Rezultati za Trail Babin Zub

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 167 Srdjan Máté BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 4:22:33 OK
2 145 Marko Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 4:33:49 OK
3 118 Marko Ilic SRB 4:52:27 OK
4 68 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:08:44 OK
5 24 Oliver Munnik RSA 5:21:37 OK
6 74 Milan Taylor Ivic BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:27:26 OK
7 196 Marko Gregurić CRO 5:27:50 OK
8 169 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 5:30:32 OK
9 193 Marko Tanasić ŠtepcTrail SLO 5:31:24 OK
10 195 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project CUB 5:44:48 OK
11 98 Slobodan Zdravković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:47:17 OK
12 99 Milan Tavčar SRB 5:47:54 OK
13 50 Pavle Kajganić SRB 5:53:08 OK
14 160 Miroslav Veselinovic SRB 5:53:54 OK
15 139 Arnau Palou 20R20S OF THE WORLD ESP 5:54:38 OK
16 65 Igor Stefanović PSK Balkan SRB 5:56:03 OK
17 174 Luka Stojanović SRB 5:57:45 OK
18 151 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 6:05:23 OK
19 114 Predrag Krstić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 6:06:21 OK
20 189 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 6:07:47 OK
21 22 Stefan Krstić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 6:09:37 OK
22 186 Ivan Pantelic SRB 6:09:59 OK
23 35 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 6:10:48 OK
24 5 Stefan Rangelov SRB 6:14:31 OK
25 27 Andreja Kostić / SRB 6:16:58 OK
26 157 Josip Major ARK Somaraton SRB 6:20:12 OK
27 146 Vukašin Stanić Prvi Tim SRB 6:22:26 OK
28 138 Igor Sabo SRB 6:22:54 OK
29 16 Hafedh Dridi TaH TUN 6:26:52 OK
30 11 Aymen Bouaben TaH TUN 6:26:53 OK
31 31 Ognjen Knaus SRB 6:28:40 OK
32 34 Carles Caneda 20R20S OF THE WORLD ESP 6:31:06 OK
33 152 Miloš Popović SRB 6:35:49 OK
34 117 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 6:38:03 OK
35 26 Nikola Kostić / SRB 6:38:29 OK
36 170 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 6:44:31 OK
37 172 Nenad Dramicanin PSK Balkan SRB 6:44:43 OK
38 14 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 6:45:43 OK
39 116 Pjer Vuckovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 6:45:44 OK
40 43 Nemanja Manić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 6:46:03 OK
41 190 Milan Simakovic SRB 6:47:14 OK
42 20 Marko Kostov SRB 6:47:22 OK
43 62 Bodin Jovanović Viktorija Bergamo SRB 7:01:27 OK
44 9 Nemanja Blagojević SRB 7:02:31 OK
45 96 Bojan Marić Extreme summit team SRB 7:04:02 OK
46 38 Marko Malinović / SRB 7:05:32 OK
47 185 Pavle Varinac SRB 7:05:34 OK
48 147 Ivan Petković SRB 7:08:18 OK
49 13 Nemanja randjelovic SRB 7:18:42 OK
50 104 Nikola Stojkovic SRB 7:26:53 OK
51 103 Mihajlo Stojkovic SRB 7:26:54 OK
52 156 Čedomir Lukić SRB 7:28:22 OK
53 57 Obrad Lukovic SRB 7:31:30 OK
54 36 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 7:32:08 OK
55 150 David Kopunovic PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 7:33:18 OK
56 161 Danilo Prodanović SRB 7:37:04 OK Penal: + 30 min
57 84 Borislav Bogosavac SRB 7:37:12 OK
58 90 Nikola Nešović SRB 7:37:58 OK
59 67 Tomasz Kijowski POL 7:45:17 OK Penal: + 30 min
60 70 Dragan Sandić SRB 7:47:47 OK
61 2 Nemanja Urosevic SRB 7:49:58 OK
62 178 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB 7:49:59 OK
63 164 Jovan Maksić SRB 7:50:32 OK
64 153 Milan Lisica November project Novi Sad SRB 7:53:25 OK
65 179 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 7:54:03 OK
66 12 Goran Milenković SRB 7:56:04 OK
67 97 Aleksandar Lazarevic PSU Svarog SRB 8:01:55 OK
68 19 Miodrag Radulovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 8:07:10 OK
69 102 Damjan Komlenac SK Tribe SRB 8:09:33 OK
70 159 Stevan Budić SRB 8:11:05 OK
71 112 Vladimir Striber SRB 8:11:06 OK
72 94 Dejan Potić SRB 8:15:07 OK
73 143 Milos Nikolic SRB 8:16:25 OK Penal: + 30 min
74 95 Marko Milojić SRB 8:18:05 OK
75 183 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 8:27:08 OK
76 60 Aleksandar Papić SRB 8:27:22 OK
77 120 Miloš Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 8:27:24 OK
78 73 Nebojša Petrović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 8:30:55 OK
79 72 Milutin Ilic SRB 8:31:57 OK
80 188 Branislav Kovacevic SRB 8:31:57 OK
81 140 Nenad Jovanović BRC Trail CREW SRB 8:34:28 OK
82 18 Krsto Tomašević SUES FIJULJ SRB 8:34:48 OK Penal: + 30 min
83 6 Željko Simaković BIH 8:40:07 OK
84 100 ninoslav sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 8:42:12 OK
85 33 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 8:59:48 OK
86 1 Vladimir Obradovic SRB DNF
87 3 Narcis Selimić SRB DNF
88 15 Japundza Vladimir SRB DNF
89 25 Željko Sredojević SUES Fijulj SRB DNF
90 30 Željko Kesić Škola trčanja Zrenjanin SRB DNF
91 39 Miloš Tonić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB DNF
92 41 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
93 42 Nenad Jovanović Dobra Forma SRB DNF
94 49 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNF
95 56 Светозар Митровић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNF
96 63 Stefan Miladinović SRB DNF
97 64 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB DNF
98 66 Konrad Czarnocki Milosnicy Owiec POL DNF
99 71 Predrag Kecojevic Running SRB DNF
100 76 Admir Sabic Vučko Trail Team BIH DNF
101 81 Alasdair Miller SRB DNF
102 83 Boris Mrdalj Individual CRO DNF
103 85 Александар Крнета Krajinaforce SRB DNF
104 87 Slobodan Lazarević SRB DNF
105 91 Nemanja Pavlovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNF
106 93 Silviu Ionescu Lupeanu Team Rocket ROU DNF
107 109 Mladen Budinšćak Jastreb extreme CRO DNF
108 113 Милош Петровић ЦВРС успон SRB DNF
109 115 Marko Radosevic SRB DNF
110 121 Мирко Митровић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNF
111 122 Adnan Selimovic Vučko Trail Team BIH DNF
112 125 Mladen Djordjevic SRB DNF
113 128 Александар Марић Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
114 129 Mилош Илић Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
115 130 Ivan Nišlić SRB DNF
116 131 Boris Čelebić Visokogorci CG MNE DNF
117 132 Marko Kitanovic SRB DNF
118 133 Claude BROUDIC SRB DNF
119 136 ŽELJKO DELIJA Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
120 137 Goran Ungurović BTL i KKK Zmaj Zemun SRB DNF
121 142 Jože Logar Jastreb extreme SLO DNF
122 158 Vladan Avramović SRB DNF
123 163 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB DNF
124 165 Aleksandar Jovanović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB DNF
125 168 Stefan Lalic Ultra trkac Srbija SRB DNF
126 171 Milan Marčeta Extreme summit team SRB DNF
127 180 Dusan Cvetkovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNF
128 181 Aleksandar Antonić Delta Running Team SRB DNF