Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB 1:14:56 OK
2 285 Haris Ajdarevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:18:04 OK
3 223 Lazar Filipovic Individual SRB 1:21:14 OK
4 189 Bojan Ilić OAK Morava SRB 1:21:59 OK
5 16 Nikola Vasic SRB 1:23:17 OK
6 219 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:23:33 OK
7 6 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:24:02 OK
8 251 Nenad ZIvanovic SRB 1:26:51 OK
9 196 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:26:56 OK
10 256 Sasa Antic SRB 1:29:00 OK
11 86 MISKO STANOJKOVIC SRB 1:29:06 OK
12 51 Ersan Ibrahimović SRB 1:29:21 OK
13 82 Milorad Eror SRB 1:29:40 OK
14 138 Nenad Pavlović SRB 1:29:52 OK
15 94 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 1:31:39 OK
16 242 Radoica Todorovic SRB 1:31:53 OK
17 267 Damir Mavric SRB 1:31:55 OK
18 212 Vasilije Bisevac SRB 1:33:10 OK
19 222 Nemanja Vukovic SRB 1:33:52 OK
20 41 Miljan Glišić SRB 1:34:33 OK
21 7 Petar Pantovic AK Maraton KG SRB 1:35:28 OK
22 102 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:35:50 OK
23 10 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:36:02 OK
24 53 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 1:36:34 OK
25 210 Vladimir Selec TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:36:34 OK
26 254 Vladimir Milojevic SRB 1:36:53 OK
27 124 Andrija Pantelić SRB 1:37:26 OK
28 133 Branimir Đuričić DREAM TEAM UDC SRB 1:37:37 OK
29 120 nikola vukicevic SRB 1:37:48 OK
30 174 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:38:07 OK
31 249 Zivan Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:38:49 OK
32 152 Branimir Pešić SRB 1:39:04 OK
33 220 Slavisa Vesic Sportski klub Fanatic Kragujevac SRB 1:39:07 OK
34 33 Dragan - Shickey Milašinović Triatlon Team Patrik, Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:39:16 OK
35 277 Ignjat Ivovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:39:26 OK
36 65 Eldin Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:39:45 OK
37 279 Dejan Andjelkovic Sumadija Eko Tim SRB 1:40:52 OK
38 202 Nenad Bošković SRB 1:40:53 OK
39 241 241 241 SRB 1:41:11 OK
40 64 Sašo Trajković SRB 1:42:06 OK
41 67 Марко Свичевић SRB 1:42:34 OK
42 150 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:42:35 OK
43 238 Dragan Maksimovic SRB 1:43:03 OK
44 127 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac SRB 1:43:12 OK
45 32 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:43:13 OK
46 165 Marko Miskovic SRB 1:43:23 OK
47 183 Srđan Stojković Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:43:24 OK
48 68 DRAGAN Vucetic Chili Runners SRB 1:43:36 OK
49 15 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:43:45 OK
50 164 Djordje Doslo SRB 1:43:49 OK
51 45 Zoran Vasilić SRB 1:44:06 OK
52 52 Vladimir Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 1:44:24 OK
53 60 Nemanja Stevanovic SRB 1:44:32 OK
54 8 Mladen Glisovic SRB 1:45:02 OK
55 198 Nikola Janković SRB 1:45:43 OK
56 81 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ TK CHALLENGE SRB 1:45:46 OK
57 103 Ivan Jestrović SRB 1:45:48 OK
58 92 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:45:51 OK
59 9 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:46:10 OK
60 228 Kristijan Dencan SRB 1:46:10 OK
61 207 Cedomir Stevanovic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:46:21 OK
62 99 Milan Stojković Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:46:43 OK
63 229 Aleksandar Djonovic SRB 1:47:00 OK
64 230 Djordje Markovic SRB 1:47:00 OK
65 195 Nemanja Tanaskovic8 FK Zastava SRB 1:47:04 OK
66 20 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:47:10 OK
67 178 Dragan Vukićević SRB 1:47:21 OK
68 87 Marko Đurđić SRB 1:47:40 OK
69 208 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:47:44 OK
70 24 Dragiša Stojanović SRB 1:48:05 OK
71 197 Dejan Velickovic Chilli runners SRB 1:48:07 OK
72 275 Boban Obradovic SRB 1:48:08 OK
73 59 Emir Hanuša SRB 1:48:27 OK
74 272 Mirsad Rebronja SRB 1:48:34 OK
75 200 Đorđe Miladinović SRB 1:49:01 OK
76 265 Mihajlo Simonovic SRB 1:49:01 OK
77 141 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:49:09 OK
78 266 Edin Cosovic SRB 1:49:09 OK
79 61 Marko Mandic SRB 1:49:32 OK
80 115 Владан Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб "ПАРАЋИН" SRB 1:49:35 OK
81 54 Sava Radovanović SRB 1:49:38 OK
82 169 Slobodan Petkovic SRB 1:49:53 OK
83 104 Dejan Dasic Sad TRČI SRB 1:50:19 OK
84 23 Srdjan Lazarevic SRB 1:50:38 OK
85 76 Bogdan Medić SRB 1:50:47 OK
86 88 Никола Пантовић SRB 1:50:57 OK
87 173 Miloš Miladinović SRB 1:51:05 OK
88 278 Zaim Kolasinac SRB 1:51:54 OK
89 49 Damir Skarep SRB 1:51:55 OK
90 252 Hanni Zarbool SRB 1:52:38 OK
91 176 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 1:52:55 OK
92 247 Nikola Arsic SRB 1:53:11 OK
93 109 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:53:14 OK
94 214 Dusan Djuric SRB 1:53:14 OK
95 246 Ivan Arsic SRB 1:53:16 OK
96 84 Miloš Živković SRB 1:53:19 OK
97 163 Sadin Plojovic SRB 1:53:22 OK
98 258 Milutin Djordjevic SRB 1:53:25 OK
99 90 Darko Zorić SRB 1:53:30 OK
100 29 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:53:42 OK
101 43 Goran Živanović SRB 1:53:49 OK
102 245 MILOVAN LUCIC SRB 1:53:55 OK
103 13 Časlav Mihajlović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:54:32 OK
104 231 Uros Avramovic SRB 1:54:47 OK
105 101 Nenad Dramicanin SRB 1:54:52 OK
106 237 Radoica Miljkovic SRB 1:55:04 OK
107 213 Milan Stefanovic SRB 1:55:08 OK
108 113 Miodrag Stojanović SRB 1:55:13 OK
109 21 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:55:18 OK
110 194 Lazar Petrović Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 1:55:28 OK
111 12 Saša Milojević SRB 1:55:39 OK
112 158 Vladica Civrić SRB 1:55:52 OK
113 268 Branko Djurovic SRB 1:56:26 OK
114 156 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic SRB 1:56:40 OK
115 148 Nikola Kljajic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:57:15 OK
116 260 Janko Damnjanovic SRB 1:57:15 OK
117 70 Miodrag Srećković SRB 1:57:20 OK
118 283 Andra Stojanovic SRB 1:57:34 OK
119 179 Ivan velickovic SRB 1:57:37 OK
120 83 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:57:48 OK
121 282 Nenad Blagojevic SRB 1:58:00 OK
122 276 Ivica Radivojevic SRB 1:58:27 OK
123 234 Djordje Jovicic SRB 1:58:40 OK
124 204 Nikola Barjaktarovic SRB 1:58:45 OK
125 201 Nikola Petrović SRB 1:58:51 OK
126 134 Dušan Nikolić SRB 1:58:54 OK
127 39 Nemanja Radojković SRB 1:58:57 OK
128 74 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:59:07 OK
129 56 Srdjan Begenišić SRB 1:59:10 OK
130 144 Đorđe Radović SRB 1:59:10 OK
131 171 Nikola Jovanović SRB 1:59:11 OK
132 139 Vasilije Jelić SRB 1:59:22 OK
133 187 Uroš Jelić SRB 1:59:26 OK
134 110 Marko Djordjevic SRB 1:59:42 OK
135 118 Nemanja Poskurica SRB 1:59:46 OK
136 184 Ivan Aksić SRB 2:00:08 OK
137 147 Александар Глишовић Јуниор SRB 2:00:14 OK
138 75 Milan Stankovic Kbk Arena SRB 2:00:15 OK
139 177 Stefan Aksić SRB 2:00:19 OK
140 130 Dragan Bogdanović SRB 2:01:02 OK
141 161 Milos Brkic Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 2:01:15 OK
142 73 Milan Didanovic SRB 2:01:22 OK
143 216 Nikola Vrucinic SRB 2:01:25 OK
144 42 Dušan Minić SRB 2:01:32 OK
145 192 Vladan Ristović SRB 2:01:35 OK
146 193 Radovan Petrović Kangoo Club Valjevo SRB 2:01:35 OK
147 253 Dusko Mirkovic SRB 2:01:48 OK
148 17 Dalibor Stamenković SRB 2:02:12 OK
149 221 Milutin Milojkovic SRB 2:02:15 OK
150 106 Стеван Блануша SRB 2:02:58 OK
151 18 Vladimir Blagojevic KTKG - Klub trkaca Kragujevac SRB 2:03:01 OK
152 206 Luka Pejovic SRB 2:03:04 OK
153 255 Luka Cubrovic SRB 2:04:39 OK
154 85 Zivorad Petrovic SRB 2:04:42 OK
155 25 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:04:49 OK
156 105 Marko Stiković KTKG - Klub trkaca Kragujevac SRB 2:04:54 OK
157 140 Vlada Miljković SRB 2:04:59 OK
158 108 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB 2:05:04 OK
159 280 Dragoljub Boskovic SRB 2:05:12 OK
160 170 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:05:33 OK
161 97 Dragan Kuburović SRB 2:05:44 OK
162 243 Irfan Plojovic SRB 2:06:21 OK
163 175 Nenad Panić SRB 2:06:41 OK
164 271 Bojan Mihailovic SRB 2:06:48 OK
165 136 Miodrag M Janković SRB 2:06:52 OK
166 46 ДРАГАН Живанић SRB 2:07:31 OK
167 19 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:07:39 OK
168 11 Stevan Lukovic SRB 2:08:36 OK
169 72 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB 2:09:01 OK
170 185 Stefan Rackov AK Kraljevo SRB 2:09:15 OK
171 182 Marko Ivković SRB 2:09:19 OK
172 121 Slobodan Kunić - SRB 2:09:36 OK
173 239 Veljko Novakovic SRB 2:10:15 OK
174 100 Miroslav Milovanovic BMT SRB 2:10:22 OK
175 78 Nenad Paunovic SRB 2:11:00 OK
176 143 Bojan Božović SRB 2:11:01 OK
177 151 Ljubiša Šljivić SRB 2:11:15 OK
178 119 Dusan Tomic SRB 2:11:38 OK
179 34 Milan Radosavljevic SRB 2:11:59 OK
180 37 Svetislav Pajić SRB 2:12:07 OK
181 123 Mirko Spasojevic SRB 2:12:46 OK
182 142 Dragan Luković SRB 2:12:55 OK
183 172 Antonije Bogdanovic SRB 2:13:45 OK
184 244 Jovan Momcilovic SRB 2:13:55 OK
185 262 Nikola Rakonjac SRB 2:14:13 OK
186 225 Nemanja Ivanovic SRB 2:14:53 OK
187 224 Aleksa Petrovic SRB 2:14:54 OK
188 226 Marko Gajic SRB 2:14:54 OK
189 284 Sasa Pesovic SRB 2:14:59 OK
190 107 Filip Sretenović SRB 2:15:08 OK
191 264 Milos Majstorovic SRB 2:15:20 OK
192 66 Vladimir Dobrosavljevic SRB 2:15:40 OK
193 270 Marko Rakicevic SRB 2:16:03 OK
194 227 Srdjan Vidojevic SRB 2:16:23 OK
195 47 Bojan Paunović Trening Centar Kragujevac SRB 2:17:45 OK
196 122 Srđan Vesović Crveni Đavoli 1989 SRB 2:17:50 OK
197 131 Igor IGNJIC - SRB 2:18:02 OK
198 14 Иван Драгаш SRB 2:18:15 OK
199 269 Nikola Ljubisavljevic SRB 2:18:32 OK
200 250 Nebojsa Pesovic SRB 2:18:37 OK
201 167 Milan Kostic AK Kraljevo SRB 2:18:48 OK
202 273 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB 2:19:44 OK
203 79 Aleksandar Milosevic SRB 2:19:46 OK
204 160 Vladimir Pavković SRB 2:19:53 OK
205 93 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:20:08 OK
206 135 Nikola Petuhov PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB 2:20:26 OK
207 28 Aleksandar Lazović SRB 2:21:44 OK
208 162 Милорад Обреновић SRB 2:22:39 OK
209 63 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:26:03 OK
210 181 Luka Stefanović SRB 2:27:12 OK
211 91 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:28:58 OK
212 129 Nenad Pribojac SRB 2:29:49 OK
213 263 Stefan Mitrovic SRB 2:31:17 OK
214 112 Stefan Djordjevic SRB 2:31:24 OK
215 211 Marko Glođović SRB 2:31:37 OK
216 287 Dusa Aleksic SRB 2:34:44 OK
217 288 Zlatko Milic SRB 2:39:26 OK
218 36 Strahinja Blagojevic SRB 2:40:35 OK
219 31 Dragan Živković SRB 2:42:07 OK
220 50 Nemanja Vasić SRB 2:42:07 OK
221 48 Tamara Stojanovic SRB 2:42:33 OK
222 30 Nikola Blagojevic AK LAZAREVAC SRB DNS
223 55 JANKO DAMNJANOVIĆ SRB DNS
224 114 Davor Simic SRB DNS
225 137 Robert Kamerer SRB DNS
226 145 Nikola Vuksanovic SRB DNS
227 166 Slobodan Spasic SRB DNS
228 180 Dušan Đurić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
229 215 Sasa Nenadic SRB DNS
230 2 Marko Pavlovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNF
231 3 Vladimir Potric Maraton KG Kragujevac SRB DNF
232 4 Branimir Sredojevic MARATON KG SRB DNF
233 71 Dragan Đokić-Čili Chili Runners SRB DNF
234 80 Zoran Ranković AK Radnicki Kragujevac SRB DNF
235 116 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB DNF
236 125 radovan popadic SRB DNF
237 126 Srđan Šorak KG Challenge SRB DNF
238 157 Stefan Simović SRB DNF
239 199 Ivan Veljković ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB DNF
240 205 Boban Lukić SRB DNF
241 209 Zoran Vidojević SRB DNF
242 217 Veljko Vrucinic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNF
243 233 Dalibor Popovic SRB DNF
244 235 Adam Markovic SRB DNF