Rezultati za Sinjavina SkyRace 2019.

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 141 Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor - Sikire CRO 3:53:24 OK
2 199 Sanjin Vucan CRO 3:53:24 OK
3 46 Charlie Sharpe running riot coaching GBR 3:58:21 OK
4 163 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:02:07 OK
5 21 Душко Момић Srpska Skyrunning asocijacija SRB 4:04:09 OK
6 49 Marko Popin Instant healthy team SRB 4:06:40 OK
7 148 Dragan Jasovic MFR-Tempo MNE 4:07:22 OK
8 66 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:10:11 OK
9 170 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 4:32:28 OK
10 99 Predrag Zlatković SRB 4:45:02 OK
11 65 Luksa Luksic CRO 4:52:24 OK
12 198 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:54:19 OK
13 149 Slavko Mrdak Barice MNE 5:05:10 OK
14 172 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:05:15 OK
15 165 Bojan Jocić SRB 5:10:10 OK
16 174 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 5:15:33 OK
17 90 Predrag Krstić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:19:24 OK
18 109 Milan Bijelić PK Pobeda SRB 5:24:48 OK
19 138 Jure Bešlić HPD Mosor - Sikire CRO 5:27:59 OK
20 50 Brano Baltić PK SINJAVINA MNE 5:28:12 OK
21 80 Carter Saunders Bear Dogs USA 5:29:01 OK
22 68 Vladimir Rajić SRB 5:34:01 OK
23 24 Miloš Banduka Najlepši na Mejzu SRB 5:34:02 OK
24 96 Mladen Pegaz SRB 5:34:22 OK
25 11 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 5:38:39 OK
26 85 Предраг Драгичевић Planinarski klub Tara / Ultra trkač Srbija SRB 5:39:26 OK
27 166 Dejan Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 5:39:58 OK
28 16 Ivan Nišlić SRB 5:42:56 OK
29 71 Petar Pantović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 5:47:21 OK
30 29 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 5:47:44 OK
31 130 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:52:45 OK
32 121 David Judin SRB 5:54:29 OK
33 145 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 5:55:56 OK
34 104 Nenad Mitrović SRB 5:59:24 OK
35 127 Vladimir Milojević SRB 5:59:26 OK
36 139 Stefan Micic SRB 5:59:53 OK
37 14 Милијан Димитријевић PED Subjel SRB 6:04:41 OK
38 112 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:05:07 OK
39 183 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 6:05:25 OK
40 135 Nemanja Jokic 1Step SRB 6:05:31 OK
41 33 Markus Harter SRB 6:10:45 OK
42 17 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 6:12:03 OK
43 69 Aleksandar Cvijovic SRB 6:12:05 OK
44 13 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 6:12:08 OK
45 78 Goran Ungurović BTL i KKK Zmaj Zemun SRB 6:14:01 OK
46 196 Marko Trifunović - SRB 6:19:09 OK
47 84 Zoran Mučalica MNE 6:19:11 OK
48 30 Vladimir Živaljević SRB 6:20:19 OK
49 10 Vladimir Gvozden Filozofski fakultet SRB 6:21:21 OK
50 18 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:23:56 OK
51 76 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД SRB 6:34:17 OK
52 114 Đorđe Dukić SRB 6:35:13 OK
53 38 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 6:35:14 OK
54 45 Miloš Popović SRB 6:35:41 OK
55 19 Zeljko Terzic MNE 6:36:30 OK
56 98 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 6:42:07 OK
57 43 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 6:42:25 OK
58 7 Vladimir Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB 6:51:35 OK
59 115 Marko Malinović / SRB 6:53:02 OK
60 181 Bojan Marić Extreme summit team SRB 6:53:59 OK
61 20 Predrag Šekara PSK Balkan SRB 6:57:01 OK
62 77 Boris Čelebić Visokogorci CG MNE 7:04:10 OK
63 187 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 7:04:44 OK
64 200 Radovan Nikčević individualno SRB 7:06:21 OK
65 168 Nenad Pejovic SRB 7:06:22 OK
66 156 Pjer Vuckovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:06:43 OK
67 116 Dragomir Čović CRO 7:06:51 OK
68 32 Ђорђе Петровић Фц Мр. Биг SRB 7:06:52 OK
69 5 Marko Anicic SRB 7:07:20 OK
70 151 Aleksandar Popović SRB 7:07:23 OK
71 26 Maki Ilic SRB 7:10:37 OK
72 152 Viktor Varga BRC Trail Crew SRB 7:12:34 OK
73 95 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:13:14 OK
74 79 Ivan Petković SRB 7:13:38 OK
75 179 Darko Sekularac UKP MNE 7:16:43 OK
76 133 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 7:20:37 OK
77 62 Nikola Živanović Tribalion OCRT team SRB 7:23:15 OK
78 157 Dusko Mrdak PK Komovi MNE 7:25:12 OK
79 137 Uglješa Veličković MNE 7:28:11 OK
80 97 Michael Becker BRC Trail CREW GER 7:28:21 OK
81 175 Predrag Djeric BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:29:02 OK
82 147 Slavko Lukovac Uprava policije CG MNE 7:29:31 OK
83 120 Dejan Vračarić AK Bečej SRB 7:32:55 OK
84 197 Bodin Jovanović Viktorija Bergamo SRB 7:42:31 OK
85 34 Dragan Milojevic JBG SRB 7:45:01 OK
86 15 Dragan Sandić SRB 7:47:30 OK
87 159 Igor Stefanovic PSK Balkan SRB 7:48:44 OK
88 107 Časlav Mihajlović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 7:49:05 OK
89 191 Srđan Čorbić SRB 7:57:16 OK
90 192 Dragan Kovačević SRB 7:57:16 OK
91 86 Uroš Urošević SRB 7:57:54 OK
92 132 Mirko Savic SRB 7:58:27 OK
93 82 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB DSQ
94 136 Željko Pejović / MNE DSQ
95 28 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
96 31 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB DNS
97 36 Zdravko Aleksić SRB DNS
98 37 Aleksandar Papić SRB DNS
99 39 Veljko Velimirović Pak Mosor Nis SRB DNS
100 40 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
101 47 Lazar Badanjac Štrumpf CRO DNS
102 48 Nemanja Blagojević SRB DNS
103 54 Goran Brzaković SRB DNS
104 58 Borislav Bogosavac SRB DNS
105 60 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
106 70 Miloš Popin SRB DNS
107 73 Filip Nikolić SRB DNS
108 75 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNS
109 92 Domagoj Kreber KCIPT Samobor CRO DNS
110 94 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
111 101 Aleksandar Domazetović Tritopo Oleaje Team Spain MNE DNS
112 106 Boško Todorović Tribalion team SRB DNS
113 110 Marko Jovičić SRB DNS
114 119 Dragan Jocić PK Era Uzice SRB DNS
115 124 Dejan Tijanić Nrcbgd SRB DNS
116 125 Miloš Uskoković MissFit SRB DNS
117 143 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
118 150 Slobodan Popović SRB DNS
119 153 Vladan Avramović SRB DNS
120 161 Nebojsa Atanackovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
121 162 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / SK Tribe MNE DNS
122 177 Filip Šulović PK Povlen Valjevo SRB DNS
123 180 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB DNS
124 189 Stevan Panic SRB DNS
125 1 Dragan Petrović SRB DNF
126 4 Nemanja Pavlovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNF
127 6 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB DNF
128 9 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB DNF
129 23 Vladimir Perović SRB DNF
130 53 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
131 56 Vukota Dubak MNE DNF
132 89 Mihailo Diligenski BURT SRB DNF