Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3297 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:28:11 OK
2 3356 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:29:50 OK
3 3169 Mariana Lukić Čegar Vojna Akademija SRB 0:30:23 OK
4 3289 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:31:10 OK
5 3378 Jelena Radivojević SRB 0:31:36 OK
6 3355 Ivana Pavlovic Ak Running SRB 0:31:42 OK
7 3241 Gorana Veljović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:32:02 OK
8 3037 Јелена Рашковић AK Apatin SRB 0:32:42 OK
9 3151 Gordana Popovic OAK Kikinda SRB 0:34:10 OK
10 3148 Ivana Čižik SRB 0:34:12 OK
11 3147 Sabina Suhanek AK Dinamo SRB 0:34:13 OK
12 3117 Jelena Borisic SRB 0:34:14 OK
13 3095 Bojana Veljković NSRunners SRB 0:35:35 OK
14 3136 Milica Bracić SRB 0:35:39 OK
15 3203 Dragana Lazić Vojnotehnički institut SRB 0:35:39 OK
16 3171 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:36:02 OK
17 3300 Марија Новаковић SRB 0:36:03 OK
18 3187 Milica Đuričić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:36:26 OK
19 3079 Mirela Kuč Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:36:49 OK
20 3119 Staša Krgović SRB 0:36:56 OK
21 3232 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:36:57 OK
22 3042 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 0:37:14 OK
23 3353 Mia Stanojević AK"Topličanin" SRB 0:37:38 OK
24 3236 Sanja Beljić Running Tribe SRB 0:38:00 OK
25 3185 Jovana Krstić SRB 0:38:08 OK
26 3028 Tamara Jević SRB 0:38:09 OK
27 3350 Ivana Nikolic SRB 0:38:09 OK
28 3270 Milica Makarić SRB 0:38:25 OK
29 3317 Anastasija Poznanovic SRB 0:38:37 OK
30 3143 Zorica Gligorić Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:38:52 OK
31 3334 Silvana Stanimirovic SRB 0:38:54 OK
32 3029 Minja Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 0:39:01 OK
33 3325 Danijela Žurž Bugarić SRB 0:39:03 OK
34 3060 Jelena Petrovic SRB 0:39:06 OK
35 3221 Natalija Marinković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:39:24 OK
36 3110 Anđela Đokić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:39:51 OK
37 3172 Jovana Nikolić Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:39:59 OK
38 3175 Iva Kostović Nikoliš Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 0:39:59 OK
39 3245 Даница Миросављев VAK 1926 SRB 0:40:01 OK
40 3053 Tatjana Radivojevic SRB 0:40:19 OK
41 3006 Aleksandra Kojic SRB 0:41:00 OK
42 3152 Mirjana Dugonjic Skola trcanja/trcanje.rs SRB 0:41:03 OK
43 3100 Sladjana Vukas SRB 0:41:05 OK
44 3181 Jovana Zlatić SRB 0:41:05 OK
45 3145 Jelena Dugonjic Skola trcanja/trcanje.rs SRB 0:41:15 OK
46 3324 Dragana Lević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:41:17 OK
47 3200 Jelena Vasić Logistička baza SRB 0:41:18 OK
48 3283 Katarina Trajkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:41:33 OK
49 3091 Teodora Despotovic MNE 0:41:43 OK
50 3186 Jelena Krstić SRB 0:41:44 OK
51 3219 Sonja Biševac Vojnehnički institut SRB 0:41:44 OK
52 3022 Milica Strugarević adidas Running team SRB 0:41:49 OK
53 3010 Jovana Djurovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:41:51 OK
54 3362 Milena Milosavljevic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:42:03 OK
55 3239 Ina Damjanov 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:42:22 OK
56 3330 Marija Stevanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:42:23 OK
57 3004 Monika Petković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:42:24 OK
58 3284 Dubravka Vaščanin AK Srem SRB 0:42:26 OK
59 3109 Marija Radojković SRB 0:42:39 OK
60 3288 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:42:40 OK
61 3114 Aleksandra Škobalj Gradski trkacki SRB 0:42:41 OK
62 3361 Kristina Cvejić adidas Running team SRB 0:42:41 OK
63 3290 Slađana Avramović Running Tribe SRB 0:42:44 OK
64 3315 Marija Vučetić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:42:44 OK
65 3134 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:42:46 OK
66 3019 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 0:42:50 OK
67 3111 Sladjana Mikic SRB 0:42:54 OK
68 3159 Marija Jandric SRB 0:42:56 OK
69 3081 SONJA BESERMENJI VRBAS SRB 0:43:03 OK
70 3341 Jelena Petrovic Beogradski trkacki klub SRB 0:43:03 OK
71 3017 Emese Losoncz-Kelemen SRB 0:43:16 OK
72 3149 Katarina Skendzic Fit Complete SRB 0:43:16 OK
73 3352 Snežana Popov SRB 0:43:19 OK
74 3364 Olja Kaličanin SRB 0:43:26 OK
75 3365 Anja Ivanišević SRB 0:43:26 OK
76 3204 Sladjana Grujovic SRB 0:43:32 OK
77 3001 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:43:39 OK
78 3188 Gabriela von Schönburg Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:43:40 OK
79 3189 Anne Bossecker Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:43:41 OK
80 3090 Mirjam Radulaški AK Becej SRB 0:43:42 OK
81 3155 Milica Omerović SRB 0:43:44 OK
82 3163 Andjela Djinovski Capital Crew SRB 0:43:53 OK
83 3233 Aleksandra Stričević SRB 0:43:53 OK
84 3274 Šarolta Cako PMF Novi Sad SRB 0:43:53 OK
85 3052 Milica Petosevic SRB 0:43:56 OK
86 3321 Marija Dejic Beogradski trkacki klubsr SRB 0:44:00 OK
87 3195 Milica Glončak Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:44:03 OK
88 3305 Dijana Martacic SRB 0:44:03 OK
89 3295 Ivana Kava Fitcomplete SRB 0:44:04 OK
90 3366 Milena Lazović SRB 0:44:07 OK
91 3230 Danijela Maksimovic SRB 0:44:09 OK
92 3304 Jovana Škorić SRB 0:44:10 OK
93 3084 Teodora Zlatović SRB 0:44:11 OK
94 3051 Jasmina Gerginov 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:44:12 OK
95 3055 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 0:44:18 OK
96 3272 Mina Bošnjak Ark somaraton SRB 0:44:18 OK
97 3015 Bojana Lalović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:44:20 OK
98 3269 Tamara Stantić SRB 0:44:27 OK
99 3377 Ana Đurić SRB 0:44:36 OK
100 3214 Ana Tasić Vojnehnički institut SRB 0:44:37 OK
101 3208 Jelena Grkovic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:44:38 OK
102 3250 Jelena Rajičić SRB 0:44:47 OK
103 3228 Nina Jevtić SRB 0:44:49 OK
104 3014 Ljubica Buača SRB 0:45:00 OK
105 3184 Marija Jankovic pinosava SRB 0:45:03 OK
106 3112 Tanja Stojisavljević FitComplete‬ SRB 0:45:06 OK
107 3217 Bojana Stevanović Running Tribe SRB 0:45:11 OK
108 3005 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:45:21 OK
109 3128 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 0:45:26 OK
110 3089 Milica Kovačev SRB 0:45:32 OK
111 3344 Jelena Sredanović NSRunners SRB 0:45:41 OK
112 3314 Olga Mandić SRB 0:45:53 OK
113 3024 Tatjana Liktar Elez AK Forca CRO 0:46:01 OK
114 3212 Jovana Radeka Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:46:01 OK
115 3254 Tijana Karanovic SRB 0:46:06 OK
116 3193 Tanja Radoš SRB 0:46:12 OK
117 3379 Ivana Šolar FitComplete‬ SRB 0:46:15 OK
118 3243 Milica Marković Running Tribe SRB 0:46:16 OK
119 3370 Danijela Gasparac Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:46:16 OK
120 3306 Andrijana Kaluđerović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:23 OK
121 3058 Biljana Lukić Delta Running Team SRB 0:46:26 OK
122 3333 Marija Mladenović SRB 0:46:26 OK
123 3287 Milica Maric SRB 0:46:28 OK
124 3003 Olivear Kojic SRB 0:46:47 OK
125 3329 Aliz Kadar SRB 0:46:47 OK
126 3121 Nataša Krčo SRB 0:46:59 OK
127 3327 Anica Stojanović SRB 0:46:59 OK
128 3201 Tamara Pantić Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:47:09 OK
129 3285 Vesna Popović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 0:47:11 OK
130 3213 Svetlana Šakotić Atletski klub Srem SRB 0:47:24 OK
131 3026 IVONA KRNJAIĆ IND CRO 0:47:35 OK
132 3036 Nataša Bućić SRB 0:47:37 OK
133 3032 Jelena Gavrilović Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:47:48 OK
134 3023 Božena Busić CRO 0:47:49 OK
135 3170 Biljana Katić SRB 0:47:49 OK
136 3310 Jovana Peulic SRB 0:48:09 OK
137 3115 Bernadeta Nalezniak 40latek POL 0:48:10 OK
138 3311 Sanda Djordjieviski SRB 0:48:10 OK
139 3142 Teresa Wawrzenczak POL 0:48:12 OK
140 3129 Zorana Rajić Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:48:22 OK
141 3102 Milica Sredanović NSRunners SRB 0:48:46 OK
142 3035 Ana Nađheđeši Delta Running Team SRB 0:48:51 OK
143 3083 Adriana Jurić SRB 0:48:56 OK
144 3133 Maja Ilić SRB 0:49:15 OK
145 3144 Sanda Joksimović SRB 0:49:25 OK
146 3192 Sandra Milojevic SRB 0:49:36 OK
147 3075 Klara Ćurčin CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:49:37 OK
148 3124 Dejana Nikolić Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:49:38 OK
149 3040 Svetlana Vicentijevic Radosavljević SRB 0:49:50 OK
150 3107 Marijana Bogosavac bez kluba SRB 0:49:50 OK
151 3063 Nada Arežina Delta Running Team SRB 0:50:58 OK
152 3071 Tatiana Mita OM MADE SRB 0:51:04 OK
153 3296 Mira Cvetkovic Fitcomplete SRB 0:51:04 OK
154 3240 Jelena Pilipović SRB 0:51:20 OK
155 3041 Milica Miljković OM MADE SRB 0:51:25 OK
156 3158 Marija Marjanović ////// SRB 0:51:47 OK
157 3360 Tijana Spasojevic SRB 0:51:51 OK
158 3194 Renata Amidžić Fitcomplete SRB 0:52:06 OK
159 3271 Danica Marinkovic SRB 0:52:08 OK
160 3047 Zorica Hrvacanin BIH 0:52:24 OK
161 3096 Andrijana Ilić SRB 0:52:33 OK
162 3211 Sanja Zivotic Capital Crew SRB 0:53:08 OK
163 3065 Zorica Vlahović SRB 0:53:10 OK
164 3126 Nina Maslać SRB 0:53:29 OK
165 3068 zoe Doronjski SRB 0:54:15 OK
166 3279 Biljana Šebez SRB 0:55:40 OK
167 3252 Natalija Bukilić Capitol Crew Beograd SRB 0:56:14 OK
168 3251 Maja Jezdimirović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:56:15 OK
169 3077 Bojana Lalić SRB 0:57:31 OK
170 3130 Marina Ilic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:59:19 OK
171 3332 Jelena Ristić SRB 1:08:44 OK
172 3045 Sonja Vlahović SRB DNS
173 3066 Jovana Marčićev Delta Running Team SRB DNS
174 3092 Tamara Paunović SRB DNS
175 3135 Kristina Đekić SRB DNS
176 3156 Nevena Anđušić SRB DNS
177 3161 Tamara Jurišic-Adžić Belgrade running club SRB DNS
178 3177 Katarina Nestorović Vojnehnički institut SRB DNS
179 3215 Petra Rapaic SRB DNS
180 3255 Milica Cvetkovic SRB DNS