Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3020 Zoran Marković SRB 0:25:20 OK
2 3369 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:25:56 OK
3 3016 Miroslav Gligorić SRB 0:26:16 OK
4 3319 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:26:50 OK
5 3374 THOMAS Eckhardt Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:27:09 OK
6 3033 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:27:36 OK
7 3018 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:27:49 OK
8 3118 Dejan Tosenberger SRB 0:27:55 OK
9 3351 Mirko Vasić - SRB 0:28:23 OK
10 3050 Mihailo Sakac SRB 0:28:39 OK
11 3140 Miloš Elesin AK Vojvodina SRB 0:28:42 OK
12 3323 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:28:52 OK
13 3267 Benjamin Salaković SRB 0:28:54 OK
14 3261 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 0:29:06 OK
15 3062 Goran Glamočanin SRB 0:29:14 OK
16 3012 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:29:19 OK
17 3002 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:29:20 OK
18 3132 Stefan Zivkovic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:30:21 OK
19 3281 Bojan Milovanovic SRB 0:30:25 OK
20 3207 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:30:27 OK
21 3013 Ljubomir Vukšić Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:31:13 OK
22 3263 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 0:31:23 OK
23 3167 Ivan Dlačić Specijalna brigada SRB 0:31:27 OK
24 3162 Elvis Škorić SRB 0:31:44 OK
25 3225 Borislav Pelengić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:31:45 OK
26 3220 Nikola Jovanović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:31:50 OK
27 3080 Sergej Besermenji SAVS SRB 0:32:08 OK
28 3108 Igor Bakoš SRB 0:32:25 OK
29 3141 Rade Trkulja NEMA SRB 0:32:31 OK
30 3173 Denis Sulejmanović SRB 0:32:38 OK
31 3328 Bojan Jović SRB 0:32:49 OK
32 3182 Nenad Ilić SRB 0:33:07 OK
33 3098 Miljan Bosančić SRB 0:33:18 OK
34 3308 Мирко Павков SRB 0:33:21 OK
35 3070 Miloš Marković Trkački klub DIF SRB 0:33:30 OK
36 3320 GORAN MATIC liga kod juge SRB 0:33:36 OK
37 3302 Драган Продановић SRB 0:33:41 OK
38 3345 Igor Radak NSRunners SRB 0:33:41 OK
39 3346 Bogdan Stojšić NSRunners SRB 0:33:41 OK
40 3373 Miloš Panajotović SRB 0:34:01 OK
41 3034 Ognjen Radulović SRB 0:34:02 OK
42 3038 Никола Мартиновић SRB 0:34:04 OK
43 3318 Milan Karanović Fit Complete SRB 0:34:06 OK
44 3078 Aleksandar Tomčić SRB 0:34:10 OK
45 3276 Stamen Ranđelović Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:34:13 OK
46 3067 Ljubomir Vidanović SRB 0:34:33 OK
47 3229 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:34:46 OK
48 3273 Bosko Vujicic CrossFit Kraljevo SRB 0:34:49 OK
49 3105 Nenad Zinajić SRB 0:35:07 OK
50 3178 Dragi Konjević SRB 0:35:15 OK
51 3375 Aljoscha Czyganowski SRB 0:35:32 OK
52 3247 Milos Simic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:35:39 OK
53 3322 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:35:39 OK
54 3222 Milan Falcic SRB 0:35:49 OK
55 3336 Goran Volenik CRO 0:35:53 OK
56 3007 Aleksandar Djordjevic SRB 0:35:55 OK
57 3266 Dusan Sreckovic SRB 0:35:55 OK
58 3337 Stefan Stojanović SRB 0:35:59 OK
59 3359 Momčilo Slijepčević SRB 0:36:00 OK
60 3206 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:36:02 OK
61 3291 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:36:08 OK
62 3138 Aleksandar Tomic AK Srem SRB 0:36:12 OK
63 3224 Mitar Rosandić NSRunners SRB 0:36:22 OK
64 3249 Nikola Jeremić SRB 0:36:26 OK
65 3031 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 0:36:46 OK
66 3363 Lazar Jojic SRB 0:36:46 OK
67 3199 Ivan Stokić Ak Running SRB 0:36:47 OK
68 3113 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:36:54 OK
69 3258 Marin Kuntic SRB 0:36:55 OK
70 3338 Boris Popov Tim centar SRB 0:37:00 OK
71 3027 Lazar Pavlović SRB 0:37:06 OK
72 3358 Milorad Pobor SRB 0:37:27 OK
73 3262 Nebojša Stojanović SRB 0:37:28 OK
74 3116 Stevan Stejić SRB 0:37:29 OK
75 3094 Stefan Abramovic SRB 0:37:33 OK
76 3335 Zoran Plic CRO 0:37:33 OK
77 3299 Борислав Пралица SRB 0:37:42 OK
78 3210 Saša Krivokuća SRB 0:37:45 OK
79 3347 Branko Dejanović NSRunners SRB 0:37:47 OK
80 3260 Bojan Vujičić CrossFit SRB 0:37:50 OK
81 3082 Sebastijan Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:37:51 OK
82 3292 Vukašin Đerić SRB 0:37:53 OK
83 3376 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 0:37:55 OK
84 3253 Zoran Mirkovic Running Tribe Club SRB 0:37:58 OK
85 3246 Stefan Beljić SRB 0:38:00 OK
86 3223 Stefan Davidović SRB 0:38:11 OK
87 3326 Dimitrije Nestorov SRB 0:38:19 OK
88 3021 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:38:20 OK
89 3174 Marko Banjanin SRB 0:38:31 OK
90 3316 Ognjen Knezevic Sky Fitness SRB 0:38:36 OK
91 3202 Dusan Prodanov Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:38:44 OK
92 3293 Juraj Holec CRO 0:38:56 OK
93 3103 Aleksandar Jovanović Krav-Maga A tim SRB 0:39:00 OK
94 3190 Lazar Živkov SRB 0:39:23 OK
95 3191 Vukašin Jović SRB 0:39:24 OK
96 3146 Dalibor Svorcan AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:39:46 OK
97 3301 Nenad Popović SRB 0:39:58 OK
98 3231 Andrija Smircic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:40:06 OK
99 3061 Marko Živčević Delta Running Team SRB 0:40:09 OK
100 3234 Vladimir Damjanov 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:40:12 OK
101 3237 Siniša Sladić SRB 0:40:15 OK
102 3339 Nenad Lazić SRB 0:40:49 OK
103 3238 Pavle Mladenovic SRB 0:40:51 OK
104 3244 Nenad Mirosavljević SRB 0:40:53 OK
105 3264 Marko Jovanovic SRB 0:40:58 OK
106 3198 Vladimir Trifunac Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:41:03 OK
107 3218 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:41:19 OK
108 3342 Mihail Dudaš NSRunners SRB 0:41:20 OK
109 3343 Ivan Fenjac NSRunners SRB 0:41:21 OK
110 3349 Vladan Panić Nsrunners SRB 0:41:21 OK
111 3248 Vladimir Milošević SRB 0:41:23 OK
112 3165 Matija Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:41:41 OK
113 3164 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:41:46 OK
114 3025 ŽARKO KRNJAIĆ IND CRO 0:41:51 OK
115 3074 Jovan Stojicic SRB 0:41:51 OK
116 3242 Nikola Babić SRB 0:41:56 OK
117 3280 Tihomir Novak CRO 0:41:58 OK
118 3030 Marko Gaić SRB 0:42:01 OK
119 3106 Boris Nadlukač SRB 0:42:02 OK
120 3009 Marko Šavija SRB 0:42:04 OK
121 3278 Tadija Šebez SRB 0:42:05 OK
122 3131 Milan Tosic SRB 0:42:07 OK
123 3180 Milojica Petrović 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:42:07 OK
124 3088 Dušan Mijatov SRB 0:42:14 OK
125 3043 Vladimir Sovilj SRB 0:42:18 OK
126 3072 Boško Mirić SRB 0:42:25 OK
127 3268 Nikola Ognjanović SRB 0:42:39 OK
128 3049 Nikola Mancic SRB 0:42:40 OK
129 3073 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 0:42:50 OK
130 3160 Peter Thomas SRB 0:42:56 OK
131 3122 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:43:16 OK
132 3257 Vladimir Kuntic SRB 0:43:18 OK
133 3179 Vladimir Mladenovic SRB 0:43:26 OK
134 3312 Aleksandar Nikolić SRB 0:43:28 OK
135 3265 Ratko Stambolija SRB 0:43:31 OK
136 3275 Aleksandar Kosanović SRB 0:43:37 OK
137 3368 Dušan Vuletić SRB 0:43:38 OK
138 3277 Nikola Šarac SRB 0:43:50 OK
139 3313 Emir Jašarević SRB 0:43:50 OK
140 3294 Aleksandar Mujaković VSJ Čoka SRB 0:43:52 OK
141 3085 Marko Kapeleti SRB 0:44:12 OK
142 3340 David Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:44:14 OK
143 3286 Sandi Fodor SRB 0:44:16 OK
144 3309 Aleksandar Miric Running Tribe SRB 0:44:20 OK
145 3101 Nebojša Kamber SRB 0:44:34 OK
146 3256 Ivan Pavlović SRB 0:44:35 OK
147 3298 Nikola Dragin SRB 0:44:36 OK
148 3227 Milan Maksić SRB 0:44:48 OK
149 3076 Zoran Sudzukovic OM MADE SRB 0:44:56 OK
150 3157 Milan Pasula SRB 0:44:58 OK
151 3183 Slobodan Ignjatovic CAPITAL CREW Beigrad SRB 0:45:05 OK
152 3127 Nemanja Lukovic SRB 0:45:12 OK
153 3069 Željko Petrović Generalštab SRB 0:45:22 OK
154 3168 Darko Perić SRB 0:45:26 OK
155 3354 VLADIMIR PAVIC SRB 0:45:27 OK
156 3099 David Pantić Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:46:01 OK
157 3307 Goran Arsić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:23 OK
158 3087 Mihály Sági SRB 0:46:34 OK
159 3209 velimir stojanovic SRB 0:46:57 OK
160 3097 Danijel Pesic SRB 0:47:58 OK
161 3367 Miloš Denić SRB 0:48:26 OK
162 3348 Nikola Vulikić NSRunners SRB 0:48:39 OK
163 3259 Ivica Đokić SRB 0:48:55 OK
164 3139 Ivan Sekulović SRB 0:49:03 OK
165 3048 Arpad Dusa SRB 0:49:20 OK
166 3226 Emilijan Abrt 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:49:48 OK
167 3176 Željko Orlić SRB 0:50:19 OK
168 3154 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:50:29 OK
169 3086 Petar Jurić SRB 0:50:38 OK
170 3056 Predrag Oreščanin Delta Running Team SRB 0:50:59 OK
171 3216 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:51:19 OK
172 3380 Milan Nović SRB 0:51:20 OK
173 3150 Srđan Božić SRB 0:51:47 OK
174 3371 Luka Čepo UZT OSijek CRO 0:51:58 OK
175 3372 Antun Kramaric SC Steinberg CRO 0:52:35 OK
176 3093 Sava Veselinović SRB 0:53:11 OK
177 3039 Đorđe Brnić SRB 0:53:14 OK
178 3125 Miloš Paunović SRB 0:53:29 OK
179 3153 Dusan Stanic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:53:45 OK
180 3104 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:54:12 OK
181 3303 Nemanja Milanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:57:36 OK
182 3059 Jovan Ignjatić Delta Running Team SRB 0:58:22 OK
183 3166 Luka Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:02:47 OK
184 3331 Nenad Bogunović SRB 1:08:44 OK
185 3008 Daniel Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
186 3011 Nemanja Radosavčić SRB DNS
187 3044 Viktor Varga SRB DNS
188 3046 Valer Varga SRB DNS
189 3054 Milos Marinkovic Delta Running Team SRB DNS
190 3057 Vojislav Branković Delta Running Team SRB DNS
191 3064 Dejan Jelić SRB DNS
192 3123 Siniša Milošević SRB DNS
193 3137 Zoran Prošić SRB DNS
194 3205 Milos Kovacevic SRB DNS
195 3235 Milan Plavšić SRB DNS
196 3282 Dušan Goločevac SRB DNS
197 3357 Neven Malesevic SRB DNS