Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 436 Alija Imamovic BIH 1:18:00 OK
2 139 Aleksandar Adzic Triogy Racing SRB 1:18:01 OK
3 1 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:20:37 OK
4 334 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:20:45 OK
5 379 Mladen Minic Vozd Jagodina SRB 1:25:08 OK
6 457 Edin Mahmutović SRB 1:26:55 OK
7 226 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:27:53 OK
8 31 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:28:51 OK
9 381 Nikola Dimitrioski MKD 1:29:21 OK
10 273 Philip Courtnadge SRB 1:29:24 OK
11 69 Siniša Đerašević SRB 1:30:31 OK
12 299 Branislav Srdic SRB 1:31:15 OK
13 414 Bojan Djuric Tk Triogy racing SRB 1:31:15 OK
14 517 517 517 SRB 1:31:21 OK
15 74 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:31:47 OK
16 406 Eldin Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:31:54 OK
17 125 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:32:16 OK
18 245 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:33:04 OK
19 26 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:33:21 OK
20 195 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:33:26 OK
21 494 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:33:46 OK
22 407 Damir Skarep SRB 1:34:01 OK
23 440 Ersan Ibrahimović SRB 1:34:02 OK
24 516 516 516 SRB 1:34:56 OK
25 290 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:35:21 OK
26 215 Boban Lukić AK Krusevac SRB 1:35:33 OK
27 323 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:35:35 OK
28 60 Ace Jakimovski Skok Kumanovo MKD 1:35:45 OK
29 216 Admir Kucevic SRB 1:36:24 OK
30 239 Mile Bacheski NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 1:36:40 OK
31 484 Miloš Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:36:50 OK
32 408 Alen Raonić BIH 1:36:53 OK
33 127 Ненад Тасић FormaPharm engineering group SRB 1:36:54 OK
34 138 Milan Gligorić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:37:15 OK
35 352 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 1:37:21 OK
36 356 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:37:57 OK
37 421 Boban Radoičić Triogy Racing SRB 1:38:17 OK
38 126 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:38:30 OK
39 53 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:38:37 OK
40 405 Mirsad Rebronja AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:38:45 OK
41 422 Dejan Dimitrijević BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 1:39:00 OK
42 300 Dragan Savic SRB 1:39:01 OK
43 386 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 1:39:15 OK
44 55 Mladen Alvirović Triogy Racing SRB 1:39:19 OK
45 16 Adem Yalcin MKD 1:39:33 OK
46 185 Danijela Ulijan SRB 1:39:44 OK
47 327 Čedomir Bukvić SRB 1:40:04 OK
48 401 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB 1:40:12 OK
49 267 Vladica Janosevic SRB 1:40:19 OK
50 353 Blagoja Ackovski Skobul MKD 1:40:34 OK
51 116 Vanja Dardić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:40:40 OK
52 174 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:40:47 OK
53 468 Nikola Ignjatovic Urban Fitness Aleksinac SRB 1:41:36 OK
54 328 Dejan Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 1:41:52 OK
55 403 Petar Pantović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:41:59 OK
56 346 Dragan Glisic SRB 1:42:04 OK
57 270 Ilija Delević / SRB 1:42:11 OK
58 338 Tanasije Radosavljevic ARK SRB 1:42:12 OK
59 6 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:42:15 OK
60 183 Горан Спасојевић Војска Србије, РВиПВО SRB 1:42:15 OK
61 321 Ivan Veljković ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:42:16 OK
62 22 Oliver Zlatanovic SRB 1:42:28 OK
63 280 Nikola Janković SRB 1:42:35 OK
64 243 Ljubomir Simeonovski NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje MKD 1:42:37 OK
65 427 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:42:38 OK
66 329 Danijel Stojanović SRB 1:42:39 OK
67 171 Ivan Milovanovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:42:54 OK
68 467 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:43:16 OK
69 230 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:43:17 OK
70 470 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:43:23 OK
71 196 Aleksandar Katić SRB 1:43:28 OK
72 160 Dragan Bogdanović SRB 1:43:34 OK
73 222 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:43:55 OK
74 355 Aleksandar Tudzarov NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:44:03 OK
75 503 Mića Ivković SRB 1:44:20 OK
76 181 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:44:22 OK
77 157 Damir Gudalo Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:44:33 OK
78 83 Nemanja Bozovic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:44:42 OK
79 101 Mladen Đekić SRB 1:45:03 OK
80 113 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 1:45:12 OK
81 452 Emir Hanuša SRB 1:45:38 OK
82 337 Sašo Trajković SRB 1:45:46 OK
83 199 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd CRO 1:45:48 OK
84 424 Dragan Vucetic Chili runners Leskovac SRB 1:46:03 OK
85 389 Nemanja Mladenovic SRB 1:46:09 OK
86 394 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:46:13 OK
87 34 Dushko Durtanoski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 1:46:15 OK
88 306 Darko Lončar NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 1:46:19 OK
89 228 Гојко Костић SRB 1:46:34 OK
90 141 Tihomir Milošević SRB 1:47:04 OK
91 54 Darko Lukić Triogy Racing SRB 1:47:15 OK
92 383 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB 1:47:15 OK
93 472 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:47:16 OK
94 364 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:47:17 OK
95 404 Darko Kocev PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:47:31 OK
96 163 Milan Ilic Running Tribe SRB 1:47:47 OK
97 107 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 1:47:59 OK
98 351 Predrag Markovic SRB 1:48:25 OK
99 36 Miša Milić SRB 1:48:37 OK
100 335 Ненад Живковић ПАК Мосор Ниш SRB 1:48:40 OK
101 225 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB 1:48:43 OK
102 207 Dragan Vukićević SRB 1:48:45 OK
103 192 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:48:46 OK
104 147 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:48:49 OK
105 50 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:48:51 OK
106 460 Daniel Samardziski SKOBUL MKD 1:48:54 OK
107 143 Srđan Todorović SRB 1:49:00 OK
108 167 Željko Mitić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:49:00 OK
109 15 Milan Lukic SRB 1:49:03 OK
110 240 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 1:49:42 OK
111 385 Vladimir Kočoski Ekipa za trčanje SRB 1:49:48 OK
112 294 Milan Pavlovic SRB 1:50:08 OK
113 96 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:50:18 OK
114 380 Edin Cosovic SRB 1:50:20 OK
115 108 Igor Stefanović PSK Balkan SRB 1:50:24 OK
116 4 Đorđe Marković SRB 1:50:41 OK
117 446 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 1:50:43 OK
118 203 Dragan Proković GM Optimist running team SRB 1:50:48 OK
119 162 Владан Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб "ПАРАЋИН" SRB 1:50:52 OK
120 488 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:51:03 OK
121 435 Nikola Milosevic SRB 1:51:06 OK
122 461 Dusan Lazarevic SRB 1:51:16 OK
123 20 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:51:41 OK
124 276 Milan Jakovljević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:51:43 OK
125 82 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:51:44 OK
126 256 Zoran Milić Bez kluba SRB 1:52:21 OK
127 348 Sanel Jovanovic TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 1:52:30 OK
128 84 Dragan Mladenovic SRB 1:52:44 OK
129 119 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:52:48 OK
130 241 Саше Петревски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:52:49 OK
131 375 Slobodan Djorovic Pk As / Avala subotom SRB 1:52:53 OK
132 271 Gjorgji Velichkov NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:52:54 OK
133 124 Mladen Nikolić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:52:55 OK
134 220 Božidar Vještica Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:52:59 OK
135 465 Ivan Tomic SRB 1:53:06 OK
136 93 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:53:15 OK
137 135 Stefan Prokic Generali run club SRB 1:53:29 OK
138 165 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:53:30 OK
139 24 sladjan todorovic SRB 1:53:39 OK
140 249 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC Maratonci SRB 1:53:40 OK
141 261 Slobodan Petkovic SRB 1:53:46 OK
142 371 Slobodan Lasković TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 1:54:19 OK
143 68 Ralf Capelle GER 1:54:27 OK
144 325 Mile Cvetković Adidas Running Team SRB 1:54:32 OK
145 43 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:54:33 OK
146 210 Dejan Gojić SRB 1:54:33 OK
147 191 Danko Despotovic MNE 1:54:53 OK
148 298 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:54:59 OK
149 30 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 1:55:36 OK
150 247 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ TK CHALLENGE SRB 1:55:46 OK
151 333 Mladen Miljkovic AK Topličanin SRB 1:55:46 OK
152 21 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:55:49 OK
153 497 Aleksa Milosevic SRB 1:56:02 OK
154 221 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 1:56:03 OK
155 29 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 1:56:11 OK
156 177 Aleksandar Maksimović NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 1:56:16 OK
157 419 Radomir Topličanin SRB 1:56:17 OK
158 52 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:56:24 OK
159 238 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 1:56:28 OK
160 442 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:56:41 OK
161 292 Branko Tovilović ARK Krupa na Vrbasu BIH 1:56:42 OK
162 268 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:56:47 OK
163 507 Mladen Bolic SRB 1:56:50 OK
164 161 Ђурђе Атанацковић SRB 1:56:59 OK
165 490 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:57:01 OK
166 75 Dejan Medojevic Generali run club SRB 1:57:12 OK
167 278 Ljubiša Čivčić ARK Krupa BIH 1:57:30 OK
168 423 Aleksandar Bojović Ak Apatin SRB 1:57:38 OK
169 410 Ivan Radmanovic SRB 1:57:45 OK
170 417 Ivan Simonovic SRB 1:57:45 OK
171 80 Vladimir Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 1:57:55 OK
172 67 mirko andjelkovic AK SFS Borac Paracin SRB 1:57:57 OK
173 176 Darko Kojić SRB 1:57:58 OK
174 76 Radovan Popović SRB 1:58:01 OK
175 57 Aleksandar Gacik SRB 1:58:17 OK
176 237 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:58:18 OK
177 350 Marko Milenkovic SRB 1:58:24 OK
178 112 Goran Živanović SRB 1:58:30 OK
179 175 Nenad Babić SRB 1:58:33 OK
180 27 Branimir Đuričić DREAM TEAM UDC SRB 1:58:34 OK
181 65 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:58:56 OK
182 395 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:58:56 OK
183 475 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 1:58:58 OK
184 137 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:59:03 OK
185 293 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:59:09 OK
186 458 Ivica Radivojevic SRB 1:59:15 OK
187 288 Vladimir Marković SRB 1:59:22 OK
188 409 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:59:23 OK
189 282 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 1:59:25 OK
190 362 Nemanja Vukasinovic SRB 1:59:35 OK
191 274 Nenad Dramicanin SRB 2:00:01 OK
192 331 MARKO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:00:09 OK
193 40 Dragan Mišković SRB 2:00:18 OK
194 213 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 2:00:24 OK
195 114 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:00:39 OK
196 25 Иван Вучковић SRB 2:00:40 OK
197 111 Dusan Ilic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:00:44 OK
198 320 Goran Jeremić SRB 2:00:45 OK
199 72 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 2:00:51 OK
200 128 Milan Jeftic SRB 2:00:53 OK
201 102 Vuk Krgović SRB 2:00:54 OK
202 317 Đorđe Vasić SRB 2:00:54 OK
203 301 Nikola Jovanovic SRB 2:00:56 OK
204 277 Nikola Ivanovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:01:08 OK
205 70 Darko Jankovic SRB 2:01:12 OK
206 332 MIHAILO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:01:26 OK
207 464 Milovan Lučić SRB 2:01:27 OK
208 376 Mарко Мишоски SRB 2:01:31 OK
209 2 Zoran Brančić - SRB 2:01:37 OK
210 492 Lazar Đorđević SRB 2:01:50 OK
211 437 Gordan Gogić Run3 SRB 2:02:07 OK
212 413 Ivan Vasilijevic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:02:11 OK
213 13 Nenad Cvetanović SRB 2:02:33 OK
214 367 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 2:02:43 OK
215 392 Milan Milenkovic SRB 2:02:45 OK
216 444 Ilija Dedic USA 2:02:46 OK
217 443 Tomislav Rajovic SRB 2:03:38 OK
218 235 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 2:03:43 OK
219 312 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic SRB 2:03:43 OK
220 28 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 2:04:00 OK
221 275 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 2:04:03 OK
222 390 Adam Starcevic SRB 2:04:23 OK
223 326 Milan Babić Pak Mosor Niš SRB 2:04:29 OK
224 78 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 2:04:36 OK
225 90 damljan matovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:04:37 OK
226 434 Aleksandar Kovacevic SRB 2:04:37 OK
227 151 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 2:05:01 OK
228 339 Ljubiša Šljivić SRB 2:05:09 OK
229 415 Igor Kljajic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 2:05:19 OK
230 344 Saša Stanić SRB 2:05:28 OK
231 23 Ivan Popovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:47 OK
232 253 Sava Radovanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:05:51 OK
233 44 Predrag Šekara PSK Balkan SRB 2:06:07 OK
234 340 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 2:06:08 OK
235 322 Djordje Kricak SRB 2:06:12 OK
236 132 Bojan Trifunovic Blok 70 SRB 2:06:22 OK
237 212 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 2:06:24 OK
238 483 Ivan Lukić SRB 2:06:41 OK
239 63 Dušan Mihajlović Run3 SRB 2:06:43 OK
240 254 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 2:06:47 OK
241 205 Saša Milivojević SRB 2:07:06 OK
242 208 Michael Becker BRC Trail CREW GER 2:07:10 OK
243 198 Slobodan Stosic SRB 2:07:15 OK
244 92 Saša Nedeljković SRB 2:07:26 OK
245 134 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:07:26 OK
246 359 Ivan Krstevski SRB 2:07:27 OK
247 504 Dimitrije Tadić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:07:34 OK
248 232 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:07:47 OK
249 121 Zoran Stojilković Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:07:48 OK
250 136 Bojan Stevic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:07:56 OK
251 511 Marko Stankovic SRB 2:08:03 OK
252 35 Ranko Paunovic SRB 2:08:14 OK
253 39 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović / SRB 2:08:20 OK
254 98 Strahinja Petrovic SRB 2:08:53 OK
255 233 Vasilije Krsmanović SRB 2:08:59 OK
256 265 Dušan - Dux Nastasijević / SRB 2:09:07 OK
257 242 Goran Milovanović SRB 2:09:28 OK
258 366 Stefan Mitrovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:09:38 OK
259 154 Dragan Jovanović SRB 2:09:58 OK
260 33 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 2:10:04 OK
261 439 Vukasin Radetic ABN SRB 2:10:09 OK
262 430 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 2:10:24 OK
263 393 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 2:10:27 OK
264 172 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 2:10:55 OK
265 396 Milan Pantović SRB 2:11:15 OK
266 431 SRĐAN KOCKAREVIĆ Novosadski maraton SRB 2:11:19 OK
267 5 Nemanja randjelovic SRB 2:11:37 OK
268 481 Srdjan Markovic SRB 2:11:44 OK
269 236 Rasko Vujovic My gym ivanjica SRB 2:12:38 OK
270 231 Nikola Čvorović SRB 2:12:55 OK
271 455 Milos Sudimac SRB 2:13:17 OK
272 217 Dušan Nedeljković SRB 2:14:04 OK
273 307 Damir Ferhatbegović SRB 2:14:05 OK
274 316 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:14:06 OK
275 374 Đorđe Samardžija SRB 2:14:19 OK
276 449 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:14:30 OK
277 315 Vladimir Lazić Capital Crew SRB 2:14:36 OK
278 477 Mario Mihalj ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:14:48 OK
279 388 Mijalco Andonovski MKD 2:15:13 OK
280 496 Goran Gajic 310 srd za pvd SRB 2:15:23 OK
281 466 Trencho Milenkoski NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 2:15:25 OK
282 11 Dejan Milosevic SRB 2:15:33 OK
283 330 ZLATKO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:16:08 OK
284 189 Jugoslav Ilic Generali run club SRB 2:16:11 OK
285 246 Milan Djurdjev Maratonci Pancevo SRB 2:16:29 OK
286 81 Veljko Novakovic SRB 2:16:45 OK
287 286 Bojan Paunovic Trening Centar Kragujevacsr SRB 2:16:45 OK
288 499 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 2:16:45 OK
289 169 Velisav Vasic SRB 2:17:53 OK
290 140 Aleksandar Panić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:18:11 OK
291 122 Nenad Petrović Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:18:12 OK
292 61 Miloš Ranković SRB 2:18:55 OK
293 19 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:19:03 OK
294 197 Aleksandar Đukanović SRB 2:19:08 OK
295 372 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:19:17 OK
296 99 Srđan Nedeljković SRB 2:20:51 OK
297 209 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:21:16 OK
298 319 Dušan Nikolić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 2:21:24 OK
299 358 Aleksandar Grasic SRB 2:21:28 OK
300 304 Stefan Trajkovic SRB 2:21:55 OK
301 51 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:22:00 OK
302 441 Dušan Lalić SRB 2:22:05 OK
303 14 Ranko Milic SRB 2:22:17 OK
304 493 Milos Ugrenovic SRB 2:22:55 OK
305 500 Filip Djurić SRB 2:22:56 OK
306 302 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 2:23:32 OK
307 454 Danijel Vojkic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:24:18 OK
308 85 Davor Simic PARAĆIN SRB 2:24:43 OK
309 433 Milos Mitrovic SRB 2:25:30 OK
310 426 Orce Cvetkov MKD 2:25:48 OK
311 349 Oliver Zlatković Generali run club SRB 2:26:15 OK
312 144 Nenad Paunovic SRB 2:26:21 OK
313 487 Aleksandar Dimitrovski AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 2:26:29 OK
314 448 Luka Andrić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:26:38 OK
315 303 Milan Milosavljevic SRB 2:26:51 OK
316 429 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:27:18 OK
317 42 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 2:27:24 OK
318 485 Ivan Sasic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 2:27:25 OK
319 397 Mile Nojkić Agape SRB 2:27:39 OK
320 12 Dušan Trajković Agape SRB 2:28:02 OK
321 311 Dejan Petrović Vojska Srbije SRB 2:28:09 OK
322 318 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:28:35 OK
323 506 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:29:07 OK
324 512 Dusan Obidjanovic SRB 2:29:14 OK
325 178 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB 2:31:36 OK
326 105 Milos Stanojevic Agape, Jagodina SRB 2:33:46 OK
327 266 Milan Radosavljevic SRB 2:34:33 OK
328 91 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:34:45 OK
329 489 Dejan Tabakovski MKD 2:35:18 OK
330 193 SLAVOMIR BORKA GENERALI RUN CLUB SRB 2:38:19 OK
331 179 Zoran Vukadinovic Rekreativno trčanje SRB 2:39:32 OK
332 438 Mario Batljan Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:40:43 OK
333 479 Marjan Pepeljugoski MKD 2:40:59 OK
334 66 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:41:07 OK
335 343 Milos Lazarevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:41:09 OK
336 86 Dejan Momcilovic Rekreativac SRB 2:41:12 OK
337 64 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:41:14 OK
338 456 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 2:41:14 OK
339 45 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 2:41:16 OK
340 495 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:41:16 OK
341 296 Slobodan Kitanovic SRB 2:41:31 OK
342 123 Lazar Radisavljević SRB 2:41:48 OK
343 32 Nikola Miljkovic SRB DNS
344 41 Milos Zdravkovic SRB DNS
345 47 Danilo Bulatovic TK 11Tri Belgrade SRB DNS
346 49 IVAN JAKOVLJEVIC SRB DNS
347 58 Nikola Zivadinovic SRB DNS
348 73 Svetislav Pavlović Ak Krusevac SRB DNS
349 79 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNS
350 88 Dušan Čeri SRB DNS
351 131 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB DNS
352 166 Dragisa Filipovic SRB DNS
353 214 Milanko Džomić AK Karanovac SRB DNS
354 255 Petar Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
355 269 Božidar Savić + SRB DNS
356 281 Nikola Kljajic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
357 285 Aleksandar Antonić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
358 341 Predrag Vlatković enjoy.ing SRB DNS
359 347 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
360 354 Nikola Boskovic SRB DNS
361 357 Dejan Sakic Planinarski klub Tara SRB DNS
362 361 Nikola Milosavljevic SRB DNS
363 384 Srđan Jovanović SRB DNS
364 387 Marko Ognjanović SRB DNS
365 428 Natan Rabajev SRB DNS
366 463 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB DNS
367 56 Branko Milević SRB DNF
368 59 Nikola LJumović AK Leposavić SRB DNF
369 77 Pavle Peković Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
370 106 Saša Milojević SRB DNF
371 110 Slavisa Jablanovic SRB DNF
372 145 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB DNF
373 148 Blagoje Janačković Kik boks 028 SRB DNF
374 324 Ivan Jeremic SRB DNF
375 360 Nenad Nešković SRB DNF
376 363 Saša Marković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB DNF
377 373 Zoran Vidojević SRB DNF
378 400 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNF
379 412 Dragan Miljević SRB DNF
380 416 Luka Pejovic SRB DNF
381 451 Željko Tepšić ŠTRC SRB DNF
382 453 Miljan Glišić SRB DNF
383 473 Saša Branković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB DNF
384 478 Nikola Tanušaj SRB DNF
385 480 Mlađan Stević SRB DNF
386 486 Milan Tosic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNF
387 513 Emir Koca SRB DNF
388 515 515 515 SRB DNF
389 518 518 518 SRB DNF
390 519 519 519 SRB DNF