Rezultati za Plivanje 3.000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 123 Borislav Fermanović Spartak Prozivka SRB 0:31:56.44 OK
2 109 Kornel Balog PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:35:32.85 OK
3 132 Ivan Tešić Raketa Užice SRB 0:37:15.63 OK
4 112 ADAM MUHI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:38:00.79 OK
5 240 Vukašin Jovović PK Novi Sad SRB 0:38:01.51 OK
6 139 Mihailo Lukić PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:38:39.43 OK
7 219 Igor Omaljev PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:38:39.85 OK
8 194 XL Enis Beharović SRB 0:38:44.53 OK
9 108 Čongor Harmat PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:39:01.91 OK
10 209 Igor Gaspar Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 0:39:39.71 OK
11 119 Žombor Šoti PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:40:03.12 OK
12 118 Krištof Bognar PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:40:30.33 OK
13 172 XL Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:43.08 OK
14 169 XL Béla Huszák SRB 0:40:44.54 OK
15 200 XL Nebojša Oprijan Triatlon Klub Dynamic SRB 0:41:07.97 OK
16 195 XL Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:41:10.91 OK
17 204 Rushan Manek PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:41:29.16 OK
18 167 XL Csaba Kavai SRB 0:41:43.39 OK
19 242 Csaba Ladóczki Spartak SRB 0:41:48.67 OK
20 181 Dezső Melkuhn Szentes Delfin HUN 0:41:56.93 OK
21 199 XL Srđan Ninčić SRB 0:43:00.96 OK
22 116 VIKTOR MUHI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:43:14.85 OK
23 114 BALAŽ BALGO PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:43:15.92 OK
24 210 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:43:36.83 OK
25 220 Endre Hajdú PK Kanjiža SRB 0:43:46.78 OK
26 221 Uroš Gmijović PK Kanjiza SRB 0:43:49.67 OK
27 186 Vojislav Mijić P.K. Šabački Delfini Šabac SRB 0:44:06.50 OK
28 228 Attila Toth HUN 0:44:11.35 OK
29 205 Johari Nasinde PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:44:31.27 OK
30 202 Rayyan Malik PK Velika kikinda KEN 0:44:37.98 OK
31 208 Uroš Petrov PK Senta SRB 0:44:52.97 OK
32 117 ABEL MESAROŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:44:53.99 OK
33 193 XL Viktor Kovács SRB 0:44:57.96 OK
34 241 Zoran Zivlak TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:45:01.97 OK
35 134 Vladimir Stepanov SRB 0:45:21.15 OK
36 138 Ervin Igaz SRB 0:45:22.04 OK
37 105 VUKAŠIN RAKIĆ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:45:27.28 OK
38 234 Sreten Nikolin SRB 0:45:35.89 OK
39 174 XL Dušan Karas ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:03.91 OK
40 121 Hernad Bem PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:46:15.64 OK
41 224 Csaba Pilisi PK Kanjiža SRB 0:46:24.86 OK
42 217 Attila Nagy SRB 0:47:07.46 OK
43 162 XL Milan Kovačić Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:47:30.42 OK
44 214 István Kalmár HUN 0:47:39.97 OK
45 133 svetozar djuricin marathon b topola SRB 0:47:47.54 OK
46 143 Norbertszulomár Szulomár SRB 0:48:13.98 OK
47 175 XL Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB 0:48:19.62 OK
48 129 Petar Čajkaš SRB 0:48:26.16 OK
49 215 István Priboj Spartak SRB 0:48:47.28 OK
50 225 Gábor Domonkos SRB 0:48:51.98 OK
51 223 Patrik Kószó PK Kanjiza SRB 0:49:00.37 OK
52 198 XL Zoltán Horvát SRB 0:49:34.49 OK
53 158 XL Tibor Katona SRB 0:49:38.23 OK
54 149 Tamás Fehér SRB 0:50:19.57 OK
55 207 Mihajlo Petrov PK Senta SRB 0:51:01.19 OK
56 192 XL Aleksandar Zelilć SRB 0:51:11.40 OK
57 201 XL Aleksandar Davidovic Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:51:36.79 OK
58 152 Zoltán Bálint - HUN 0:51:50.27 OK
59 102 Mihajlo Pančić SRB 0:51:56.04 OK
60 136 Mihalj Kučerka PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:52:03.05 OK
61 231 Csaba Lukács Spartak SRB 0:53:41.28 OK
62 222 Ákos Püspök PK Kanjiza SRB 0:54:07.24 OK
63 243 Imre Kaszab HUN 0:54:21.20 OK
64 137 István Ádám SRB 0:54:41.53 OK
65 236 Attila dr Varga HUN 0:55:36.92 OK
66 125 Tamás Zemkó SRB 0:58:04.36 OK
67 124 Gábor Zemkó SRB 0:58:04.75 OK
68 150 Péter Vígh Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:58:58.46 OK
69 226 László Boros Spartak SRB 1:00:04.82 OK
70 197 János Csurd HUN 1:00:24.34 OK
71 153 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:00:28.74 OK
72 157 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:00:50.25 OK
73 233 Zoran Bekić Tisa SRB 1:01:19.16 OK
74 164 XL Slavko Dimitrić SRB 1:02:10.97 OK
75 127 Branko Mrzić SRB 1:04:45.08 OK
76 190 Zoltán Kovács HUN 1:10:16.52 OK
77 218 Béla Horváth Zenta SRB 1:10:43.35 OK
78 187 Miklós Petőcz HUN 1:11:53.75 OK
79 135 Ádám Lőrincz Szegedi Úszó Egylet HUN DNS
80 148 Dragan Zivkovic P. K. "Marathon" Backa Topola SRB DNS
81 154 Aleksa Dudukovic PK FENIKS SRB DNS
82 156 Apor Borbély ROU DNS
83 160 XL Igor Sokolovski TK Tamis SRB DNS
84 173 XL Bojan Ilijevski AK Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS