Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2030 Sreto Krstić AK Vlasenica BIH 0:18:09 OK
2 1065 Nikola Vasković AK Vlasenica BIH 0:19:15 OK
3 1066 Kerim Saracevic AK Vlasenica BIH 0:19:34 OK
4 1004 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:21:00 OK
5 1001 Jovan Todorovski SRB 0:21:24 OK
6 1048 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:21:25 OK
7 1002 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:21:29 OK
8 90 Ajredin Ajeti Tekvondo klub Orao Odzaci SRB 0:21:32 OK
9 1061 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:21:58 OK
10 1020 Алекса Трифуновић FK Lider SRB 0:25:10 OK
11 1071 Miloš Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:25:12 OK
12 1069 Nebojša Tamindžić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:25:26 OK
13 1005 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:25:29 OK
14 1053 Vladimir Damjanov SRB 0:25:44 OK
15 1068 Mirko Pavkov SRB 0:26:29 OK
16 1059 Balaž Križanović SRB 0:27:05 OK
17 1060 Đorđe Paunović SRB 0:27:14 OK
18 1055 Nemanja Jakovljević SRB 0:27:53 OK
19 1057 Dalibor Đogić SRB 0:28:03 OK
20 1010 Stefan Jovičin SRB 0:28:27 OK
21 1035 Милош Игњатовић FK Lider SRB 0:28:34 OK
22 1063 Vukašin Starčević FK Tekstilac SRB 0:28:52 OK
23 1008 SREĆKO TOPIĆ AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:29:03 OK
24 102 Stefan Kucurski AK Becej SRB 0:29:16 OK
25 1043 Никола Паљевић FK Lider SRB 0:30:21 OK
26 1036 Давид Бујзаш FK Lider SRB 0:31:02 OK
27 1039 Петар Арсић FK Lider SRB 0:32:02 OK
28 1032 Михајло Димчић FK Lider SRB 0:32:03 OK
29 1009 Strahinja Jovičin SRB 0:32:13 OK
30 1044 Милорад Милин FK Lider SRB 0:32:18 OK
31 1015 Урош Завишић FK Lider SRB 0:32:43 OK
32 1042 Виктор Бујзаш FK Lider SRB 0:33:00 OK
33 1037 Растко Ђорђевић FK Lider SRB 0:33:05 OK
34 97 Aleksa Dudukovic SRB 0:33:22 OK
35 2004 Stefan Dukić SRB 0:33:39 OK
36 1007 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 0:33:40 OK
37 1064 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:33:41 OK
38 1072 Lazar Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:34:22 OK
39 1049 Vuk Vojvodić FK Tekstilac SRB 0:37:00 OK
40 1050 Jovan Maravić FK Tekstilac SRB 0:37:23 OK
41 1006 Aleksa Mladenović SRB 0:37:28 OK
42 1040 Дино Мердановић FK Lider SRB 0:39:58 OK
43 1051 Miloš Pejčić FK Tekstilac SRB 0:40:19 OK
44 88 Dragan Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:41:20 OK
45 1024 Немања Марић FK Lider SRB 0:41:50 OK
46 1013 Nikola Sujer SRB DNS
47 1014 Huba Tölgyesi SRB DNS
48 1016 Александар Басарић FK Lider SRB DNS
49 1017 Урош Филиповић FK Lider SRB DNS
50 1018 Вуk Јовановић FK Lider SRB DNS
51 1019 Немањa Лучар FK Lider SRB DNS
52 1021 Коста Стевановић FK Lider SRB DNS
53 1022 Вукашин Шошкоћанин FK Lider SRB DNS
54 1023 Данилo Протић FK Lider SRB DNS
55 1025 Флоријан Пелт FK Lider SRB DNS
56 1026 Лазар Илибашић FK Lider SRB DNS
57 1027 Богдан Стојиљковић FK Lider SRB DNS
58 1028 Стефан Валах FK Lider SRB DNS
59 1029 Андреј Илић FK Lider SRB DNS
60 1030 Дарио Хајек FK Lider SRB DNS
61 1031 Петар Стојановић FK Lider SRB DNS
62 1033 Младен Ћеран FK Lider SRB DNS
63 1034 Бранко Војновић FK Lider SRB DNS
64 1038 Здравко Стаменковић FK Lider SRB DNS
65 1041 Марко Војновић FK Lider SRB DNS
66 1062 Mile Pokrajac ARK Odžaci SRB DNS
67 1070 Dino Merdanović SRB DNS