Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 93 Moses Kipruto Kibire KEN 1:06:49 OK
2 91 Abel Kibet Rop KEN 1:07:16 OK
3 92 Hosea Kiplagat Tuei KEN 1:09:42 OK
4 44 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 1:14:16 OK
5 50 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:14:37 OK
6 4 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 1:16:01 OK
7 17 Haris Ajdarević AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:16:03 OK
8 43 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 1:17:55 OK
9 101 Milos Segedi Ak indjija SRB 1:18:33 OK
10 25 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:19:40 OK
11 52 Nikola Ljumovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:22:05 OK
12 80 Ivan Markovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:23:22 OK
13 15 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 1:24:39 OK
14 11 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 1:25:40 OK
15 48 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:28:26 OK
16 36 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:31:44 OK
17 78 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:32:04 OK
18 77 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:32:58 OK
19 64 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:46 OK
20 28 Darko Petrović SRB 1:37:55 OK
21 59 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:38:16 OK
22 58 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:38:22 OK
23 22 Zoltan Fodor SU Horizont SRB 1:38:29 OK
24 6 Ignjat Ivovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:38:48 OK
25 20 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:39:27 OK
26 76 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:39:55 OK
27 75 Dejan Kuburović SRB 1:41:24 OK
28 33 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:41:40 OK
29 68 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 1:41:51 OK
30 32 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:42:44 OK
31 16 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:43:20 OK
32 61 Miloš Elesin SRB 1:43:32 OK
33 55 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:43:42 OK
34 34 Neil Howie Lonely Goats RC GBR 1:44:07 OK
35 35 Dejan Bajic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:44:29 OK
36 18 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:44:34 OK
37 72 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:45:17 OK
38 2 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 1:45:19 OK
39 12 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:46:02 OK
40 66 Dragomir Ilić SRB 1:46:06 OK
41 27 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:47:35 OK
42 10 Štafeta ARK Odzaci ARK Odžaci - počasni član SRB 1:47:50 OK
43 13 Borko Gajic SRB 1:48:02 OK
44 39 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 1:48:08 OK
45 41 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:48:08 OK
46 45 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:49:07 OK
47 62 Ljubiša Čivčić BIH 1:50:31 OK
48 98 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP 1:51:00 OK
49 83 Branko Anđelković SRB 1:51:34 OK
50 54 Milenko Gagić SRB 1:51:53 OK
51 37 Nenad Djordjevic SRB 1:52:19 OK
52 87 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:53:49 OK
53 74 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 1:53:53 OK
54 60 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:54:08 OK
55 14 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:54:16 OK
56 26 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 1:55:19 OK
57 23 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:56:04 OK
58 63 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 1:56:15 OK
59 56 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 1:57:53 OK
60 57 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:59:41 OK
61 65 Branko Šarac SRB 1:59:55 OK
62 85 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 2:00:04 OK
63 47 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 2:00:28 OK
64 3 Branislav Lončar ARK Odžaci SRB 2:00:31 OK
65 8 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 2:06:52 OK
66 82 Aleksandar Dikic SRB 2:07:23 OK
67 70 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 2:10:33 OK
68 84 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:14:14 OK
69 86 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 1:46:31 DSQ
70 1 Vasilije Milenković SRB DNS
71 19 Boroja Neven AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH DNS
72 40 Bozidar Chaushoski ARK LOTUS Prilep MKD DNS
73 53 Aleksandar Savić SRB DNS
74 79 Predrag Knezevic A.K..Apatin SRB DNS
75 9 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB DNF
76 38 Djordje Djordjevic SRB DNF