Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1028 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:22:45 OK
2 1150 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:23:38 OK
3 1011 Sreto Krstic AK Vlasenica BIH 0:23:46 OK
4 1298 Teodor Antić SRB 0:25:55 OK
5 1009 Kerim Saracevic AK Vlasenica BIH 0:25:58 OK
6 1230 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:26:13 OK
7 1032 Miloš Đurđević SRB 0:26:23 OK
8 1046 Nemanja Rajinović Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 0:27:33 OK
9 1063 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:28:02 OK
10 1062 Aleksandar Stajic November project Novi Sad BIH 0:28:06 OK
11 1297 Marko Mišić SRB 0:28:07 OK
12 1316 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:28:39 OK
13 1051 Vladimir Skrobic SRB 0:28:43 OK
14 1142 Andrej Paunović AŠK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 0:28:44 OK
15 1113 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:28:52 OK
16 1006 Vukašin Antonić AŠK Tempo SRB 0:28:56 OK
17 1007 Nemanja Đurić NNK Express SRB 0:29:35 OK
18 1317 Mihailo Vuković SRB 0:30:02 OK
19 1324 Miroslav Popović SRB 0:30:09 OK
20 1020 Stefan Zivkovic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:30:20 OK
21 1097 Miralem Rešidović BIH 0:30:30 OK
22 1034 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:30:50 OK
23 1026 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:30:51 OK
24 1129 Dejan Radišić SRB 0:31:19 OK
25 1018 Ivan Marković Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:32:01 OK
26 1135 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:32:04 OK
27 1147 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:32:04 OK
28 1124 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:32:06 OK
29 1033 Dragan Sandić Yazaki SRB 0:32:17 OK
30 1187 Tikomir Živković Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:32:40 OK
31 1013 Никола Мартиновић SRB 0:32:42 OK
32 1042 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:32:49 OK
33 1096 Marko Marković SRB 0:33:11 OK
34 1158 dragisa Trifunovic SRB 0:33:12 OK
35 1029 Milan Aleksić / SRB 0:33:25 OK
36 1307 Viktor Tadić SRB 0:33:32 OK
37 1044 Viktor Sabo SRB 0:33:51 OK
38 1039 Marko Tomić Art&running SRB 0:34:01 OK
39 1140 Dejan Radanovic SRB 0:34:09 OK
40 1021 Dušan Vasiljević SRB 0:34:10 OK
41 1167 Saša Milošević Athletics center SRB 0:34:12 OK
42 1152 Đorđe Paunović SRB 0:34:51 OK
43 1224 Đorđe Đorđević SRB 0:34:59 OK
44 1130 Janko Zarić KUD '''Đerdan'' Valjevo SRB 0:35:36 OK
45 1095 Marko Petrovic SRB 0:35:45 OK
46 1166 Luka Dzudovic SRB 0:35:45 OK
47 1191 Vladimir Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:35:45 OK
48 1100 Михаило Михаиловић SRB 0:36:09 OK
49 1244 Горан Раичевић SRB 0:36:11 OK
50 1070 Marko Mihailovic SRB 0:36:13 OK
51 1064 Miroslav Ilic Nevidljivi SRB 0:36:14 OK
52 1275 Marko Popović Yazaki SRB 0:36:31 OK
53 1261 Aleksandar Lazić Yazaki SRB 0:36:32 OK
54 1071 Ivan Golubović SRB 0:36:40 OK
55 1179 Duško Sokić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:36:41 OK
56 1038 Jovan Cvejović SRB 0:36:43 OK
57 1001 Milan Simić AŠK Tempo SRB 0:36:45 OK
58 1180 Srđan Stojićević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:36:58 OK
59 1296 Vukašin Lazić SRB 0:37:01 OK
60 1077 Aleksandar Blagojevic SRB 0:37:33 OK
61 1171 Miloš Mitrović SRB 0:37:33 OK
62 1045 Jovan Kostadinović SRB 0:37:45 OK
63 1019 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:38:06 OK
64 1107 Dragoljub Antonić SRB 0:38:32 OK
65 1315 Boris Šmit SRB 0:38:39 OK
66 1183 Miodrag Đukić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:38:50 OK
67 1008 Nikola Petrovic Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:39:02 OK
68 1123 Игор Тадић SRB 0:39:19 OK
69 1226 Milan Lazić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:39:25 OK
70 1014 Stefan Miletić SRB 0:39:27 OK
71 1267 Slobodan Purić Yazaki SRB 0:39:27 OK
72 1128 Sasa Panic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:39:37 OK
73 1101 Nenad Isailović SRB 0:39:42 OK
74 1065 Srdjan Kozbasic MUP RS SRB 0:39:43 OK
75 1145 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:40:05 OK
76 1273 Milan Grujičić Yazaki SRB 0:40:16 OK
77 1094 Nikola Repanović SRB 0:40:19 OK
78 1057 Никола Марић Рекреативац SRB 0:40:50 OK
79 1239 Mile Varicak Varicak SRB 0:40:50 OK
80 1263 Željko Mladenović Yazaki SRB 0:40:51 OK
81 1215 Aleksandar Erić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:41:10 OK
82 1278 Vukašin Simić Yazaki SRB 0:41:10 OK
83 1168 Vladimir Novković SRB 0:41:18 OK
84 1031 Luka Dobrić SRB 0:41:24 OK
85 1287 Бранко Јанковић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:41:42 OK
86 1196 Vladan Rakić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:41:45 OK
87 1299 Zoran Trifunović SRB 0:41:46 OK
88 1295 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 0:41:54 OK
89 1137 Radisav Alimpić Yazaki SRB 0:42:00 OK
90 1030 Ivan Pajtić Athletics Centar Šabac SRB 0:42:09 OK
91 1259 Aleksandar Ranković Yazaki SRB 0:42:17 OK
92 1127 Marko Ristic Barbell Gym SRB 0:42:30 OK
93 1122 Milinko Nenadovic SRB 0:43:00 OK
94 1174 Nebojša Zelenović SRB 0:43:11 OK
95 1225 Goran Teofilović SRB 0:43:18 OK
96 1173 Dušan Kostadinović SRB 0:43:19 OK
97 1292 Dušan Vuletić SRB 0:43:25 OK
98 1136 Ares Džukelić Racing club Klenak SRB 0:43:29 OK
99 1067 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 0:43:35 OK
100 1185 Željko Jerotić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:05 OK
101 1186 Goran Živanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:05 OK
102 1073 Vlada Jovanović SRB 0:44:09 OK
103 1207 Nikola Jovičić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:09 OK
104 1153 Milan Stancic SRB 0:44:21 OK
105 1083 Predrag Vasić SRB 0:44:36 OK
106 1257 Nikola Savić Yazaki SRB 0:44:39 OK
107 1252 Nebojša Ivković Yazaki SRB 0:44:52 OK
108 1091 Mihajlo Radišić SRB 0:45:21 OK
109 1089 Miloš Radišić SRB 0:45:26 OK
110 1227 Jovica Adamović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:45:31 OK
111 1115 Luka Zdravković SRB 0:45:39 OK
112 1198 Predrag Lazić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:46:01 OK
113 1302 Marko Krsmanović SRB 0:46:10 OK
114 1222 David Pajić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:47:12 OK
115 1289 Живота Вукојевић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:47:46 OK
116 1286 Иван Jанковић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:48:00 OK
117 1054 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:48:13 OK
118 1193 Marko Ilić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:49:02 OK
119 1132 velimir stojanovic SRB 0:49:07 OK
120 1184 Darko Ilić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:49:17 OK
121 1058 Srđan Kojadinović SRB 0:51:00 OK
122 1190 Bojan Filipović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:10 OK
123 1243 Hanibal Kovač SRB 0:51:11 OK
124 1254 Jovan Zejak Yazaki SRB 0:52:12 OK
125 1291 Милан Toмашевић BUSHIDO Шабац SRB 0:52:21 OK
126 1277 Mladen Marković Yazaki SRB 0:52:22 OK
127 1148 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:53:30 OK
128 1234 Stefan Simeunović Yazaki SRB 0:55:21 OK
129 1048 Marko Medic SRB 0:55:52 OK
130 1199 Miodrag Đurđević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:57:01 OK
131 1192 Đorđe Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:57:43 OK
132 1068 Branko Ilić SRB 1:00:37 OK
133 1102 Vuk Stepanović SRB 1:02:08 OK
134 1328 Marko Tomić SRB 1:49:07 OK
135 1309 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:55:55 OK
136 1323 MILOVAN LUČIĆ SRB 1:58:17 OK
137 1311 Milan Ninković SRB 2:07:52 OK
138 1310 Uroš Samurović SRB 2:34:04 OK
139 1005 Miloš Mozetić SRB DNS
140 1023 Danijel Pesic SRB DNS
141 1041 Nebojsa Vujović SRB DNS
142 1087 Aleksa Topalović Yazaki SRB DNS
143 1103 Rade Selenić Yazaki SRB DNS
144 1104 Strahinja Medic Hemofarm running klub SRB DNS
145 1109 Željko Blagojević Yazaki SRB DNS
146 1114 Aleksandar Krstic AK Leposavić SRB DNS
147 1126 Bora Isailović Yazaki SRB DNS
148 1131 Marko Nikolić SRB DNS
149 1156 Vanja Dabić Yazaki SRB DNS
150 1170 Nenad Tadić Yazaki SRB DNS
151 1172 Miloš Despotović Yazaki SRB DNS
152 1188 Ilija Novaković Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
153 1214 Vladan Stanković Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
154 1228 Novica Jevtić Yazaki SRB DNS
155 1231 Ilija Jakovljević Yazaki SRB DNS
156 1237 petar stojanović Cist rekreativac SRB DNS
157 1238 Dejana Glišić Yazaki SRB DNS
158 1258 Branko Melcer Yazaki SRB DNS
159 1260 Ivan Nikolić Yazaki SRB DNS
160 1262 Nenad Lazić Yazaki SRB DNS
161 1266 Matej Gotvald Yazaki SRB DNS
162 1274 Nenad Ikonić Yazaki SRB DNS