Rezultati za Trail Babin Zub

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4 Marija Djordjevic SK Tribe/Oblakove Pertle SRB 5:15:32 OK
2 21 Alana Munnik RSA 5:21:36 OK
3 192 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 5:35:25 OK
4 141 Milena Ivanovic 20R20S OF THE WORLD SRB 5:57:22 OK
5 10 Jelena Janežić SK Tribe SRB 6:18:03 OK
6 29 Vanja Djukelić SRB 6:20:20 OK
7 173 Nika Strugar Bevc SRB 6:30:56 OK
8 162 Mila Novakovic SRB 6:31:51 OK
9 119 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB 6:38:28 OK
10 32 Milica Virijević SRB 6:47:23 OK
11 48 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB 6:59:49 OK
12 45 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 7:02:29 OK
13 46 Irena Pavlovic SRB 7:08:09 OK
14 28 Snezana Jovanovic SRB 7:17:50 OK
15 88 Patricia Alcantara Garcia 20R20S OF THE WORLD URU 7:17:51 OK
16 149 Slađana Brković Pepić PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 7:24:07 OK
17 92 Ana Blagojević SRB 7:24:59 OK
18 44 Jelena Petrovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:32:09 OK
19 124 Milica Pusara SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 7:43:44 OK Penal: + 30 min
20 166 Gordana Kolundžija SRB 7:45:07 OK
21 108 Monika Sekej SK Tribe SRB 7:50:08 OK
22 47 Tatjana Radivojevic SRB 7:50:30 OK
23 105 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 8:10:41 OK
24 106 Daria Bila adidas Running team SRB 8:10:41 OK
25 177 Danijela Milutinovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB 8:11:03 OK
26 7 Marina Pajčin SK Tribe SRB 8:12:15 OK
27 182 Sanja Beljić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 8:12:23 OK
28 101 Natasa Anzur SRB 8:17:32 OK
29 184 Maja Stankovic Belgrade Running club SRB 8:18:04 OK
30 17 Mirela Brbović SUES Fijulj SRB 8:34:49 OK Penal: + 30 min
31 8 Dalida Matić BIH 8:36:45 OK
32 23 Jovana Matejić SRB DNF
33 37 Marija Nikolic SRB DNF
34 40 AITANA FERNANDEZ BRAÑA 20R20S OF THE WORLD ESP DNF
35 51 Jelena Milanovic PED Majevica BIH DNF
36 52 Tanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
37 53 Vera Mišić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
38 54 Aleksandra Peric SK Tribe SRB DNF
39 55 Jovana Peric SK Tribe SRB DNF
40 58 Dragica Vujadinović Azimut SRB DNF
41 59 Renata Stajner Ark Somaraton SRB DNF
42 61 Ljubica Vojnovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
43 69 Maja Simić PSK Balkan SRB DNF
44 75 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB DNF
45 77 Jovana Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB DNF
46 78 Jelena Golubovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNF
47 79 Danica Samuilovic Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
48 80 Katarina Sakić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
49 82 Maja Simonović SRB DNF
50 86 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB DNF
51 89 Stela Računica SRB DNF
52 107 Branka Sretenovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF
53 110 Sanja Radjenovic SRB DNF
54 111 Jasminka Damjanovic SRB DNF
55 123 Amila Šunje-Rizvan Vučko Trail Team BIH DNF
56 126 Marija Momic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNF
57 127 Martina Marušić AK Zaprešić CRO DNF
58 134 Vanja Vidaković SRB DNF
59 135 Biljana Stojanovic SRB DNF
60 144 Cristina Razor ROU DNF
61 148 Milica Cvijetić November project Novi Sad SRB DNF
62 154 Anđelija Đukić BIH DNF
63 155 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
64 175 Ljubica Milošević Delta Running Team SRB DNF
65 176 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNF
66 187 Tijana Kovacevic SRB DNF
67 191 Ana Petrović SK Tribe SRB DNF
68 194 Ana Lovinčić CRO DNF