Rezultati za Rookie

Rezultati za Rookie

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 528 Zeljko Coric BK Naissus018 SRB 1:49:38 OK
2 503 Novica Stojanovic / SRB 1:50:13 OK
3 514 Mišo Vrućinić SRB 1:58:49 OK
4 654 Nenad Stanisavljevic SRB 2:10:36 OK
5 839 Boško Todorović SRB 2:10:48 OK
6 831 Marko Knežević SRB 2:21:26 OK
7 530 Nemanja Milic Nemam SRB 2:23:13 OK
8 830 Marko Mihajlovic SRB 2:24:20 OK
9 504 Darko Cvijic BURT SRB 2:25:12 OK
10 506 Damjan Komlenac SK Tribe SRB 2:28:05 OK
11 638 Daniel Rožek nema SRB 2:29:42 OK
12 750 Mladen Stojanović SRB 2:33:29 OK
13 836 Milos Mijalkovic SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 2:33:55 OK
14 732 Stefan Taricić SRB 2:35:17 OK
15 749 Luka Stojanović SRB 2:36:17 OK
16 526 Igor Milenković SK Tribe/Surovi SRB 2:37:28 OK
17 541 Nemanja Jovanović SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 2:37:54 OK
18 588 Aleksandar Milenković Legionari Niš SRB 2:41:50 OK
19 849 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 2:42:47 OK
20 809 Jovan Stamenkovic PSK Toplica Prokuplje SRB 2:43:06 OK
21 767 Sasa Boskovic SRB 2:44:23 OK
22 558 Slobodan Davidović SRB 2:45:26 OK
23 582 Nemanja Šutanovac Legionari Niš SRB 2:48:48 OK
24 607 Bojan Stojadinovic Surovi SRB 2:49:42 OK
25 725 Bozidar Milanko SRB 2:50:21 OK
26 639 Dimitrije Filipovic Nrc nike+run club SRB 2:51:21 OK
27 659 Bogdan Nikolic Konzulat SRB 2:51:21 OK
28 637 Uros Velickovic SRB 2:51:32 OK
29 752 Dušan Stojanović SRB 2:56:01 OK
30 519 Aleksandar Beljan SRB 2:56:36 OK
31 644 Bojan Subotic Sektor A SRB 2:57:03 OK
32 829 Drazen Zaric SRB 2:57:05 OK
33 550 Stefan Krstić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 2:57:40 OK
34 832 Dusan Pantic SRB 2:59:11 OK
35 757 Aleksandar Sarbić SRB 2:59:19 OK
36 772 Mladen Popovic SRB 2:59:55 OK
37 501 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB 3:01:01 OK
38 595 Nikola Lazovic NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB 3:01:21 OK
39 667 Petar Ivacic SRB 3:01:32 OK
40 779 Petar Todorovski CrossFit Skopje MKD 3:02:50 OK
41 879 Dusan Bogdanov SRB 3:03:16 OK
42 828 Mladen Mancic SRB 3:03:17 OK
43 614 Mladen Radosavljević Factory Niš SRB 3:05:38 OK
44 766 Nikola Ignjatovic Forrest Gump Team SRB 3:08:37 OK
45 608 Leonhard Radonic Factory Niš SRB 3:09:51 OK
46 751 Nemanja Ivkovic SRB 3:10:58 OK
47 557 Nemanja Manić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 3:11:22 OK
48 543 Nikola Jovanović SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 3:11:33 OK
49 585 Stefan Ducić SRB 3:13:39 OK
50 802 Mladen Radović Hangar SRB 3:13:55 OK
51 923 Đorđe Novković SRB 3:14:04 OK
52 827 Miloš Stanković SRB 3:14:16 OK
53 862 Milan Veličković SRB 3:14:22 OK
54 761 Nemanja Petrovic SRB 3:14:30 OK
55 621 Milan Milosevic SRB 3:14:40 OK
56 559 Mladen Djordjevic SRB 3:15:22 OK
57 826 Nikola Nedeljković SRB 3:15:52 OK
58 850 Petar Pajovic Kajak Kanu Klub Vojvodina NIS SRB 3:15:54 OK
59 626 Miloš Antić Džedajski pokret SRB 3:16:52 OK
60 589 Ilija Nikolic Legionari Niš SRB 3:17:32 OK
61 616 Dušan Nikolić Factory Niš SRB 3:17:58 OK
62 613 Milan Bašić Factory Niš SRB 3:17:59 OK
63 833 Đorđe Jevtović SRB 3:18:24 OK
64 825 Vladislav Ćosić SRB 3:18:26 OK
65 781 Dragomir Krstic SRB 3:20:19 OK
66 551 Miša Kamenović SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 3:21:56 OK
67 695 Milos Cvetkovic Badin SRB 3:24:08 OK
68 632 Aleksandar Racić SRB 3:24:33 OK
69 841 Miroslav Nikolic Box Klub Spartanac SRB 3:24:47 OK
70 845 Luka Rajacic SRB 3:24:56 OK
71 574 Viktor Prčić PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 3:26:15 OK
72 617 Miroslav Milosavljević Factory Niš SRB 3:26:43 OK
73 562 Nikola Nešović SRB 3:27:35 OK
74 707 Dušan Pećanac CAPITAL CREW SRB 3:27:42 OK
75 703 Vlajko Dragičević SRB 3:27:46 OK
76 615 Mirza Paravlić Factory Niš SRB 3:27:47 OK
77 625 Aleksandar Vidaković Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 3:28:02 OK
78 627 Milan Milosavljevic SRB 3:28:11 OK
79 871 Boris Tomic SRB 3:28:33 OK
80 634 Uroš Zdravković SRB 3:29:58 OK
81 561 Darko Janković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 3:30:20 OK
82 788 Vojislav Branković SRB 3:31:01 OK
83 540 Marko Hadžić Tribe SRB 3:31:03 OK
84 684 Nikola Radivojevic SRB 3:35:38 OK
85 651 Petar Šotra SRB 3:36:12 OK
86 586 Veljko Sicevic Legionari Niš SRB 3:36:31 OK
87 592 Filip Tomic Legionari Elite Fitness SRB 3:36:35 OK
88 726 Nemanja Bozic NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 3:38:26 OK
89 920 Dejan Šarić SRB 3:40:18 OK
90 636 Marko Krstić SRB 3:40:32 OK
91 643 Darko Tasic SRB 3:40:36 OK
92 848 Ivan Životić SRB 3:40:36 OK
93 913 Aleksandar Kostić SRB 3:41:05 OK
94 516 Aleksandar Odahovski Pathfinder Gym SRB 3:42:36 OK
95 583 Vojkan Zlatkovic Legionari Niš SRB 3:42:37 OK
96 650 Branko Markovic NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 3:42:51 OK
97 603 Branislav Nesovic SRB 3:43:31 OK
98 531 Aleksa Zivanovic SRB 3:44:11 OK
99 786 Davor Krstić SRB 3:44:24 OK
100 769 Mladen Veljkovic SRB 3:45:10 OK
101 739 Dražen Kovačević BK Konstantin SRB 3:48:16 OK
102 602 Dušan Bujuklić SRB 3:48:29 OK
103 888 Vladimir Obućina SRB 3:52:02 OK
104 884 Milos Nikolic SRB 3:52:07 OK
105 762 Mihailo Komatina SRB 3:55:33 OK
106 620 Goran Atanasov Factory Niš SRB 3:55:45 OK
107 508 Vladimir Bošković SRB 3:56:15 OK
108 641 Nikola Čančarević Nrc nike+run club SRB 3:58:22 OK
109 653 Petar Milutinović NIKE+ RUNNING CLUB SRB 3:58:29 OK
110 536 Milan Tomić PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 3:59:29 OK
111 759 Dalibor Stankovic SRB 4:00:57 OK
112 760 Dejan Rakinic SRB 4:01:01 OK
113 758 Jovan Milosevic SRB 4:01:07 OK
114 666 Pavle Kolarevic SRB 4:02:39 OK
115 801 Aleksandar Simić SRB 4:03:35 OK
116 764 Milos Pajevic SRB 4:03:36 OK
117 692 Mladen Djordjevic Badin SRB 4:04:40 OK
118 687 Luka Simić Legionari Niš SRB 4:05:15 OK
119 682 Nikola Petrovic Legionari Niš SRB 4:05:19 OK
120 704 Nenad Rakic SRB 4:08:12 OK
121 901 Miloš Uruković Konzulat SRB 4:08:37 OK
122 814 Filip Mikic SRB 4:09:26 OK
123 573 Matija Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:10:33 OK
124 570 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail Crew SRB 4:10:38 OK
125 542 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 4:12:01 OK
126 902 Srefan Virijevic SRB 4:12:50 OK
127 840 Djordje Milovanovic Box klub Spartanac SRB 4:13:28 OK
128 591 Marko Jevtić SRB 4:14:12 OK
129 897 Stefan Malenovic Griffin SRB 4:14:20 OK
130 898 Minic Mladen Griffin SRB 4:14:22 OK
131 852 Mihael Farkas SRB 4:14:48 OK
132 604 Dušan Ristić SRB 4:15:19 OK
133 807 Zoran Zec SRB 4:15:25 OK
134 727 Marija Krsteski NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 4:16:27 OK
135 918 Nikola Simic SRB 4:18:30 OK
136 565 Predrag Boranijašević NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 4:18:37 OK
137 894 Ivan Gligorijevic SRB 4:19:41 OK
138 555 Mladen Timotijevic / SRB 4:20:46 OK
139 527 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 4:22:10 OK
140 539 Goran Jovanovic SRB 4:22:14 OK
141 635 Vladimir Zdravković SRB 4:23:09 OK
142 889 Stefan Nikolić SRB 4:24:06 OK
143 609 Ilija Đorđević Factory Niš SRB 4:24:31 OK
144 699 Marko Miladinovic Badin SRB 4:25:19 OK
145 916 Ilija Radenković SRB 4:25:21 OK
146 914 Nenad Marković SRB 4:25:25 OK
147 533 Ljubomir Knežević Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness SRB 4:25:37 OK
148 544 Aleksandar Stosic Amazonka & Asfaltirani SRB 4:25:46 OK
149 549 Miloš Manojlović Surovi SRB 4:27:35 OK
150 813 Ivan Korhner SRB 4:29:52 OK
151 893 Bojan Kalicanin SRB 4:31:52 OK
152 890 Kosta Kalicanin SRB 4:31:55 OK
153 748 Aleksa Antelj SRB 4:31:58 OK
154 873 Ronald Milosevic SRB 4:32:22 OK
155 747 Stefan Milenovic SRB 4:33:00 OK
156 874 Misa Ilijic SRB 4:35:06 OK
157 875 Milan Stankovic SRB 4:36:30 OK
158 652 Стефан Поповић SRB 4:38:33 OK
159 754 Marko Simic SRB 4:39:57 OK
160 755 Aleksandar Orescanin SRB 4:40:02 OK
161 753 Djordje Tosic SRB 4:40:07 OK
162 734 Nikola Pejoski SRB 4:44:25 OK
163 778 Veljko Miladinović Griffin SRB 4:44:25 OK
164 736 Slađan Šljanić SRB 4:44:28 OK
165 780 Dušan Radivojević SRB 4:44:31 OK
166 729 Milan Popović SRB 4:44:34 OK
167 733 Stefan Milošević SRB 4:44:37 OK
168 728 Đurđe Jović SRB 4:44:40 OK
169 800 Aleksandar Vujinovic SRB 4:45:55 OK
170 869 Nikola Lončar SRB 4:47:46 OK
171 870 Danilo Ćurčić SRB 4:47:50 OK
172 868 Dušan Milenković SRB 4:47:59 OK
173 865 Milan Lažetić SRB 4:48:03 OK
174 547 Rade Radivojevic SRB 4:55:17 OK
175 664 Ivan Stepanovic SRB 4:56:16 OK
176 818 Dusan Milojevic SRB 5:00:19 OK
177 816 Mihalo Markovic SRB 5:03:50 OK
178 702 Predrag Stevanovic SRB 5:05:08 OK
179 815 Djordje Radomirovic SRB 5:05:36 OK
180 872 Bojan Lažetić SRB 5:09:00 OK
181 623 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 5:11:10 OK
182 921 Goran Tomić SRB 5:11:59 OK
183 675 Vuk Damjanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:31 OK
184 679 Nikola Kostadinovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:34 OK
185 678 Aleksa Radovanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:48 OK
186 677 Nemanja Veljkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:50 OK
187 681 Mirko Popovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:58 OK
188 784 Nikola Stevanović Kbk Arena Nis SRB 5:16:26 OK
189 887 Vladan Simov SRB 5:16:28 OK
190 795 Bratislav Džombić CrossFit PrviTim SRB 5:16:58 OK
191 744 Bosko Tanaskovic SRB 5:25:26 OK
192 745 Srdjan Tanaskovic SRB 5:26:54 OK
193 696 Marko Djordjevic Badin SRB 5:27:24 OK
194 693 Stefan Mladenovic Badin SRB 5:27:42 OK
195 689 Uroš Smiljanić Badin SRB 5:27:45 OK
196 697 Dusan Cvetkovic Badin SRB 5:30:29 OK
197 881 Duško Grubić Žerijal ViN SRB 5:30:59 OK
198 883 Mila Klać Livada SRB 5:31:13 OK
199 882 Bojan Stanižan Žerijal SRB 5:31:16 OK
200 690 Djordje Stankovic Badin SRB 5:31:30 OK
201 866 Milan Macura SRB 5:55:59 OK
202 655 Nemanja Todorovic Kbk Arena Nis SRB 5:56:06 OK
203 773 Milan Kuzman SRB 6:01:03 OK
204 537 Милан Трајковић SRB DSQ
205 545 Boris Trash Hero Nikolić SRB DSQ
206 631 Ivan Nešić SRB DSQ
207 656 Veljko Velimirovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB DSQ
208 660 Bogdan Radjenovic Kbk Arena SRB DSQ
209 662 Simone Couzzo ITA DSQ
210 691 Marko Milenkovic Badin SRB DSQ
211 719 Ognjen Bogavac SRB DSQ
212 796 Milan Stankovic Kbk Arena SRB DSQ
213 838 Nemanja Stojadinovic SRB DSQ
214 905 Milan Mladenović SRB DSQ
215 911 Miloje Milosavljević SRB DSQ
216 917 Nenad Ilic SRB DSQ
217 517 Igor Mijić / SRB DNS
218 521 Đorđe Gojković SRB DNS
219 524 Stefan Manic SRB DNS
220 529 Miro Mijic SRP SRB DNS
221 567 Mladen Đorđević SRB DNS
222 571 Laza Milenkovic SRB DNS
223 577 Jovan Rašić SRB DNS
224 629 Aleksandar Tomic SRB DNS
225 630 Sreto Vaskovic SRB DNS
226 633 Dejan Arsić PSK Pobeda SRB DNS
227 640 Djordje Novakovic SRB DNS
228 642 Benoit Detalle SRB DNS
229 647 Saša Penev SRB DNS
230 670 Igor Djordjevic SRB DNS
231 688 Milomir Dragović SRB DNS
232 708 Dejan Dimitrijević SRB DNS
233 710 Todor Dimitrijević SRB DNS
234 713 Djura Vukelic SRB DNS
235 714 Dalibor Radenovic SRB DNS
236 716 Vladimir Petkovic SRB DNS
237 730 Mladen Popović SRB DNS
238 731 Uroš Taricić SRB DNS
239 735 Jovan Utvić SRB DNS
240 738 Danimir Ljepava Dobra Forma SRB DNS
241 756 Milutin Spasic SRB DNS
242 789 Miloš Zinajić SRB DNS
243 791 Jovan Ignjatić SRB DNS
244 804 Uros Jankovic SRB DNS
245 806 Milos Milakovic SRB DNS
246 835 Zoran Mitrovic SRB DNS
247 844 Nikola Mircic KK Loznica SRB DNS
248 847 Dušan Drinčić SRB DNS
249 851 Petar Popović Round Globe SRB DNS
250 854 Nikola Živanović Round Globe SRB DNS
251 856 Andrija Vujovic Round Globe SRB DNS
252 857 Sibin Grasic Round Globe SRB DNS
253 860 Mirko Katanić Round Globe SRB DNS
254 861 Stefan Karan Round Globe SRB DNS
255 877 Danijel Ilievski BURT SRB DNS
256 878 Nikola Lalevic SRB DNS
257 505 Nemanja Pavlovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNF
258 605 Emir Đuđjević Nrc nike+run club SRB DNF
259 611 Stefan Marković Factory Niš SRB DNF
260 676 Danijel Ilievski SRB DNF
261 763 Marko Pajevic SRB DNF
262 774 Željko Dobrić SRB DNF
263 910 Djordje Novkovic SRB DNF