Rezultati za 1st swim race 3.8km Kostolac

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 66 Nikola Medan TK Mihajlo Pupin SRB 1:01:34 OK
2 38 Tivadar Šulc PK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD SRB 1:03:25 OK
3 10 Ivan Tešić Raketa Užice SRB 1:09:08 OK
4 75 Martin Liptak - SRB 1:11:04 OK
5 68 Đorđe Račić SRB 1:12:23 OK
6 74 Buckai Capa - SRB 1:12:27 OK
7 5 Dejan Milivojevic TK BOR SRB 1:16:23 OK
8 43 Bojan Trailović Triatlon klub Požarevac SRB 1:19:19 OK
9 24 Mihajlo Cvetkovic TK Begej SRB 1:21:10 OK
10 70 Slobodan Obućina My gym Ivanjica SRB 1:21:55 OK
11 13 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic SRB 1:22:37 OK
12 25 Kristifor Manču Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 1:25:03 OK
13 23 Nedeljko Dabovic SK Tribe MNE 1:26:59 OK
14 19 Igor Sokolovski sd maslacak SRB 1:28:38 OK
15 4 Aleksandar Glavonjic TRi SWiM SRB 1:31:17 OK
16 62 Veselin Grković Triatlon klub Trijumf SRB 1:31:25 OK
17 42 Saša Simjanović TK Požarevac SRB 1:33:26 OK
18 50 Nikola Radulaški SRB 1:35:22 OK
19 21 Vladimir Riling TK Sprint SRB 1:36:03 OK
20 65 Dragan - Shickey Milašinović Triatlon Team Patrik, Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:38:04 OK
21 77 Mirčeta Vučićević My gym Ivanjica SRB 1:39:33 OK
22 39 Vladan Djuric Trla baba lan SRB 1:39:34 OK
23 40 Nenad Veljkovic PK DINAMO PANCEVO SRB 1:41:10 OK
24 59 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:42:21 OK
25 35 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:44:17 OK
26 2 Nemanja Vukasinovic SRB 1:44:58 OK
27 15 Boško Iliev MKD 1:47:01 OK
28 56 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:50:11 OK
29 55 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:53:28 OK
30 9 Roland Vefić TRi SWiM SRB 1:55:00 OK
31 8 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:58:54 OK
32 54 Dragomir Živković SRB 1:59:48 OK
33 53 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ KDMP "PESKARA" SRB 2:00:58 OK
34 80 Nebojša Milenović SRB 2:01:31 OK
35 63 Dimitrije Jovanovic SRB 2:03:58 OK
36 26 Aleksandar Radojević maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:05:06 OK
37 18 Stefan Lazić TRi SWiM SRB 2:07:03 OK
38 76 Vladeta Deletić - SRB 2:15:49 OK
39 51 Dragan Mladenovic SRB 2:17:48 OK
40 64 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 2:19:14 OK
41 33 Bojan Antonijevic SRB 2:28:34 OK
42 20 Blazhe Stojanov TRi SWiM MKD 2:33:12 OK
43 34 Aleksandar Djordjevic Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 2:37:01 OK
44 14 Luka Veličković TRi SWiM SRB 2:38:38 OK
45 49 NEBOJŠA PUĆO SRB 2:48:28 OK
46 16 Milan Đalović TRi SWiM SRB DNS
47 22 Nenad Todorović SRB DNS
48 28 Igor Radoš TK Titan Subotica SRB DNS
49 41 Predrag Đorđević Fk Rudar SRB DNS
50 45 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB DNS
51 47 MARKO PUĆO SRB DNS
52 60 dejan rozgic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB DNS
53 1 Luka Ilić TRi SWiM SRB DNF
54 32 Nedeljko Todorović TRi SWiM SRB DNF
55 46 Ljubomir Bjelajac TRi SWiM SRB DNF
56 72 Dragoslav Slavković - SRB DNF
57 78 Neša Ilić - SRB DNF