Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 51 Nataša Ćulafić AK Partiyan Beograd SRB 1:30:38 OK
2 119 Aleksandra Kostadinović AK Srem SRB 1:33:50 OK
3 268 Sara Kuzmanović SRB 1:43:51 OK
4 41 Jasna Magdić SRB 1:44:49 OK
5 57 Jovana Čanak CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:45:20 OK
6 80 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:48:16 OK
7 16 Jelena Tatalovic SRB 1:49:04 OK
8 82 Sanja Strakušek ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:50:35 OK
9 4 Marija Torbica SRB 1:55:06 OK
10 123 Aleksandra Vrsajković individualac SRB 1:57:36 OK
11 65 Dragica Mitić SRB 1:58:04 OK
12 115 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 1:59:01 OK
13 2 Tatjana Stankovic Nrcbgd SRB 2:01:36 OK
14 137 Erika Poljaković Nađ - SRB 2:02:12 OK
15 217 Marijana Tanovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 2:06:50 OK
16 237 Marija Dišpiter SRB 2:07:18 OK
17 151 Martina Husta SRB 2:09:16 OK
18 267 Nevena Topličić SRB 2:10:09 OK
19 212 Aleksandra Trajković SRB 2:13:01 OK
20 52 Milana Maričić SRB 2:13:07 OK
21 107 Kristina Kuzmanovic SRB 2:13:30 OK
22 218 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 2:14:21 OK
23 222 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 2:16:12 OK
24 101 Nataša Stojičić SRB 2:16:19 OK
25 39 Tamara Ćurčić SRB 2:16:24 OK
26 94 Ivana Novaković SRB 2:16:28 OK
27 248 Darija Amanovic SRB 2:17:47 OK
28 144 Danijela Popović SRB 2:20:27 OK
29 261 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 2:21:36 OK
30 125 Jasmina Lukić Krmar Cegarunning SRB 2:26:11 OK
31 270 Zorana Vučković SRB 2:28:14 OK
32 88 Mina Dimitrovski SRB 2:28:44 OK
33 26 Jovana Miletić BRC SRB 2:29:16 OK
34 32 Milena Kiš SRB 2:30:40 OK
35 198 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:33:34 OK
36 175 Vladana Sredić SRB 2:33:40 OK
37 265 Valentina Nestorović BK Novi Sad SRB 2:34:29 OK
38 118 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:36:07 OK
39 24 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:36:11 OK
40 226 Neda Ćaćić SRB 2:36:29 OK
41 244 Olga Mandić Škola trčanja Kikinda SRB 2:37:04 OK
42 164 Marina Petrović Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:37:43 OK
43 176 Mirjana Cvetković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:37:43 OK
44 45 Klara Ćurčin BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:47:53 OK
45 170 Svetlana Keser Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:53:57 OK
46 167 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 3:00:21 OK
47 34 Ljupka Amzirkov SRB 0:50:38 DSQ
48 19 Bojana Despotović SRB 0:51:41 DSQ
49 33 Tatjana Knežević SRB 0:56:04 DSQ
50 36 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS
51 128 Jelena Nisić SRB DNS
52 200 Mubina Mehmedović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNF