Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3175 Staša Đorđević SRB 0:29:53 OK
2 3004 Jelisaveta Jovicic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:30:55 OK
3 3027 Dragana Radojković Capital crew - last but not least SRB 0:31:20 OK
4 3118 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:26 OK
5 3286 Jovana Čanak CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:31:45 OK
6 3215 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:57 OK
7 3309 Jelena Vukmirović SRB 0:33:13 OK
8 3084 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:46 OK
9 3151 Jelena Ćirić AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:34:07 OK
10 3018 Biljana Rašić Dream Team SRB 0:34:34 OK
11 3195 Tanja Grahovac AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:34:36 OK
12 3139 Tanja Šijaković SRB 0:34:59 OK
13 3011 Јелена Рашковић AK Apatin SRB 0:35:06 OK
14 3125 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB 0:35:32 OK
15 3160 Ivana Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:35:36 OK
16 3023 Marija Novaković AK Bečej SRB 0:35:38 OK
17 3269 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 0:35:41 OK
18 3051 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 0:35:50 OK
19 3184 Tamara Katic SRB 0:35:52 OK
20 3295 Marijana Prodanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:35:54 OK
21 3283 Jelena Vujacic SRB 0:36:08 OK
22 3180 Livija Karai SRB 0:36:25 OK
23 3024 Tanja Perisic Dream Team SRB 0:36:35 OK
24 3123 Оливера Јаковљевић АК Бечеј SRB 0:36:41 OK
25 3312 Andrea Guci SRB 0:36:54 OK
26 3089 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:37:19 OK
27 3278 Jelena Ćurčić SRB 0:37:19 OK
28 3040 Biljana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 0:37:55 OK
29 3273 Даница Миросављев VAK 1926 SRB 0:37:56 OK
30 3114 Biljana Vidaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:38:35 OK
31 3057 Svetlana Varićak Vasić SRB 0:38:48 OK
32 3041 Bruna Skenderović SRB 0:38:59 OK
33 3044 Dijana Šarčević SRB 0:38:59 OK
34 3211 Vesna Vujasinović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:00 OK
35 3079 Ivana Belić SRB 0:39:20 OK
36 3074 Edit Tancos SRB 0:39:37 OK
37 3247 Branka Petric Simic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:39:40 OK
38 3239 Jelena Smiljanić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:39:54 OK
39 3157 Radmila Milašinović ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:40:01 OK
40 3217 Milica Milić SRB 0:40:06 OK
41 3146 Ana Pagač ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:14 OK
42 3311 VESNA CRNJANSKI PSK Balkan SRB 0:40:27 OK
43 3210 Gordana Bojanić SRB 0:40:42 OK
44 3162 Jelena Popovic SRB 0:40:50 OK
45 3223 Tamara Erakovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:59 OK
46 3048 Jovana Nikolić SRB 0:41:00 OK
47 3077 Marijana Mijatović SRB 0:41:02 OK
48 3219 Jelena Ivetić SRB 0:41:02 OK
49 3061 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 0:41:13 OK
50 3081 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 0:41:19 OK
51 3005 Dragana Obradović-Jutić AK Inđija SRB 0:41:25 OK
52 3058 Katarina Sharon Macut Vasić SRB 0:41:38 OK
53 3008 Danka Graovac AK Inđija SRB 0:41:59 OK
54 3056 Violeta Segedinski AK Bečej SRB 0:42:11 OK
55 3154 Jelena Torgašev SRB 0:42:15 OK
56 3281 Виолета Петровић SRB 0:42:24 OK
57 3290 Jelena Ademi ARK Tron SRB 0:42:29 OK
58 3106 Daniela Tryfonides ARK Sombor SRB 0:42:30 OK
59 3308 Maša Savić SRB 0:42:39 OK
60 3232 Diana Pósz Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:42:43 OK
61 3020 Александра Баштић SRB 0:42:51 OK
62 3019 Olivera Vidosavljević SRB 0:42:54 OK
63 3130 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 0:43:08 OK
64 3260 Jelena Počuča NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:43:13 OK
65 3300 Damjana Perenčević SRB 0:43:13 OK
66 3026 Maja Jovanovic SRB 0:43:15 OK
67 3122 Ivana Stojacic SRB 0:43:18 OK
68 3301 Jelena Perenčević SRB 0:43:23 OK
69 3225 Dragana Mikic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:43:35 OK
70 3183 JELENA GOVEDARICA SRB 0:43:45 OK
71 3216 Mirjana Vranić SRB 0:43:45 OK
72 3194 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:43:48 OK
73 3043 Ana Popovic SRB 0:43:51 OK
74 3134 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 0:43:53 OK
75 3112 Sladjana Vukas SRB 0:44:05 OK
76 3238 Veselinka Antić SRB 0:44:05 OK
77 3209 Dijana Džomba SRB 0:44:17 OK
78 3105 Jasmina Lipozencic SRB 0:44:21 OK
79 3072 Vesna Futo Vugdelija SRB 0:44:42 OK
80 3085 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:45:38 OK
81 3168 Snezana Kecman Nrc nike+run club SRB 0:45:39 OK
82 3037 Anđela Budimir SRB 0:45:46 OK
83 3254 Marija Ravlić CRO 0:45:58 OK
84 3181 Magdolna Karai SRB 0:46:10 OK
85 3206 Ivana Mudrić SRB 0:46:13 OK
86 3305 Sandra Marković Ark Somaraton SRB 0:46:20 OK
87 3266 Monika Maunić SRB 0:46:21 OK
88 3267 Marina Maunić SRB 0:46:22 OK
89 3262 Zvezdana Mijatovic Capital crew SRB 0:46:36 OK
90 3277 Milica Matic SRB 0:46:36 OK
91 3289 Gorana Koporan Ark Somaraton SRB 0:46:44 OK
92 3028 Milana Lazarević SRB 0:46:53 OK
93 3066 Anna Hargita Maruzsa HUN 0:46:56 OK
94 3292 Jelena Popadić SRB 0:46:56 OK
95 3150 snezana stojin PSK Balkan SRB 0:46:59 OK
96 3208 Mina Bosnjak Ark somaraton SRB 0:47:04 OK
97 3293 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:47:11 OK
98 3240 Sanda Joksimović SRB 0:47:13 OK
99 3165 Nadežda Čanković SRB 0:47:17 OK
100 3199 Dragana Govedarica SRB 0:47:23 OK
101 3131 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:47:46 OK
102 3259 Verica Maravić SRB 0:47:55 OK
103 3069 Sanja Felbapov Stefanovic Ak Apatin SRB 0:48:05 OK
104 3031 Nada Bogdanovic SRB 0:48:18 OK
105 3276 Marija Markovic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 0:48:25 OK
106 3127 Andjelina Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 0:48:32 OK
107 3212 Danijela Simeunović Nikita SRB 0:48:46 OK
108 3032 Adrianna Guci SRB 0:48:54 OK
109 3046 Ana Keresteš TK SPRINT SRB 0:49:00 OK
110 3179 Aleksandra Hegediš SRB 0:49:17 OK
111 3258 Anita Marinic SRB 0:49:28 OK
112 3063 Tatjana Milinković SRB 0:49:29 OK
113 3064 Milica Milinković SRB 0:49:30 OK
114 3213 Irina Periškić Curnović SRB 0:49:45 OK
115 3003 Tanja Lindell BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:50:10 OK
116 3022 Suzana Pavletić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:50:24 OK
117 3282 Zlata Jovičić SRB 0:50:31 OK
118 3138 Andreja Merćep Ind CRO 0:51:08 OK
119 3170 Milica Jovanović SRB 0:51:18 OK
120 3014 Isidora Rackov Pertlonauti SRB 0:51:48 OK
121 3214 Tanja Radović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:51:49 OK
122 3298 Milica Karafilov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:49 OK
123 3126 Katarina Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 0:51:51 OK
124 3055 Vesna Ogrizović Ark somaraton SRB 0:52:25 OK
125 3229 Ljiljana Mirić SRB 0:52:30 OK
126 3310 Antonija Nađ Kosanović Kajak Klub "Sombor" SRB 0:52:30 OK
127 3230 Dušanka Golubović SRB 0:52:32 OK
128 3287 Jelena Bozovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:52:38 OK
129 3227 Jelena Sotirović BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:52:41 OK
130 3249 Jelena Hajdinjak SRB 0:53:34 OK
131 3142 Sofija Skoric SRB 0:53:37 OK
132 3100 Dora Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:53:49 OK
133 3052 Jelena Vujcic SRB 0:54:07 OK
134 3099 Aleksandra Obradović SRB 0:54:31 OK
135 3307 Nikolina Ković SRB 0:54:35 OK
136 3092 Marija Oparnica Gligorevic SRB 0:54:41 OK
137 3049 Marija Rajkovic SRB 0:54:59 OK
138 3279 Liliana Bovduy SRB 0:55:15 OK
139 3159 Milica Bojovic AK Jasenica-Smederevska Palanka SRB 0:55:17 OK
140 3284 Ana Kasap Ark somaraton SRB 0:55:17 OK
141 3006 Ksenija Pejić SRB 0:55:27 OK
142 3228 Jelena Radojevic SRB 0:56:47 OK
143 3147 Stanislava Jocić SRB 0:57:04 OK
144 3007 Isidora Vukičević SRB 0:58:07 OK
145 3025 Svetlana Ivšić SRB 0:58:07 OK
146 3272 Jovanka Gojnić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:39 OK
147 3136 Bojana Kučinac Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:58:59 OK
148 3166 Ivana Jankov SRB 1:00:30 OK
149 3205 Marija Milošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:00:47 OK
150 3082 Kristina Bekvalac SRB 1:07:37 OK
151 3045 Stana Matarić TK SPRINT SRB 1:10:51 OK
152 3107 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNS
153 3141 Milica Bogunovic SRB DNS
154 3241 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
155 3253 Ana Hrk Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
156 3294 Olja Kalicanin SRB DNS
157 3299 Mirela Sagdati SRB DNS