Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1180 Djuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:16:13 OK
2 1471 Aleksandar Adžić Belgrade Running club SRB 1:16:19 OK
3 1116 Milan Jocić SRB 1:26:37 OK
4 1477 Zak Mahdoudou Adidas Runners Paris FRA 1:27:47 OK
5 1184 Massimo Ciocchetti G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 1:28:02 OK
6 1213 Darko Petrović Ark somaraton SRB 1:28:05 OK
7 1251 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:29:18 OK
8 1358 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:30:03 OK
9 1341 Milan Jovanovic SRB 1:30:52 OK
10 1037 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 1:31:09 OK
11 1473 Dimitrije Marinkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:33:42 OK
12 1042 Ivan Kotiv SRB 1:33:43 OK
13 1150 Ivan Jeremić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:34:48 OK
14 1362 Uroš Stanković SRB 1:34:49 OK
15 1121 Predrag Hrvacanin BIH 1:34:58 OK
16 1388 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe SRB 1:35:49 OK
17 1115 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:36:00 OK
18 1060 Milovan Medojević Buena Vista MNE 1:36:12 OK
19 1144 Čedomir Bukvić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:36:15 OK
20 1349 Örn Gunnarsson Toppfarar ISL 1:36:16 OK
21 1146 Nikola Milosavljević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:36:20 OK
22 1429 Nikola Oljaca NRC Bgd SRB 1:36:29 OK
23 1080 Zvonimir Vakanjac Trofeji.hr CRO 1:36:48 OK
24 1132 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:37:04 OK
25 1082 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 1:38:19 OK
26 1045 Dubravko Aladić AK SLA Ante Perić Đakovo CRO 1:38:23 OK
27 1163 Boris GOLUBAR SRB 1:38:32 OK
28 1485 Predrag Markovic SRB 1:38:52 OK
29 1459 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:38:55 OK
30 1472 Arnar Gardarsson ISL 1:39:09 OK
31 1356 1356 1356 SRB 1:39:17 OK
32 1528 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete SRB 1:39:18 OK
33 1481 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:39:26 OK
34 1020 Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:39:41 OK
35 1028 Stefan Marković SRB 1:39:44 OK
36 1183 Stefan Simonović SRB 1:40:19 OK
37 1442 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:40:22 OK
38 1112 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:40:25 OK
39 1019 Dragan Mladenovic SRB 1:40:40 OK
40 1016 Ivan Jevtić SRB 1:40:42 OK
41 1411 Željko Borković SRB 1:40:48 OK
42 1236 Saša Popadić SRB 1:41:07 OK
43 1130 Dušan Miljković Vojnotehnički institut SRB 1:41:13 OK
44 1280 Danko Despotovic MNE 1:41:36 OK
45 1405 Saša Mirić SRB 1:41:50 OK
46 1062 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:42:22 OK
47 1428 PAVLE JONIĆ ------ SRB 1:42:26 OK
48 1381 Luka Bajic SRB 1:42:29 OK
49 1089 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:42:35 OK
50 1197 Branislav Martinović AK Ruma SRB 1:42:51 OK
51 1413 Dragan Mišković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:42:53 OK
52 1234 Zlatko Markovic OAK Beograd SRB 1:43:04 OK
53 1501 Vladimir Mihajlović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:43:05 OK
54 1453 Djordje Zivotic SRB 1:43:21 OK
55 1009 Igor Batinica SRB 1:43:33 OK
56 1196 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:43:39 OK
57 1148 1148 1148 SRB 1:43:41 OK
58 1087 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:43:53 OK
59 1478 Slobodan Đurić SRB 1:43:55 OK
60 1168 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:43:56 OK
61 1014 Bojan Sarić SRB 1:43:57 OK
62 1444 Nikola Vukoje AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 1:44:01 OK
63 1430 Jovica Peulić TK Dinamic SRB 1:44:03 OK
64 1301 Aleksandar Đuković A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:44:16 OK
65 1350 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 1:44:29 OK
66 1267 Dejan Gojić rekreativac SRB 1:44:58 OK
67 1225 Goran Nikolić Rekreativni Atletski Klub SRB 1:45:03 OK
68 1211 Mirsad Beljulji SRB 1:45:20 OK
69 1451 Aris ŠABOTIĆ MNE 1:45:38 OK
70 1109 Stefan Karajanković SRB 1:45:51 OK
71 1457 Nemanja Milosavljevic SRB 1:46:23 OK
72 1022 Vladimir Đurđević SRB 1:46:49 OK
73 1131 Aleksandar Vasić Vojnotehnički institut SRB 1:46:56 OK
74 1217 Alen Music BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:46:56 OK
75 1241 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB 1:46:58 OK
76 1069 Milan Tavčar SRB 1:47:30 OK
77 1379 Danko Damjanović SRB 1:47:30 OK
78 1303 Dušan Rašeta SRB 1:47:45 OK
79 1361 Marko Marjanovic SRB 1:47:58 OK
80 1352 Bogdan Marjanović SRB 1:48:02 OK
81 1447 Konstantin Emelianov SRB 1:48:30 OK
82 1345 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:48:44 OK
83 1273 Milan Nesic SRB 1:48:48 OK
84 1332 Vladimir Obradović SRB 1:49:01 OK
85 1517 Ivan Damjanović SRB 1:49:07 OK
86 1458 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 1:49:20 OK
87 1249 Maskirna Ovca AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:49:32 OK
88 1125 Ilija Dimitrijević SRB 1:49:49 OK
89 1073 Slobodan Mirosavljev SRB 1:50:03 OK
90 1424 Rade Bašević Dinamik SRB 1:50:04 OK
91 1216 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:50:07 OK
92 1319 Jovan Atanacković SRB 1:50:18 OK
93 1012 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:50:19 OK
94 1226 Vladimir Jutrić SRB 1:50:39 OK
95 1380 Milan Stamenković SRB 1:50:39 OK
96 1324 Predrag Stanojević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:50:59 OK
97 1040 Milan Vukas AK Inđija SRB 1:51:01 OK
98 1194 Luka Milosavljević SRB 1:51:16 OK
99 1279 Zoltan Šokčić UG Inspiran SRB 1:51:30 OK
100 1218 Uroš Prvanović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:51:34 OK
101 1422 Darko Đukić SRB 1:51:35 OK
102 1181 Petar Šuša 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:51:37 OK
103 1530 Zoran Đurđević SRB 1:51:45 OK
104 1359 Đorđe Vasić SRB 1:51:52 OK
105 1340 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic SRB 1:51:56 OK
106 1519 Aleksandar Lazić SRB 1:51:59 OK
107 1004 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:52:11 OK
108 1100 Marko Cvijan SRB 1:52:14 OK
109 1524 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:52:17 OK
110 1431 Milos Prelic SRB 1:52:33 OK
111 1077 Filip Banovački SRB 1:52:36 OK
112 1138 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:52:50 OK
113 1505 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:51 OK
114 1523 Radovan Popović SRB 1:52:52 OK
115 1243 Goran Isic SRB 1:52:53 OK
116 1336 Stefan Roganović SRB 1:52:56 OK
117 1053 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:53:03 OK
118 1107 Goran Vasić RV i PVO SRB 1:53:11 OK
119 1384 Čedomir Lukić SRB 1:53:14 OK
120 1151 Vladimir Dramlić Beogradski zrenjaninac SRB 1:53:21 OK
121 1436 Vuko PERIŠIĆ MNE 1:53:26 OK
122 1450 Miloš KRSTOVIĆ MNE 1:53:26 OK
123 1272 Nenad Lackovic SRB 1:54:07 OK
124 1122 Mikhail Savoshko RUS 1:54:11 OK
125 1221 Ivan Radojevic SRB 1:54:16 OK
126 1283 Mihailo Marić SRB 1:54:38 OK
127 1278 Saša Tepavac Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:54:43 OK
128 1179 Boban Janković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:55:11 OK
129 1492 Vladimir Ćulibrk Invictus Centar SRB 1:55:16 OK
130 1036 Boban Radoicic SRB 1:55:17 OK
131 1086 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:55:23 OK
132 1462 Бошко Ступар АРК Фрушка гора SRB 1:55:23 OK
133 1023 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:55:34 OK
134 1049 Nemanja Katanic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:55:35 OK
135 1229 Bojan Trifunovic Blok 70 SRB 1:55:35 OK
136 1306 Goran Mutavdzic SRB 1:55:35 OK
137 1441 Ivan Milovanovic SRB 1:55:36 OK
138 1511 Dusan Ilic SRB 1:55:36 OK
139 1491 Gvozden Delić SRB 1:55:40 OK
140 1439 Damir Šolajić SRB 1:55:48 OK
141 1365 Milutin Đukanović BIH 1:55:51 OK
142 1484 Marko Milenkovic SRB 1:55:54 OK
143 1412 Dejan Borđoški SRB 1:55:55 OK
144 1263 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:56:12 OK
145 1449 Милорад Дакић SRB 1:56:14 OK
146 1058 Nenad Mirković SRB 1:56:17 OK
147 1191 Вања Глишин SRB 1:56:20 OK
148 1270 Adrijan Kovačev SRB 1:56:24 OK
149 1164 Mile Radivojević AK Indjija SRB 1:56:30 OK
150 1526 Saša Obradović SRB 1:56:32 OK
151 1064 Goran Baroš AK Inđija SRB 1:56:34 OK
152 1287 Igor Vidić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:56:35 OK
153 1013 Vladan Ristović SRB 1:56:53 OK
154 1367 Milos Draca SRB 1:57:00 OK
155 1222 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 1:57:02 OK
156 1389 Predrag Nikolic SRB 1:57:05 OK
157 1420 Simeon Škoro Brigada veze SRB 1:57:05 OK
158 1162 Ivan Miljević Vojna Akademija SRB 1:57:12 OK
159 1105 Marko Smiljanic SRB 1:57:13 OK
160 1396 Damjan Samardžić SRB 1:57:13 OK
161 1085 Nemanja Bunjevacki SRB 1:57:14 OK
162 1304 Milan Ristic SRB 1:57:15 OK
163 1390 Ilija Dimić SRB 1:57:29 OK
164 1171 Miloš Mančić - SRB 1:57:55 OK
165 1003 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:57:57 OK
166 1047 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:58:08 OK
167 1448 Mihailo Drobnjaković SRB 1:58:10 OK
168 1394 Damir Mustajbašić SRB 1:58:21 OK
169 1261 Zoran Popović SRB 1:58:24 OK
170 1311 Ilan Vonderwalde CAN 1:58:47 OK
171 1318 Zoran Đukić SRB 1:59:10 OK
172 1475 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:59:25 OK
173 1081 Filip Rac SRB 1:59:31 OK
174 1010 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:59:43 OK
175 1094 Benjamin Midžić RV i PVO SRB 1:59:54 OK
176 1102 Milan Aritonović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:59:55 OK
177 1310 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:59:59 OK
178 1157 David Marjanovic Užice trči SRB 2:00:14 OK
179 1466 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 2:00:26 OK
180 1499 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 2:00:26 OK
181 1539 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum021 Novi Sad SRB 2:00:39 OK
182 1289 Aleksa Petrović SRB 2:01:01 OK
183 1117 1117 1117 SRB 2:01:10 OK
184 1482 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:01:32 OK
185 1101 Branko Čekić RV i PVO SRB 2:01:55 OK
186 1282 Robert Sabanov SRB 2:02:02 OK
187 1090 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:02:20 OK
188 1297 Aleksandar Uzelac SRB 2:02:21 OK
189 1066 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:02:31 OK
190 1006 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:02:35 OK
191 1031 Milovan Jovanović SRB 2:02:51 OK
192 1298 Davorin Marinković - BIH 2:02:57 OK
193 1498 Aleksandar Milić SRB 2:03:22 OK
194 1507 Aleksandar Zdravković SRB 2:03:22 OK
195 1522 Marko Misovski SRB 2:03:24 OK
196 1269 Nemanja Zecevic SRB 2:03:27 OK
197 1024 Milos Radanovic SRB 2:03:38 OK
198 1084 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:03:38 OK
199 1408 Zvonimir Popović SRB 2:03:46 OK
200 1025 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 2:03:47 OK
201 1432 Dejan Jelicic PSD "Strazilovo" SRB 2:03:47 OK
202 1513 Dejan Markovic Olimp Vrbas SRB 2:03:52 OK
203 1514 Arnold Losonc Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:04:05 OK
204 1347 Viktor Sabo SRB 2:04:10 OK
205 1139 Miloš Stanojević SRB 2:04:24 OK
206 1140 Miloš Novakov SRB 2:04:25 OK
207 1286 Filip Viličić SRB 2:04:27 OK
208 1169 Miloš Nedeljković SRB 2:04:38 OK
209 1114 Ivan Svetozarevic SRB 2:04:42 OK
210 1265 Siniša Radivojević SRB 2:04:45 OK
211 1487 Живко Раичевић SRB 2:05:04 OK
212 1206 Sreta Brkić SRB 2:05:16 OK
213 1276 Branislav Bogićević SRB 2:05:19 OK
214 1210 Nikola Kosanović SRB 2:05:32 OK
215 1291 Nemanja Ivanović SRB 2:05:32 OK
216 1071 Adrian Nasradi SRB 2:05:34 OK
217 1445 Marko Borković AK Indjija SRB 2:05:38 OK
218 1201 Владимир Толјага SRB 2:05:51 OK
219 1355 Radenko Vucanovic BIH 2:06:03 OK
220 1421 Predrag Popovic SRB 2:06:14 OK
221 1246 Aleksandar Vještica SRB 2:06:17 OK
222 1239 Pavle Flere SLO 2:06:18 OK
223 1147 Sabin Borka SRB 2:06:20 OK
224 1483 Đorđe Stojčević SRB 2:06:30 OK
225 1531 Dragan Đurđević SRB 2:06:30 OK
226 1366 Elvir Nuhovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 2:06:34 OK
227 1377 Predrag Grozdanoski NRC Bgd SRB 2:06:42 OK
228 1400 Aleksandar Ilišković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:06:48 OK
229 1323 Nemanja Kalember Kalember SRB 2:06:49 OK
230 1329 Владан Живанчевић / SRB 2:06:49 OK
231 1504 Nikola Mladenović SRB 2:07:31 OK
232 1143 Goran Radojev SRB 2:07:34 OK
233 1385 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:07:37 OK
234 1032 Aleksandar Andrić SRB 2:07:38 OK
235 1172 Miodrag Panic - SRB 2:07:41 OK
236 1110 Zoran Denda Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:07:52 OK
237 1219 Vladimir Misković SRB 2:08:27 OK
238 1141 Branislav Manojlović SRB 2:09:08 OK
239 1039 Milos Krivokuca SRB 2:09:22 OK
240 1322 Aleksandar Škrbić SRB 2:09:31 OK
241 1056 Arijan Babičković GBR 2:09:44 OK
242 1494 Nemanja Radulović SRB 2:09:44 OK
243 1245 Nikola Urošević SRB 2:09:45 OK
244 1496 Nikola Rosic SRB 2:10:12 OK
245 1512 Rosen Georgiev BUL 2:10:15 OK
246 1054 Dragan Torbica SRB 2:10:19 OK
247 1419 Nikola Velickovic PK "Vrbica" Velika Plana SRB 2:10:27 OK
248 1348 Aleksandar Radovanovic SRB 2:11:19 OK
249 1189 Zoran Gavrilovic SRB 2:12:10 OK
250 1467 John Young SRB 2:12:33 OK
251 1017 Горан Раичевић SRB 2:12:52 OK
252 1426 Milan Mihajlovic SRB 2:13:00 OK
253 1005 Dragan Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 2:13:07 OK
254 1104 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB 2:13:23 OK
255 1046 Igor Erhardt CRO 2:13:35 OK
256 1067 Miroslav Vrcelj SRB 2:14:26 OK
257 1070 Milorad Novković SRB 2:15:39 OK
258 1007 Vlado Busić AK Forca CRO 2:15:51 OK
259 1124 Petar Klaić SRB 2:16:32 OK
260 1208 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB 2:17:05 OK
261 1075 Vladan Srbulović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:17:51 OK
262 1438 Veljko Radović SRB 2:18:26 OK
263 1312 Igor Radoš ARK TRON, SUBOTICA SRB 2:19:22 OK
264 1454 Vanja Radović SRB 2:19:23 OK
265 1055 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 2:19:44 OK
266 1262 Dragan Šćepanović SRB 2:19:49 OK
267 1078 Milan Trkulja AK Indjija SRB 2:20:05 OK
268 1392 Ivan Filipović LRD Vićija SRB 2:20:13 OK
269 1391 Veljko Milovančević LRD Vićija SRB 2:20:14 OK
270 1469 Dragiša Milosavljević SRB 2:20:41 OK
271 1035 Andrey Demenkov RUS 2:20:44 OK
272 1443 Luka Matković SRB 2:20:51 OK
273 1193 Igor Janic SRB 2:21:45 OK
274 1470 Nenad Mikaric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:22:03 OK
275 1161 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 2:22:12 OK
276 1414 Slavko Sremčevic SRB 2:22:24 OK
277 1177 Predrag Vuković RV i PVO SRB 2:22:45 OK
278 1520 Pavle Kolarević SRB 2:23:02 OK
279 1203 Darko Čolak SRB 2:23:18 OK
280 1192 Nemanja Lazić SRB 2:23:19 OK
281 1327 1327 1327 SRB 2:23:48 OK
282 1099 Miloš Lakobrija RV i PVO SRB 2:24:07 OK
283 1136 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:24:07 OK
284 1129 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:24:08 OK
285 1083 Nemanja Drobnjak SRB 2:24:30 OK
286 1373 Јован Бечановић --- SRB 2:25:16 OK
287 1529 Aleksandar Milošević SRB 2:25:46 OK
288 1113 Bojan Spasić SRB 2:26:00 OK
289 1033 Žarko Dorošin SRB 2:26:03 OK
290 1351 Saša Barjaktarović SRB 2:26:15 OK
291 1186 Viktor Vereš 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:26:30 OK
292 1353 Slobodan Ždrale SRB 2:26:39 OK
293 1480 Boris Šinko SRB 2:26:42 OK
294 1317 Bojan Šovljanski SRB 2:27:20 OK
295 1214 Zoran Mandic SRB 2:29:27 OK
296 1257 Dragan Jocković SRB 2:29:48 OK
297 1044 Henry Jackowski USA 2:30:04 OK
298 1425 Igor Veljanovski SRB 2:30:12 OK
299 1093 Slaviša Ilić AZ Tennis Wien AUT 2:30:14 OK
300 1228 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB 2:30:55 OK
301 1264 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:31:41 OK
302 1247 Miloš Perišić SRB 2:32:31 OK
303 1199 Filip Ružić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:33:16 OK
304 1404 Uroš Stanojević SRB 2:35:08 OK
305 1271 Nikola Makojevic SRB 2:35:34 OK
306 1395 Boris Krivosheev /, MKD 2:35:35 OK
307 1314 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB 2:35:40 OK
308 1333 Zarko Naric SRB 2:35:41 OK
309 1315 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB 2:35:43 OK
310 1316 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB 2:35:43 OK
311 1200 Dejan Budinski SRB 2:38:08 OK
312 1399 Vladimir Korica SRB 2:38:08 OK
313 1096 Branko Milević SRB 2:38:48 OK
314 1097 Jovan Rakić RV i PVO SRB 2:40:17 OK
315 1063 Nemanja Šili Todorović SRB 2:40:21 OK
316 1456 Bogdan Pecanac SRB 2:42:26 OK
317 1030 Miroslav Voin PD Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 2:42:55 OK
318 1393 Nikola Rokvic SRB 2:43:37 OK
319 1309 Ђорђе Смиљанић SRB 2:44:10 OK
320 1460 Dragan Toma SRB 2:45:01 OK
321 1503 Miloš Janković SRB 2:47:04 OK
322 1230 Ivan Vulanovic USA 2:47:27 OK
323 1357 Vaso Lekovic SRB 2:52:23 OK
324 1057 Liviu ILIE ROU 2:59:15 OK
325 1284 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 3:05:10 OK
326 1231 Mihailo Tancev SRB 3:09:45 OK
327 1076 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:13:15 OK
328 1008 Asbjørn Hjeldnes NOR 3:17:39 OK
329 1295 Aleksandar Andrejić SRB 3:33:04 OK
330 1088 Branko Vučićević RV i PVO SRB DSQ
331 1166 Milan Mihajlović Vojna Akademija SRB DSQ
332 1277 Marko Gajić SRB DSQ
333 1001 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
334 1015 Zoran Marković - SRB DNS
335 1068 Andrei Stoiculescu ROU DNS
336 1074 Dušan Čeri SRB DNS
337 1092 Marko Milić SRB DNS
338 1118 Stefan Simijonović Garda SRB DNS
339 1119 Miloš Ranković SRB DNS
340 1120 Ivan Fusijanović Univerzitet odbrane SRB DNS
341 1149 Mihajlo Bogićević Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
342 1154 Aleksandar Antonić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
343 1155 Dražen Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB DNS
344 1158 Siniša Savić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
345 1165 Davor Saric SRB DNS
346 1173 Ljubiša Gudelj Komanda za obuku SRB DNS
347 1178 Darko Habuš RV i PVO SRB DNS
348 1188 Predrag ivic SRB DNS
349 1202 Mihailo Lukic Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija NS SRB DNS
350 1204 Mario Stojanovic SRB DNS
351 1212 Dejan Milosevic SRB DNS
352 1250 Igor Pribicevic SRB DNS
353 1285 Marko Stefanović SRB DNS
354 1292 Bojan Milutinovic SRB DNS
355 1293 Saša Lukić SRB DNS
356 1296 Nikola Obradović bonuspen SRB DNS
357 1334 Dušan Pećanac SRB DNS
358 1369 Mihael Farkas SRB DNS
359 1378 1378 1378 SRB DNS
360 1417 Milos Milakovic PSK Sirig SRB DNS
361 1434 Nemanja Cukovic SRB DNS
362 1435 Stefan Petrovic SRB DNS
363 1446 Milan Despotović AK Mladost Zemun SRB DNS
364 1455 Predrag Ilić SRB DNS
365 1463 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB DNS
366 1468 Ivan Radojević SRB DNS
367 1474 Milan Perić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
368 1497 Marko Uzelac SRB DNS
369 1506 Sinisa Lacarac TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB DNS
370 1072 Nebojsa Tamindzic ARK Odzaci SRB DNF
371 1182 Zoltan Fodor Trčim Jer Volim SRB DNF
372 1320 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
373 1387 Saša Marković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB DNF
374 1397 Milan Grubic Ak indjija SRB DNF
375 1427 Ivan Sasic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB DNF