Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5053 Milan Mitrović AK Mladost Užice SRB 1:12:05 OK
2 5112 Velimir Bojović AK Čajetina SRB 1:13:01 OK
3 5025 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:15:01 OK
4 5001 Aleksandar Adžić Belgrade Running club SRB 1:16:56 OK
5 5046 Niksa Papic AK Vojvodina SRB 1:19:02 OK
6 5009 Novica Stojanovic AK APATIN SRB 1:20:11 OK
7 5003 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:21:07 OK
8 5052 Marko Đurkin AK Dinamo Pancevo SRB 1:22:12 OK
9 5051 Slobodan Marinkov AK Dinamo Pancevo SRB 1:22:13 OK
10 5256 Matej Ronta AK Maksimir CRO 1:22:21 OK
11 5594 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:22:31 OK
12 5696 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:23:27 OK
13 5345 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:23:35 OK
14 5040 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 1:23:41 OK
15 5024 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:23:52 OK
16 5028 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:24:15 OK
17 5587 Dragan Suvajac SRB 1:24:17 OK
18 5060 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 1:24:20 OK
19 5058 Veljko Torbica AK Proleter SRB 1:25:55 OK
20 5564 Marko Duvnjak Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:26:15 OK
21 5054 Petar Božović AK Mladost Srbija SRB 1:26:59 OK
22 5644 Dušan Karas ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:27:07 OK
23 5400 Matej Jukić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:27:49 OK
24 5045 Veljko Popovic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:27:53 OK
25 5363 Branislav Živić SRB 1:27:58 OK
26 5669 András Dittrich HUN 1:28:03 OK
27 5559 Daniel Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:28:41 OK
28 5036 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:28:46 OK
29 5419 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:28:56 OK
30 5111 Miša Segedi AK Inđija SRB 1:29:05 OK
31 5637 Davor Milaković Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:29:20 OK
32 5047 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 1:29:33 OK
33 5486 Tihomir Gilman Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:29:39 OK
34 5026 Radiša Simić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:29:45 OK
35 5033 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:29:49 OK
36 5190 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 1:29:51 OK
37 5562 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:30:08 OK
38 5685 Igor Simić SRB 1:30:36 OK
39 5187 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:30:43 OK
40 5425 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:31:54 OK
41 5527 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:31:56 OK
42 5158 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:32:08 OK
43 5147 Nikola Radović SRB 1:32:10 OK
44 5531 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 1:32:17 OK
45 5101 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:32:34 OK
46 5665 Jakša Zeković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:02 OK
47 5043 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:33:37 OK
48 5011 Željko Peković AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:33:39 OK
49 5002 Miroslav Pešić Ak apatin SRB 1:34:09 OK
50 5512 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:34:16 OK
51 5378 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:34:24 OK
52 5151 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:34:37 OK
53 5275 Гојко Костић SRB 1:34:53 OK
54 5653 Boris Nago SRB 1:34:55 OK
55 5635 Petar Nenadov SRB 1:35:03 OK
56 5266 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 1:35:11 OK
57 5442 Marjan But Triatlon klub Begej SRB 1:35:20 OK
58 5393 Gordan Jurkovic Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 1:35:33 OK
59 5224 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:35:34 OK
60 5389 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:35:43 OK
61 5250 Богдан Недељковић ТК "Тамиш" Панчево SRB 1:35:52 OK
62 5561 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:36:16 OK
63 5439 Milan Pavlovic SRB 1:36:20 OK
64 5066 Miloš Simeonović AK Bor SRB 1:36:31 OK
65 5426 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:36:42 OK
66 5414 Oliver Zlatanović SRB 1:36:52 OK
67 5394 Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:36:59 OK
68 5247 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:00 OK
69 5105 Aleksandar Racić SRB 1:37:10 OK
70 5609 Janko Kutalek SRB 1:37:34 OK
71 5541 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:37:41 OK
72 5528 Stefan Roganović SRB 1:37:48 OK
73 5301 Горан Спасојевић Војска Србије, РВиПВО SRB 1:37:51 OK
74 5226 Saša Mirić SRB 1:37:52 OK
75 5050 Radivoj Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:37:54 OK
76 5545 Vladimir Mihajlović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:38:04 OK
77 5289 Neil Howie Lonely Goats RC GBR 1:38:19 OK
78 5057 Petar Pantović AK Maraton KG SRB 1:38:27 OK
79 5228 ivan knezevic Tempo SRB 1:38:27 OK
80 5388 Crna Ovca AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:38:31 OK
81 5467 Alan Biro individualac CRO 1:38:46 OK
82 5049 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:38:47 OK
83 5320 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:38:48 OK
84 5288 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:39:06 OK
85 5692 Srđan Sivčev OAK Kikinda SRB 1:39:12 OK
86 5290 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:39:17 OK
87 5503 Dragan Madavić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:39:21 OK
88 5536 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 1:39:41 OK
89 5241 Elvis Škorić SRB 1:39:44 OK
90 5643 Darko Tošić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:39:44 OK
91 5474 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 1:39:45 OK
92 5662 Marko Cvijan SRB 1:39:50 OK
93 5108 Milan Drakulić ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:40:08 OK
94 5214 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:40:19 OK
95 5558 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:40:48 OK
96 5586 Branko Šaur CRO 1:40:59 OK
97 5584 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:41:08 OK
98 5656 Darko Lončar NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 1:41:16 OK
99 5326 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:41:18 OK
100 5659 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:41:26 OK
101 5293 Dušan Stojkov ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:41:27 OK
102 5169 Slaven Florijančić White Bridge Runners Osijek CRO 1:41:34 OK
103 5020 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:41:52 OK
104 5251 Daniel Francia PSK Sirig SRB 1:41:54 OK
105 5035 Dejan Despotovic AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula SRB 1:42:03 OK
106 5404 Zvonimir Vakanjac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:11 OK
107 5278 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 1:42:15 OK
108 5359 Goran Radovanovic SRB 1:42:16 OK
109 5115 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 1:42:20 OK
110 5346 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:42:25 OK
111 5157 Aleksandar Đuković SRB 1:42:27 OK
112 5353 Vukadin Bojovic SRB 1:42:27 OK
113 5473 Vladimir Beočanin Marathon team Kraljevo SRB 1:42:40 OK
114 5141 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:42:42 OK
115 5577 Damir Glick CRO 1:42:44 OK
116 5453 Dragoslav Orčić SRB 1:42:59 OK
117 5384 Saša Stojanović TK Titan Subotica SRB 1:43:10 OK
118 5582 Mladen Đekić SRB 1:43:10 OK
119 5458 Luka Šibalić IND CRO 1:43:12 OK
120 5185 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:43:16 OK
121 5488 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:43:25 OK
122 5608 Jovan Krstic SRB 1:43:27 OK
123 5156 Željko Ivković Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:43:31 OK
124 5295 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:43:33 OK
125 5229 Александар Илић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:43:37 OK
126 5588 Branislav Rus SRB 1:43:39 OK
127 5367 Zlatko Platužić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:46 OK
128 5016 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 1:43:48 OK
129 5468 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:02 OK
130 5144 Miloš Vidović AK Inđija SRB 1:44:05 OK
131 5202 Christian Zvekan SUI 1:44:08 OK
132 5554 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd CRO 1:44:08 OK
133 5555 Slobodan Stosic SRB 1:44:10 OK
134 5399 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:44:14 OK
135 5595 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:44:14 OK
136 5209 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:44:22 OK
137 5102 Dragan Trkulja Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:44:24 OK
138 5416 Oliver Howie BAK (Beogradski Atletski Klub) GBR 1:44:42 OK
139 5409 Miroslav Veselinovic Phobos SRB 1:44:50 OK
140 5316 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:45:02 OK
141 5459 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:45:10 OK
142 5654 Igor Bunghart SRB 1:45:14 OK
143 5573 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:45:18 OK
144 5581 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:45:20 OK
145 5154 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:45:22 OK
146 5305 Dragan Mišković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:45:27 OK
147 5451 Vitomir Lučić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:45:27 OK
148 5203 Jean-Claude Buol SUI 1:45:34 OK
149 5385 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:45:40 OK
150 5296 dragisa Trifunovic SRB 1:45:42 OK
151 5695 Nedeljko Katić SRB 1:45:42 OK
152 5448 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:45:50 OK
153 5424 Goran Zivanovic SRB 1:45:55 OK
154 5499 Marko Kučinac Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:46:01 OK
155 5455 Marjan Mezedi Dudova Šuma tim SRB 1:46:15 OK
156 5039 Milan Marković AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:46:44 OK
157 5298 Miloš Kajtez PSD Železničar Novi sad SRB 1:46:48 OK
158 5619 Milan WMEP Marinković adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:47:06 OK
159 5249 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 1:47:07 OK
160 5502 Miloš Miletić SRB 1:47:14 OK
161 5023 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:47:17 OK
162 5005 Živa Vijoglavin AK APATIN SRB 1:47:20 OK
163 5397 Jovan Samardzic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:47:29 OK
164 5282 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:47:32 OK
165 5103 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:47:40 OK
166 5431 Danilo Prodanović SRB 1:47:43 OK
167 5380 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 1:47:48 OK
168 5244 Dejan Gojić SRB 1:48:09 OK
169 5129 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:48:14 OK
170 5217 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:48:14 OK
171 5322 Boris Andrlon Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:48:20 OK
172 5179 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:48:25 OK
173 5678 Sava Radovanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:48:28 OK
174 5610 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:48:33 OK
175 5334 Dragan Miljević SRB 1:48:39 OK
176 5679 Dusan Ciric SRB 1:48:43 OK
177 5056 Srđan Širak AK Maraton KG SRB 1:48:47 OK
178 5507 Dejan Graovac SRB 1:48:47 OK
179 5585 Milan Nesic SRB 1:48:50 OK
180 5550 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC Maratonci SRB 1:49:00 OK
181 5391 Milan Karać SRB 1:49:01 OK
182 5236 Milan Dakić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 1:49:03 OK
183 5625 Denis Begović SRB 1:49:06 OK
184 5212 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 1:49:10 OK
185 5327 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:49:17 OK
186 5434 Aleksandar Mijailovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:49:28 OK
187 5410 Nenad Dramicanin PSK Balkan SRB 1:49:30 OK
188 5006 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:49:31 OK
189 5583 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:49:37 OK
190 5199 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 1:49:44 OK
191 5460 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 1:49:53 OK
192 5552 Dragomir Ilić Individualac SRB 1:49:55 OK
193 5636 Petar Marijanović CRO 1:50:05 OK
194 5401 Ivan Volinek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:50:11 OK
195 5177 Nemanja Bratić AK Inđija SRB 1:50:16 OK
196 5343 Zoran Rakić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 1:50:28 OK
197 5591 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:50:33 OK
198 5325 Uroš Ristić Koalino SRB 1:50:35 OK
199 5352 Đuro Vučinić SRB 1:50:39 OK
200 5553 Janos Vero ARK Tron SRB 1:50:49 OK
201 5004 Filip Demić Ak Apatin SRB 1:50:58 OK
202 5568 Ivan Lovrić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:50:58 OK
203 5691 Nenad Milenkovic SRB 1:51:05 OK
204 5193 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:51:10 OK
205 5122 Vlado Božić VladoBozicYoga SRB 1:51:33 OK
206 5475 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:51:41 OK
207 5698 Dejan Hrkalović SRB 1:51:49 OK
208 5533 Goran Isic SRB 1:51:54 OK
209 5124 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 1:52:04 OK
210 5445 Davor Mićunović Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:52:05 OK
211 5308 Vlatko Primorac USA 1:52:09 OK
212 5627 miroslav liscevic ark somaraton SRB 1:52:12 OK
213 5543 Gvozden Delić SRB 1:52:18 OK
214 5504 Mirko Varga CRO 1:52:34 OK
215 5440 Saša Popović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:52:43 OK
216 5355 Darko Penić SRB 1:52:50 OK
217 5265 Mario Dugandzic SRB 1:52:51 OK
218 5008 Aleksandar Zdravković Ak Apatin SRB 1:52:59 OK
219 5340 Aleksandar Stolić DPA Sombor SRB 1:52:59 OK
220 5622 Nebojša Šešević SRB 1:53:00 OK
221 5689 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 1:53:03 OK
222 5231 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 1:53:25 OK
223 5373 Aleksandar Kovacevic SRB 1:53:29 OK
224 5483 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:53:37 OK
225 5403 Dragan Maloševac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:53:45 OK
226 5263 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:53:46 OK
227 5196 Srđan Goševski SRB 1:53:49 OK
228 5537 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:53:51 OK
229 5232 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 1:53:55 OK
230 5175 Uroš Vukas individualac SRB 1:53:56 OK
231 5436 Mile Cvetković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:54:00 OK
232 5601 Nenad Nedović SRB 1:54:01 OK
233 5061 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:54:08 OK
234 5137 Mile Radivojević AK Inđija SRB 1:54:12 OK
235 5164 Radomir Topličanin SRB 1:54:18 OK
236 5476 Novica Pejčić individualno SRB 1:54:22 OK
237 5328 Boris Kovač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:54:25 OK
238 5312 Saša Jovković SRB 1:54:37 OK
239 5223 Nemanja Radojković SRB 1:54:45 OK
240 5368 Miloš Josić SRB 1:54:47 OK
241 5624 Ivan Radojevic SRB 1:55:05 OK
242 5127 Slavko Cvetkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:55:07 OK
243 5576 Ivan Radoicic SRB 1:55:14 OK
244 5376 Zeljko Konjevic SRB 1:55:19 OK
245 5280 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:55:24 OK
246 5667 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:55:27 OK
247 5511 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:55:35 OK
248 5339 Boris Lasović UZT CRO 1:55:39 OK
249 5211 Hrvoje Pavlović individualac CRO 1:55:42 OK
250 5139 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 1:55:44 OK
251 5668 Petar Kurdulić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 1:55:44 OK
252 5269 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 1:55:52 OK
253 5152 Mirko Vujaklija AK Inđija SRB 1:56:00 OK
254 5402 Mario Žaper Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:56:00 OK
255 5331 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:56:04 OK
256 5605 Bojan Jovićević Sport Vision Running Club BIH 1:56:05 OK
257 5233 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 1:56:07 OK
258 5239 Branimir Gajić SRB 1:56:28 OK
259 5427 Khop Gurung NEP 1:56:39 OK
260 5372 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:56:42 OK
261 5433 Jasmin Kapetanovic REKREAATIVNO SRB 1:56:45 OK
262 5192 Saša Kljajić SRB 1:56:48 OK
263 5607 Nebojša Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:56:51 OK
264 5657 Srdjan Sajlovic SRB 1:56:52 OK
265 5291 Ranko Miletić SRB 1:56:54 OK
266 5227 Nikola Tanušaj OAK Beograd SRB 1:57:01 OK
267 5471 Jovan Šatrić SRB 1:57:13 OK
268 5484 Ivan Špoljarić BARABER, UZT, NEXE... CRO 1:57:15 OK
269 5515 Dušan Mihajlović Run3 SRB 1:57:21 OK
270 5246 Dušan Popović Per Aspera Ad Astra SRB 1:57:23 OK
271 5037 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:57:27 OK
272 5131 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 1:57:30 OK
273 5501 Domagoj Vidaković CRO 1:57:30 OK
274 5377 Stefan Lazić PSU "TRI SVIM" SRB 1:57:31 OK
275 5351 Alen Bator SRB 1:57:42 OK
276 5140 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:57:46 OK
277 5219 Radovan Popović SRB 1:57:50 OK
278 5253 Dragan Bogdanovic SRB 1:57:51 OK
279 5125 Žarko Đolić SRB 1:57:57 OK
280 5132 Aleksandar Popović adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:57:57 OK
281 5571 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:58 OK
282 5341 Marko Savić SRB 1:58:11 OK
283 5392 Alfred Kelemen INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:58:18 OK
284 5168 Milan Vukas AK Inđija SRB 1:58:30 OK
285 5138 Miloš Segedi AK Inđija SRB 1:58:36 OK
286 5309 Bozo Stula SRB 1:58:37 OK
287 5449 Branislav Medić SRB 1:58:41 OK
288 5612 Damir Ferhatbegović Belgrade Running club SRB 1:58:45 OK
289 5010 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 1:58:52 OK
290 5205 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 1:58:54 OK
291 5272 Branko Mihajlović Spartak-Opovo SRB 1:58:59 OK
292 5324 Dario-Vili Majetić Vili u divljini CRO 1:59:10 OK
293 5521 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:59:11 OK
294 5260 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:59:15 OK
295 5332 Milan Predojević Dudova šuma Tim SRB 1:59:17 OK
296 5225 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:59:19 OK
297 5639 Nenad Mikaric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:59:23 OK
298 5630 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 1:59:26 OK
299 5514 Hrvoje Gavran Triatlon klub Tri-Tim Osijek CRO 1:59:28 OK
300 5628 Ivan Galović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:59:31 OK
301 5162 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 1:59:40 OK
302 5492 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:59:50 OK
303 5347 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:59:56 OK
304 5506 Marko Kuljic SRB 2:00:03 OK
305 5173 Marko Borković AK Inđija SRB 2:00:07 OK
306 5580 Nikola Đorđević SRB 2:00:15 OK
307 5570 ZDENKO CEROVEČKI DVD Belišće CRO 2:00:17 OK
308 5191 Nenad Djordjevic ApaSky SRB 2:00:25 OK
309 5198 Filip Šuput SRB 2:00:46 OK
310 5463 Darko Trajković SRB 2:00:46 OK
311 5387 Perica Damljanović SRB 2:01:08 OK
312 5235 Viktor Sabo SRB 2:01:21 OK
313 5382 Viktor Trifunović SRB 2:01:26 OK
314 5444 Zvonimir Popović SRB 2:01:26 OK
315 5383 Saša Porubski Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:01:28 OK
316 5200 Rade Obradović VK Grafičar SRB 2:01:34 OK
317 5119 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:01:35 OK
318 5446 Antun Srimac Medicus Ljubljana SLO 2:01:55 OK
319 5466 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:02:05 OK
320 5318 Sasa Radomirovic SRB 2:02:06 OK
321 5464 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 2:02:06 OK
322 5297 Nemanja Randjelovic SRB 2:02:07 OK
323 5522 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:02:30 OK
324 5300 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:02:38 OK
325 5600 Igor Marković SRB 2:02:43 OK
326 5422 Julije Prelčec SRB 2:02:50 OK
327 5357 Stojan Mišić / SRB 2:02:55 OK
328 5306 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 2:02:59 OK
329 5284 Saša Milojević SRB 2:03:08 OK
330 5699 Igor Skenderović SRB 2:03:18 OK
331 5311 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:03:19 OK
332 5495 Igor Bednaic Udruga Zdravo trčanje CRO 2:03:20 OK
333 5544 Milos Radanovic SRB 2:03:21 OK
334 5705 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:03:25 OK
335 5454 Toni Brdarić Lariva CRO 2:03:30 OK
336 5450 Slobodan Todorović SRB 2:03:40 OK
337 5480 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 2:03:41 OK
338 5107 Ђорђе Сладаковић Кrajinaforce SRB 2:03:42 OK
339 5142 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 2:03:46 OK
340 5447 Vuk Zemunović / SRB 2:03:50 OK
341 5258 Branko Milević SRB 2:03:58 OK
342 5349 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:04:08 OK
343 5615 Petar Vuković SRB 2:04:17 OK
344 5411 András Csányi SRB 2:04:24 OK
345 5220 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:04:27 OK
346 5412 Arnold Losonc SRB 2:04:32 OK
347 5041 Zarko Tesic AK Hajduk Kula SRB 2:04:47 OK
348 5279 Damir Šolajić SRB 2:05:08 OK
349 5135 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB 2:05:31 OK
350 5342 Igor Matic BURT SRB 2:05:48 OK
351 5479 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:06:52 OK
352 5496 Ivica Kotris Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:07:01 OK
353 5620 Petar Stupar SRB 2:07:19 OK
354 5262 Ivica Ivkovic SRB 2:07:28 OK
355 5525 Boris Baranji SRB 2:07:33 OK
356 5532 Немања Толимир индивидуалац SRB 2:07:34 OK
357 5034 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:08:46 OK
358 5523 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 2:08:49 OK
359 5277 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB 2:09:11 OK
360 5261 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 2:09:22 OK
361 5362 Novica Paramentić SRB 2:09:30 OK
362 5482 Veljko Radović SRB 2:09:33 OK
363 5648 Dusan Srdanov SRB 2:09:58 OK
364 5285 Небојша Росић SRB 2:10:01 OK
365 5542 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:10:02 OK
366 5638 Miroslav Prijović SRB 2:10:11 OK
367 5614 Branislav Bošković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:10:44 OK
368 5371 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:10:55 OK
369 5218 Dejan Pekter Nordeus SRB 2:11:00 OK
370 5038 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:11:07 OK
371 5497 Mladen Dokić SRB 2:11:09 OK
372 5509 Dejan Milosevic SRB 2:11:16 OK
373 5566 Uros Urosevic Belgrade Running club SRB 2:11:34 OK
374 5257 Slavko Vranjkovic SRB 2:12:10 OK
375 5207 Bozidar Dautovic SRB 2:12:13 OK
376 5686 Sarif Alhaj SRB 2:12:38 OK
377 5240 Tibor Zabos SRB 2:12:41 OK
378 5526 Uroš Pantelić SRB 2:12:50 OK
379 5666 Ненад Ступар Ruma SRB 2:12:56 OK
380 5163 Srdjan Buzadzic Somaraton SRB 2:12:57 OK
381 5267 Dalibor Dragas SRB 2:13:04 OK
382 5606 nenad carević pk radnicki i kaup planinarenje SRB 2:13:08 OK
383 5254 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:13:09 OK
384 5681 Miroslav Ilic Nevidljivi SRB 2:13:14 OK
385 5693 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:13:25 OK
386 5572 Zoran Stojković SRB 2:13:36 OK
387 5128 Goran Baroš AK Inđija SRB 2:13:37 OK
388 5690 Milan Pantović SRB 2:13:42 OK
389 5369 Mario Kladarić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:14:41 OK
390 5682 Obrad Lukovic SRB 2:14:43 OK
391 5655 Mario Batljan Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:14:51 OK
392 5518 Nikola Petrović SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 2:14:56 OK
393 5465 Hrvoje Ehman Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:14:58 OK
394 5408 Davor Ivančok Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:14:59 OK
395 5155 Damir Mufić SRB 2:15:35 OK
396 5178 Vladimir Jelovac AK Inđija SRB 2:15:43 OK
397 5640 Bogdan Nikolić Somaraton SRB 2:16:06 OK
398 5697 Branislav Ćalasan - SRB 2:16:24 OK
399 5598 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 2:16:40 OK
400 5593 Luka Gojić rekreativac SRB 2:16:50 OK
401 5645 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 2:17:31 OK
402 5143 Marton Lečei SRB 2:17:39 OK
403 5153 Mario Firšt BK Našice CRO 2:17:39 OK
404 5273 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:17:41 OK
405 5435 Miroslav Čonić SRB 2:17:57 OK
406 5114 Aleksandar Vugdelija SRB 2:17:58 OK
407 5650 Dejan Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 2:18:32 OK
408 5210 Dejan Momcilovic rekreativac SRB 2:18:40 OK
409 5183 Saša Katačić SRB 2:18:42 OK
410 5579 Slobodan Kitanovic SRB 2:18:42 OK
411 5310 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 2:19:05 OK
412 5535 Gordan Gogić Run3 SRB 2:19:10 OK
413 5510 Predrag Baralic SRB 2:19:40 OK
414 5623 Mirko Dražić SRB 2:20:20 OK
415 5121 Josip Hvalec White Bridge Runners Osijek CRO 2:20:33 OK
416 5146 Ivan Vrebac White Bridge Runners Osijek CRO 2:20:33 OK
417 5315 Горан Раичевић SRB 2:20:33 OK
418 5145 Vladimir Kesegić SRB 2:20:47 OK
419 5386 Vladimir Korica BTL SRB 2:21:30 OK
420 5618 Milan Stancic SRB 2:22:01 OK
421 5165 Vuk Damnjanović nijedan klub SRB 2:22:13 OK
422 5149 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 2:22:21 OK
423 5663 Zoran Brada Mitrovic SRB 2:22:42 OK
424 5358 Veljko Šumić SRB 2:22:52 OK
425 5255 Darko Torgašev SRB 2:23:05 OK
426 5287 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:23:10 OK
427 5375 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:23:13 OK
428 5174 Mihael Tot SRB 2:23:44 OK
429 5508 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:23:59 OK
430 5611 Igor Babic Sv Running Club SRB 2:24:21 OK
431 5195 Marko Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:25:06 OK
432 5113 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:25:36 OK
433 5539 Marko Djordjevic SRB 2:25:38 OK
434 5629 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:26:21 OK
435 5364 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:27:04 OK
436 5540 Đorđe Milošević SRB 2:27:48 OK
437 5481 LASZLO PAL SZABO HUN 2:28:02 OK
438 5065 Staniša Aksić Atletski Klub Bor SRB 2:28:06 OK
439 5208 Srdjan Djordjevic SRB 2:29:05 OK
440 5302 Saša Gligorević PSOK POLICAJAC JOSIF PANČIĆ BEOGRAD SRB 2:30:19 OK
441 5651 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 2:31:33 OK
442 5161 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 2:31:53 OK
443 5675 Tibor Nemanja Stefanović SRB 2:33:03 OK
444 5596 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:35:04 OK
445 5398 Nemanja Milojevic SRB 2:36:57 OK
446 5042 Srecko Topic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 2:37:39 OK
447 5180 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:40:08 OK
448 5313 Aleksandar Mujaković SRB 2:41:09 OK
449 5366 János Bese Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:41:09 OK
450 5647 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB 2:41:16 OK
451 5677 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB 2:41:16 OK
452 5197 Nenad Lackovic SRB 2:45:58 OK
453 5390 Vedran Jesenović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:46:03 OK
454 5106 Александар Крнета Krajinaforce SRB 2:47:09 OK
455 5055 Branimir Sredojević AK Maraton KG SRB DSQ
456 5059 Saša Nikolić AK Mala pruga SRB DSQ
457 5068 Sinisa Radivojevic AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DSQ
458 5159 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB DSQ
459 5230 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB DSQ
460 5117 Lazar Urošević SRB DNS
461 5118 Muhammad Ali cybd brothers club BAN DNS
462 5166 Aleksandar Kapulica SRB DNS
463 5186 Srdjan Radmilovic Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB DNS
464 5206 Danijel Grujevic SRB DNS
465 5270 Milos Vukajlovic SRB DNS
466 5276 Nemanja Lazić SRB DNS
467 5283 Marko Jovičić SRB DNS
468 5299 Goran Jeremić SRB DNS
469 5407 Goran Petrović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
470 5470 Горан Тешић АК Беоелектране SRB DNS
471 5513 Branko Bokan SRB DNS
472 5549 Nikola Petković AK Maraton Vukovar CRO DNS
473 5567 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB DNS
474 5599 Davor Kracanovic SRB DNS
475 5616 Miloš Petrović Ark somaraton SRB DNS
476 5631 Слободан Грујић SRB DNS
477 5632 Filip Petricevic SRB DNS
478 5661 Momcilo Cosovic Individualci SRB DNS
479 5672 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB DNS
480 5063 Marko Starčević Atletsko rekreativni klub Odžaci SRB DNF
481 5067 Bojan Stanojević AK Bor SRB DNF
482 5248 Andrija Smircic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNF
483 5406 Nebojša Stojanović SRB DNF
484 5438 Dejan Džodan - SRB DNF
485 5489 Mladen Ardalić Somaraton SRB DNF
486 5534 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB DNF
487 5589 Maskirna Ovca AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB DNF
488 5592 Ivan Sasic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB DNF
489 5646 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB DNF
490 5683 Miloš Lazarević Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNF
491 5688 Pavle Jović SRB DNF