:47:02 OK
156 1166 Luka Stojanović Nike + Run Club SRB 0:46:25 0:47:16 OK
157 1366 Branimir Hadzic SRB 0:46:34 0:47:16 OK
158 1379 Milos Djikic SRB 0:46:34 0:47:16 OK
159 1058 Aleksandar Voštinarov BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:46:28 0:47:17 OK
160 1197 Ljubomir Trkulja SRB 0:46:29 0:47:18 OK
161 1467 Mladen Jović SRB 0:46:45 0:47:22 OK
162 1468 Vesna Jović SRB 0:46:45 0:47:22 OK
163 1200 Miroslav Vukašinović SRB 0:47:08 0:47:27 OK
164 1075 Goran Anticevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 0:47:05 0:47:31 OK
165 1025 Vladimir Vlahović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 0:47:04 0:47:55 OK
166 1134 Velibor Milivojac BIH 0:47:34 0:48:08 OK
167 1277 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:47:14 0:48:13 OK
168 1069 Simo Grozdanic Running Tribe SRB 0:47:20 0:48:14 OK
169 1278 Saša Antić Running Tribe SRB 0:47:23 0:48:15 OK
170 1419 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:47:23 0:48:15 OK
171 1047 Milovan Poček SRB 0:47:50 0:48:34 OK
172 1046 Tiago Knoch SRB 0:47:51 0:48:35 OK
173 1421 Predrag Skoković SRB 0:48:29 0:48:49 OK
174 1406 David Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:48:44 0:49:38 OK
175 1409 milan Novic ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:49:38 OK
176 1238 Slobodan Ignjatovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:51:03 0:51:40 OK
177 1187 Momčilo Radovanović SRB 0:52:22 0:52:59 OK
178 1092 NEMANJA BIKAREVIĆ SRB 0:52:30 0:53:03 OK
179 1369 Jovan Bikarević Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 0:53:15 0:53:47 OK
180 1129 Luka Pavlović SRB 1:03:24 1:04:21 OK
181 1008 Srdjan Curcic SUI DNS
182 1010 Stjepan Horvat CRO DNS
183 1033 Nemanja Racić Berić Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
184 1038 Željko Simić SRB DNS
185 1041 Goran Radovic SRB DNS
186 1045 Aleksandar Kahriman SRB DNS
187 1050 Ervin Barta SRB DNS
188 1057 Miloš Marković SRB DNS
189 1101 Srdjan Stankovic G&S SRB DNS
190 1107 Slobodan Krpučin SRB DNS
191 1120 Dejan Ilic SRB DNS
192 1121 Huđik Čongor SRB DNS
193 1125 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB DNS
194 1127 Milan Novaković SRB DNS
195 1155 Aleksa Lalić SRB DNS
196 1168 Marko Dojčinović SRB DNS
197 1205 Dejan Mraković AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB DNS
198 1217 Milivoje Knežević NTT data d.o.o. SRB DNS
199 1219 Miroslav Kazimirović NTT data d.o.o. SRB DNS
200 1226 Milorad Stojanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB DNS
201 1242 Emilijan Abrt 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
202 1243 Borislav Pelengić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
203 1250 Aleksandar Dakić Vojna Gimnazija SRB DNS
204 1251 Petar Dakić Vojna Gimnazija SRB DNS
205 1262 Bojan Hodzic SRB DNS
206 1279 Bogdan Bogdanovic SRB DNS
207 1285 Dejan Stošić SRB DNS
208 1358 Omer Farooq QAT DNS
209 1370 Slobodan Ivković Kobre SRB DNS
210 1384 Nemanja Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB DNS
211 1401 Bojan Spremo SRB DNS
212 1402 Slobodan Cvetković SRB DNS
213 1408 Daniel Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
214 1415 Vladimir Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB DNS
215 1463 Boris Lililć SRB DNS