Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 309 Miloš Malešević Ak indjija SRB 0:34:34 OK
2 286 Miloš Segedi AK Indjija SRB 0:34:59 OK
3 113 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:36:46 OK
4 42 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 0:37:45 OK
5 291 Bojan Karanović Delta Running Team SRB 0:39:34 OK
6 161 Vladaimir Danko TK "Triogy Racing" Novi Sad SRB 0:40:41 OK
7 55 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:41:52 OK
8 319 Дарко Савић 11Tri Belgrade SRB 0:43:28 OK
9 120 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 0:43:48 OK
10 41 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 0:44:09 OK
11 229 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 0:45:12 OK
12 258 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:45:18 OK
13 222 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 0:45:48 OK
14 295 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:45:56 OK
15 308 Slobodan Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 0:46:03 OK
16 110 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 0:46:15 OK
17 311 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:46:21 OK
18 297 Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:46:22 OK
19 256 Aleksandar Aksić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:23 OK
20 210 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 0:46:35 OK
21 115 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:36 OK
22 141 Dalibor Lukin Triogy Racing SRB 0:46:52 OK
23 45 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:47:09 OK
24 117 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:23 OK
25 172 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:42 OK
26 160 Vanja Bolesnikov SRB 0:47:52 OK
27 310 Petar Nenadov SRB 0:47:54 OK
28 118 Aleksandar Petrović ok.strazilovo SRB 0:48:28 OK
29 191 Nikola Maravic BURT SRB 0:48:47 OK
30 219 Filip Stanković SRB 0:48:53 OK
31 275 Rastko Ristic SRB 0:49:27 OK
32 36 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:49:31 OK
33 306 David Sretenović SRB 0:49:35 OK
34 323 Atila Tot Kaša SRB 0:49:43 OK
35 324 Ivan Segedi SRB 0:49:48 OK
36 261 Rasko J Jovin ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:49:51 OK
37 192 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 0:49:53 OK
38 208 Milan Davidović SRB 0:49:54 OK
39 232 Milos Avramovic SRB 0:49:55 OK
40 52 Miklós Benedek SRB 0:50:16 OK
41 81 Mirko Pašić SRB 0:50:28 OK
42 231 Aleksandar Janković Triatlon klub Požarevac SRB 0:50:39 OK
43 164 Marko Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:51:08 OK
44 59 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:51:13 OK
45 207 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:51:16 OK
46 305 Miloš Kajtez EXECOM SRB 0:51:22 OK
47 131 Predrag Tomcanji SRB 0:51:30 OK
48 29 Ljubomir Vukšić SRB 0:51:37 OK
49 186 Slobodan Tasic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:51:56 OK
50 82 Aleksandar Lazic SRB 0:51:58 OK
51 112 Vladimir Gvozden Filozofski fakultet SRB 0:52:00 OK
52 198 Petrisor Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:52:13 OK
53 44 Slobodan Stošić FlyFit klub SRB 0:52:20 OK
54 195 Ivan Lazarevic SRB 0:52:27 OK
55 179 Nemanja Mrakovic Pd Naftas SRB 0:52:49 OK
56 76 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 0:52:57 OK
57 153 Borko Gajic SRB 0:53:33 OK
58 213 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 0:54:28 OK
59 2 Milan Karac SRB 0:54:38 OK
60 87 Vladimir Obradović SRB 0:54:39 OK
61 272 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 0:55:10 OK
62 67 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 0:55:26 OK
63 104 Stamen Ranđelović Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:55:27 OK
64 132 Viktor Sabo SRB 0:55:32 OK
65 61 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:55:35 OK
66 169 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:42 OK
67 292 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:55:50 OK
68 314 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:55:50 OK
69 253 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:55:58 OK
70 184 Branislav Nikolic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:56:41 OK
71 32 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:56:55 OK
72 317 Zoran Brančić - SRB 0:57:03 OK
73 313 Miloš Džigurski SRB 0:57:08 OK
74 54 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 0:57:15 OK
75 134 Vladimir Lazić Capital Crew SRB 0:57:33 OK
76 260 János Bese Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:58:03 OK
77 259 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 0:58:13 OK
78 254 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:58:16 OK
79 96 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:58:25 OK
80 177 Milan Nikolić SRB 0:58:27 OK
81 1 Nemanja Glišić Čegarunning SRB 0:58:29 OK
82 135 Nikola Kostadinovic SRB 0:58:42 OK
83 187 Sinisa Jaksic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:58:44 OK
84 327 Milan Simic SRB 0:59:16 OK
85 39 Dragan Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 0:59:20 OK
86 209 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:59:29 OK
87 241 Nikola Pavlović Fakultet sporta i fizickog vaspitanja Beograd SRB 0:59:29 OK
88 151 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 0:59:31 OK
89 183 Vladimir Damjanov SRB 0:59:32 OK
90 165 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:59:34 OK
91 265 Nikola Radakovic SRB 0:59:39 OK
92 23 Zoran Rakić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 0:59:40 OK
93 307 Milos Krivokuca SRB 0:59:54 OK
94 166 Miloš Čolić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:59:55 OK
95 53 Nemanja Marunić SRB 1:00:03 OK
96 150 Milan Babić Pak Mosor Niš SRB 1:00:09 OK
97 211 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 1:00:16 OK
98 206 Miša Milić SRB 1:00:17 OK
99 224 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 1:00:31 OK
100 188 Sinisa Nikolic Gladiator workout NS SRB 1:00:47 OK
101 119 Bojan Radomirovic Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 1:00:53 OK
102 289 Miroslav Mirkovic SRB 1:01:05 OK
103 79 Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija Novi Sad SRB 1:01:09 OK
104 83 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:01:09 OK
105 21 Goran Cvetković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 1:01:14 OK
106 25 Ivan Kovač Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 1:01:15 OK
107 27 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:01:32 OK
108 233 Boris Jakimov SRB 1:01:54 OK
109 197 Goran Porobić Ragbi Klub Vojvodina SRB 1:02:08 OK
110 89 Nenad Milenkov #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:02:17 OK
111 128 Filip Radisavljevic #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:02:18 OK
112 125 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:02:24 OK
113 126 Marko Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 1:02:48 OK
114 38 Marko Mihajlović FlyFit klub SRB 1:03:15 OK
115 176 Vuk Sunic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:03:21 OK
116 267 Zoltan Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 1:03:38 OK
117 86 Milan Alanović SRB 1:03:45 OK
118 34 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 1:03:54 OK
119 246 Filip Radovanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:04:12 OK
120 218 Dragoljub Petrović SRB 1:04:48 OK
121 143 Uroš Ristić SRB 1:04:56 OK
122 236 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:04:58 OK
123 51 Tibor Zabos SRB 1:05:08 OK
124 304 Milovan Poček EXECOM SRB 1:05:34 OK
125 149 Vladimir Vojnović NTT data racers SRB 1:05:36 OK
126 71 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:05:37 OK
127 296 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB 1:05:55 OK
128 252 Dragiša Vit SK OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:06:08 OK
129 223 Dejan Nikitic SRB 1:06:22 OK
130 205 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 1:06:57 OK
131 245 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB 1:07:08 OK
132 91 Nemanja Lazić SRB 1:07:27 OK
133 155 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:08:07 OK
134 124 Milan Pasula SRB 1:08:10 OK
135 203 Siniša Štetin SRB 1:08:43 OK
136 249 István Megadja Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:08:53 OK
137 6 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:08:58 OK
138 303 Aleksandar Milošević SRB 1:08:58 OK
139 301 Željko Tepšić ŠTRC SRB 1:08:59 OK
140 320 Miloš Klindo SRB 1:09:27 OK
141 154 Darko Čolak SRB 1:09:33 OK
142 121 Bojan Vranjes SRB 1:09:34 OK
143 136 Marko Turković SRB 1:10:41 OK
144 31 Žarko Doroški SRB 1:11:34 OK
145 266 Atila Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 1:12:26 OK
146 234 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:14:04 OK
147 142 Vladimir Kostić SRB 1:14:58 OK
148 200 Filip Ružić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:16:26 OK
149 60 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:17:29 OK
150 12 Milan Kovačić SRB DNF
151 15 Jugoslav Futo SRB DNF
152 57 Branko Šarac SRB DNF
153 68 Bojan Hodzic SRB DNF
154 72 Milan Mitric SRB DNF
155 73 Miroslav Vukasinovic SRB DNF
156 90 Dejan Markovic Olimp Vrbas SRB DNF
157 100 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB DNF
158 102 Горан Раичевић SRB DNF
159 109 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB DNF
160 116 Ljubisa Gudelj ArkSomaraton SRB DNF
161 139 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB DNF
162 152 Miroslav Liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
163 163 Danko Damjanović SRB DNF
164 168 Vlado Božić VladoBozicYoga SRB DNF
165 171 Jovan Todorovski SRB DNF
166 178 Bogdan Stojšić SRB DNF
167 185 Sreto Tomic Gladiator workout NS SRB DNF
168 196 Pavle Peković Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
169 212 Dejan Puškarević Vojska Srbije SRB DNF
170 214 Zoran Živković Rečna flotila SRB DNF
171 251 Vladimir Marković TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB DNF
172 263 Aleksandar Stajic BIH DNF
173 283 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Workout NS SRB DNF
174 287 Bojan Bošnjak SRB DNF
175 290 Dragomir Lazic SRB DNF