Rezultati za 10,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1033 Branislav Živić SRB 0:40:59 OK
2 1003 Dejan Ranđelović Chili runners Leskovac SRB 0:41:28 OK
3 1087 Vladimir Savanovic AK Partizan Beograd SRB 0:41:59 OK
4 1018 Srdjan Jovanovic AK ZITORADJA SRB 0:43:05 OK
5 1064 Sasa Aritonovic judo klub vranje SRB 0:43:41 OK
6 1034 Saša Penev SRB 0:43:42 OK
7 1011 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 0:44:13 OK
8 1082 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 0:45:21 OK
9 1046 Ђорђе Стаменковић Планински Тркачи SRB 0:46:46 OK
10 1043 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 0:47:33 OK
11 1024 Вукашин Стошић SRB 0:48:37 OK
12 1078 Zlatko Popov Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 0:49:34 OK
13 1047 Marko Tričković Chili runners Leskovac SRB 0:49:56 OK
14 1031 Игор Стојковић SRB 0:50:52 OK
15 1026 Dejan Aleksic BK Naissus018 SRB 0:51:11 OK
16 1045 Miroslav Tasić CF District 11010 SRB 0:52:27 OK
17 1012 Mladen Ikic SRB 0:52:32 OK
18 1014 Миодраг М Јанковић " Први Корак " SRB 0:52:56 OK
19 1076 Bojan Milić SRB 0:52:56 OK
20 1051 Nenad Mićić SRB 0:53:52 OK
21 1069 Željko Šutuljić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:54:41 OK
22 1086 Radoslav Starčevic JPPS SRB 0:54:47 OK
23 1074 Žarko Denčić SRB 0:55:12 OK
24 1055 Milos Stefanovic SRB 0:55:14 OK
25 1037 Branko Cibic SRB 0:55:22 OK
26 1065 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 0:55:29 OK
27 1044 Milan Babić SRB 0:55:33 OK
28 1077 Zoran Mitrovic SRB 0:55:33 OK
29 1025 Nikola Kostic SRB 0:56:02 OK
30 1081 Nikola Boskovic SRB 0:56:23 OK
31 1040 Miloš Delibašić SRB 0:56:59 OK
32 1073 Марко Ранђеловић SRB 0:57:32 OK
33 1053 Nenad Antić SRB 0:57:47 OK
34 1039 Janko Djordjevic SRB 0:58:08 OK
35 1063 Aleksandar Zaharijev SRB 0:58:08 OK
36 1004 Bojan Simović SRB 0:58:22 OK
37 1035 Zoran Bogdanovic SRB 0:58:34 OK
38 1072 Nikola Prečanica SRB 0:58:55 OK
39 1013 Simeon Hristov SRB 0:58:59 OK
40 1050 Nenad Zunic SRB 0:59:18 OK
41 1015 Jovan Jovic SRB 0:59:21 OK
42 1057 Bojan Novkovic SRB 0:59:31 OK
43 1001 Stefan Mitić SRB 1:00:12 OK
44 1048 Bosko Golubovic SRB 1:00:25 OK
45 1020 Strahinja Belic Ducini momčići SRB 1:01:10 OK
46 1061 Milan Pantović Ducini momčići SRB 1:01:10 OK
47 1005 Miloš Dejanović SRB 1:01:51 OK
48 1080 Nenad Tomić SRB 1:02:41 OK
49 1068 Mijatov Tata Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:03:05 OK
50 1052 Nikola Stojanović SRB 1:03:25 OK
51 1075 Zvezdan Tasić SRB 1:03:29 OK
52 1056 Dalibor Zlatković SRB 1:04:35 OK
53 1041 Vladislav Cenić Pak Mosor Nis SRB 1:06:03 OK
54 1022 Danilov Tata SRB 1:07:31 OK
55 1084 Stefan Mladenovic SRB 1:08:45 OK
56 1029 Milan Aranđelović SRB 1:13:37 OK
57 1027 Perica Stojanović SRB 1:14:00 OK
58 1008 Blagoje Jovanović Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 1:19:49 OK
59 1002 Marko Tasić SRB 1:19:50 OK
60 1030 Nikola Milenković SRB 1:21:13 OK
61 1028 Miloš Vojinović SRB 1:22:32 OK
62 1017 Srdjan Stojiljkovic SRB DNS
63 1038 Danijel Simonović adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS