Rezultati za Noćni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 16 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:03:52 OK
2 6 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:10:07 OK
3 17 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO 3:15:37 OK
4 65 Zeljko Pekovic AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 3:20:02 OK
5 5 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 3:25:36 OK
6 62 Dalibor Jovičić AK Vinjak runners BIH 3:27:59 OK
7 109 Nikša Zglav CRO 3:32:15 OK
8 78 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб 'ТРИМ' (Кикинда) SRB 3:33:57 OK
9 3 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:34:37 OK
10 37 Gabor Ikotin SRB 3:36:49 OK
11 55 Robert Vukovic Planinarsko društvo Fruška gora SRB 3:37:45 OK
12 44 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 3:37:53 OK
13 19 Nikola Radulaški SRB 3:41:18 OK
14 86 Nenad Praštalo SRB 3:44:59 OK
15 28 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:45:08 OK
16 30 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 3:45:19 OK
17 35 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 3:50:02 OK
18 111 Ivan Veljković ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 3:50:52 OK
19 1 Herbert Adams GER 3:52:30 OK
20 42 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:54:42 OK
21 68 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:54:59 OK
22 75 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 3:55:37 OK
23 54 Ilija Delević / SRB 3:56:08 OK
24 93 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB 3:56:20 OK
25 92 Aleksandar Mijailović САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола SRB 3:58:03 OK
26 39 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 3:59:49 OK
27 102 Branimir Stojanović SRB 4:01:14 OK
28 27 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 4:02:31 OK
29 13 Eric Freulon FRA 4:04:28 OK
30 112 Dragan Tomic Otadzbina Pamti SRB 4:04:40 OK
31 81 Branislav Rus SRB 4:07:48 OK
32 100 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 4:08:42 OK
33 50 Željko Gašpar SRB 4:10:47 OK
34 63 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 4:13:07 OK
35 26 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:14:49 OK
36 51 Nemanja Jeković SRB 4:15:57 OK
37 84 Perica Radak RV i PVO SRB 4:17:13 OK
38 7 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 4:17:44 OK
39 106 Sławek Smoliński WKB META LUBLINIEC POL 4:19:01 OK
40 104 Walczewski Michal WKB META LUBLINIEC POL 4:19:32 OK
41 46 Miloš Kajtez PSD Železničar Novi sad SRB 4:20:32 OK
42 97 Zlatko Platužić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 4:21:06 OK
43 90 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:21:18 OK
44 12 Benoit Freulon SRB 4:22:26 OK
45 67 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 4:22:41 OK
46 107 Szymon Babinski TRIdivision POL 4:23:26 OK
47 57 Tomasz Kwasniewski Tridivision POL 4:23:46 OK
48 66 Stjepan Čošić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 4:23:48 OK
49 108 Nikola Kosanović SRB 4:25:19 OK
50 48 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:26:09 OK
51 98 Milan Karać SRB 4:27:03 OK
52 14 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 4:27:28 OK
53 41 Nikola Vucenovic SRB 4:28:27 OK
54 33 Maksim Ljubenković SRB 4:32:33 OK
55 89 Natan Rabajev SRB 4:33:34 OK
56 69 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odzaci SRB 4:34:27 OK
57 31 Marton Torda HUN 4:36:55 OK
58 76 Petar Kurdulić AK Tempo Šabac SRB 4:39:58 OK
59 49 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 4:40:27 OK
60 64 Данијел Стојановић SRB 4:41:07 OK
61 74 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 4:44:52 OK
62 88 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:48:41 OK
63 18 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 4:49:19 OK
64 116 Aleksandar Bokarev SRB 4:50:58 OK
65 115 Srđan Dašić SRB 4:57:30 OK
66 82 Drago Boroja 100 maratona SRB 4:57:51 OK
67 24 Nikola Smoljanovic Rekreativac SRB 4:58:17 OK
68 11 Živan Dudić RV i PVO SRB 4:59:03 OK
69 43 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 5:00:00 OK
70 110 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:07:34 OK
71 96 Đuro Vučinić SRB 5:08:36 OK
72 99 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 5:08:38 OK
73 52 Saša Popović Tempo SRB 5:09:04 OK
74 56 Lukas Vosylius SRB 5:10:13 OK
75 40 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 5:14:06 OK
76 4 Roger Hjeldnes NOR 5:14:18 OK
77 114 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 5:19:38 OK
78 22 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 5:21:03 OK
79 118 Ivan Lotris UZT Osijek CRO 5:21:31 OK
80 29 Aleksandar Stojkov MKD 5:30:12 OK
81 58 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:30:33 OK
82 70 Marko Bozic SRB 5:44:54 OK
83 25 Nenad Martinović My gym Ivanjica SRB 5:51:48 OK
84 103 Stevan Muidza DSR Maraton Uljanik CRO 5:53:51 OK
85 20 Vladimir Bulaić Trkacki Autobus SRB DSQ
86 2 Dario Šokčević ARK Gradiška BIH DNS
87 15 Boris Saulić Starter Subotica SRB DNS
88 21 Vlatko Primorac USA DNS
89 38 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB DNS
90 53 Sandro Martin A.S.D. COPEVE ITA DNS
91 73 Aleksandar Markovic SRB DNS
92 77 Miroslav Pajić AK Teleinformatik SRB DNS
93 80 Saša Bojanić SRB DNS
94 8 Lazar Radivojević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
95 23 Dražen Ristić SRB DNF
96 59 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB DNF
97 60 Zoran Vidojević / SRB DNF
98 71 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB DNF
99 83 Goran ILIC SRB DNF
100 105 Djordje Radan SRB DNF
101 113 Branko Šarac SRB DNF