Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 6 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:13:08 OK
2 124 Stenli Kipruto Mladost Užice KEN 1:13:09 OK
3 69 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:14:37 OK
4 72 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:16:21 OK
5 75 Aleksandar Kiradjiev AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 1:19:26 OK
6 105 Igor Jakimovski Ak DELTA MKD 1:20:38 OK
7 25 Ragmi Ibrahimi SRB 1:22:47 OK
8 2 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:24:10 OK
9 94 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 1:24:58 OK
10 123 Srdjan Antic Pera Kojot SRB 1:25:02 OK
11 192 Zlatko Nikolov MTB Istok Kočani MKD 1:28:44 OK
12 36 Mile Bacheski NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 1:29:17 OK
13 179 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 1:30:03 OK
14 184 Panče Zafirov MKD 1:30:42 OK
15 39 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:31:28 OK
16 152 Filip Stankovic SRB 1:32:30 OK
17 55 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:32:52 OK
18 103 Petar Drndarevic MK SRB 1:33:34 OK
19 41 Vladica Janosevic SRB 1:33:41 OK
20 186 Ace Jakimovski MKD 1:34:18 OK
21 191 Vlado Simeonov MTB Istok Kočani MKD 1:34:28 OK
22 88 Nemanja Mladenovic SRB 1:34:33 OK
23 141 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:34:38 OK
24 93 Adem Yalcin MKD 1:34:43 OK
25 11 Miloš Simeonović Atletski Klub Bor SRB 1:35:11 OK
26 162 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:35:20 OK
27 44 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:35:43 OK
28 181 Trajche Mihov a.k. veles MKD 1:36:27 OK
29 77 Darko Cvijic SRB 1:36:43 OK
30 53 Aleksandar Milovanović AK Dubocica Leskovac SRB 1:36:52 OK
31 64 Marko Ilievski Ak DELTA MKD 1:37:02 OK
32 133 Tomislav Acevski MKD 1:37:03 OK
33 150 Aleksandar Besarovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:37:39 OK
34 156 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 1:37:41 OK
35 24 Bujar Beqiri SRB 1:38:03 OK
36 58 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:38:31 OK
37 146 BLAGOJA ACKOVSKI Skobul MKD 1:38:46 OK
38 135 Dejan Markovic ARK DUGE STAZE SRB 1:40:10 OK
39 126 Aleksandar Kuzmin MKD 1:41:05 OK
40 74 Dejan Milenković SRB 1:41:07 OK
41 139 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:42:02 OK
42 193 Aleksandar Petrov MKD 1:42:13 OK
43 73 Predrag Manic SRB 1:42:52 OK
44 197 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ Pak Mosor Niš SRB 1:42:52 OK
45 26 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:43:06 OK
46 115 Goran Nestorović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:43:10 OK
47 68 Горан Спасојевић Војска Србије, РВиПВО SRB 1:43:14 OK
48 66 Немања Миљковић /// SRB 1:43:23 OK
49 81 Dragan Proković GM Optimist running team SRB 1:43:25 OK
50 86 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:43:52 OK
51 10 Negovan Ristić SRB 1:44:03 OK
52 85 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:44:21 OK
53 99 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:44:30 OK
54 189 Veprim Presheva SRB 1:45:03 OK
55 109 Nikola Stevanović SRB 1:45:06 OK
56 160 Дарко Костовски Скопје - Златокоп MKD 1:46:05 OK
57 188 Ylber Haliti SRB 1:46:34 OK
58 167 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 1:46:49 OK
59 19 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:46:58 OK
60 143 Vladimir Bliznakovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE MKD 1:47:11 OK
61 23 Leotrim Xhelili SRB 1:48:20 OK
62 140 Marko Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:48:20 OK
63 190 Arsim Mustafa SRB 1:48:23 OK
64 110 Nestor Avramov DEN 1:48:36 OK
65 60 Goran Živanović SRB 1:50:33 OK
66 175 Stevce Lukov MKD 1:50:38 OK
67 1 Vladica Randjelovic SRB 1:50:54 OK
68 155 Dragan Todorovski NRC-NIKE+RunClub MKD 1:51:39 OK
69 18 Dejan Stanković SRB 1:52:24 OK
70 40 Bojan Jović SRB 1:52:43 OK
71 112 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:52:43 OK
72 174 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:52:43 OK
73 176 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:52:43 OK
74 79 STOJANCHE MILEV NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:52:52 OK
75 104 Miloš Drndarević MK GRUPA SRB 1:53:01 OK
76 111 Branko Mihajlović ''Spartak'' Opovo SRB 1:53:11 OK
77 163 Nenad Lackovic SRB 1:53:21 OK
78 27 Vukašin Marković SRB 1:54:00 OK
79 15 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:54:33 OK
80 158 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:54:34 OK
81 106 Slavko Cvetkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:54:43 OK
82 13 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:54:47 OK
83 178 Bojan Milovanović GM Optimist running team SRB 1:54:51 OK
84 49 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 1:54:52 OK
85 97 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:55:15 OK
86 161 Milan Stanojković MMA Gladiators team SRB 1:55:45 OK
87 154 Milazim Kamberi Solo MKD 1:55:46 OK
88 119 Данијел Стојановић SRB 1:55:49 OK
89 149 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:56:56 OK
90 171 Aleksandar Dimitrovski AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 1:57:24 OK
91 80 Khop Gurung Trkacki Autobus SRB 1:57:27 OK
92 56 Ninoslav Kostić AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 1:57:44 OK
93 65 Slobodan Jovic SRB 1:57:52 OK
94 67 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 1:58:09 OK
95 148 Duško Kunić Balkanska Trkača Liga SRB 1:58:18 OK
96 31 Saša Cvetković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:59:31 OK
97 8 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB 2:00:35 OK
98 92 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:00:42 OK
99 3 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 2:01:05 OK
100 164 Jovica Stojanovski Maraton klub Delta MKD 2:01:38 OK
101 169 Marko Milev SRB 2:03:03 OK
102 168 Anastas Gelev MKD 2:03:16 OK
103 127 Саше Петревски NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:03:38 OK
104 32 Milan Cvetkovic Pro Fitness MKD 2:05:53 OK
105 120 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 2:06:32 OK
106 125 125 125 SRB 2:06:32 OK
107 95 vladan jotov SRB 2:07:30 OK
108 183 Radoš Živković SRB 2:07:44 OK
109 54 Mijalco Andonovski Ak DELTA MKD 2:08:02 OK
110 166 Marko Nikolić RK Heba SRB 2:08:23 OK
111 137 Zoran Mitrović SRB 2:08:30 OK
112 50 Sladjan Radenkovic SRB 2:09:06 OK
113 45 Slobodan Stojković Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 2:09:09 OK
114 87 Lazar Petković SRB 2:09:10 OK
115 165 Milos Tasic SRB 2:09:10 OK
116 138 Dejan Ilić SRB 2:09:11 OK
117 52 Milan Micković SRB 2:09:14 OK
118 177 Nikola Milošević SRB 2:09:18 OK
119 182 Dejan Stoilkovic SRB 2:09:21 OK
120 132 Aleksandar Radovanovic SRB 2:11:13 OK
121 151 Zoran Bogdanovic SRB 2:11:14 OK
122 83 Vojislav Stojanović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:11:57 OK
123 134 Зоран Стевановић SRB 2:11:57 OK
124 42 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:12:23 OK
125 70 Vlatko Tasic SRB 2:13:41 OK
126 9 Vukašin Radivojević AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:14:58 OK
127 12 Predrag Češljar Atletski Klub Bor SRB 2:15:48 OK
128 38 Kire Nauncevski Maraton klub Delta MKD 2:17:41 OK
129 90 Branko Milević SRB 2:20:14 OK
130 61 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB 2:20:41 OK
131 62 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB 2:20:42 OK
132 63 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB 2:20:42 OK
133 96 Ivan Milovanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:20:42 OK
134 128 Predrag Jovčić SRB 2:20:55 OK
135 101 Igor Zikov I love hiking - group Macedonia MKD 2:21:07 OK
136 16 Aleksandar Đorđević SRB 2:22:57 OK
137 43 Sasa Arsic SRB 2:27:14 OK
138 47 Мирослав Манасијевић SRB 2:37:19 OK
139 48 Predrag Nikolic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:39:00 OK
140 4 Dragan Glišić SRB DNS
141 7 Aleksandar Avramovski MKD DNS
142 17 staniša Aksić Atletski Klub Bor SRB DNS
143 20 Dejan Tabakovski MKD DNS
144 28 Marko Vrenčev MaxBox SRB DNS
145 46 Kire Dimoski MKD DNS
146 71 Jorgo Mitrovski MKD DNS
147 78 Kristijan Junuzovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD DNS
148 89 Marjan Pepeljugoski MKD DNS
149 91 Dejan Vesić SRB DNS
150 102 Momcilo Ristovski MKD DNS
151 108 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB DNS
152 113 Stefan Janković Skijaško planinarski klub Vlasina SRB DNS
153 117 Dushko Durtanoski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD DNS
154 118 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
155 122 Marko Panic SRB DNS
156 144 Hanni Zarbool MUP RS SRB DNS
157 145 Velibor Knežević MUP RS SRB DNS
158 147 Milovan Lučić SRB DNS
159 153 Milutin Duh SRB DNS
160 172 Dragan Đokić SRB DNS
161 187 Enis Aliu SRB DNS
162 195 Aleksandar Mitreski MKD DNS
163 57 Viktor Dimitrievski MKD DNF
164 121 Roland Vefić Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB DNF
165 157 Miroslav Marković SRB DNF
166 159 Stefan Ristov MKD DNF