Results for Reciklažni polumaraton

Race:

Gender:

Place Start no. First name Last name Club Country Neto time Bruto time Status Remark
1 1365 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:16:36 OK
2 1060 Novica Stojanovic AK APATIN SRB 1:18:07 OK
3 4349 Zoran Marković ARK Fruska Gora SRB 1:18:29 OK
4 1285 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:24:18 OK
5 4846 Miloš Batihić Ak Prnjavor BIH 1:25:14 OK
6 4507 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:25:59 OK
7 4842 Zdravko Misović Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:26:17 OK
8 1119 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 1:27:36 OK
9 4581 Dušan Karas ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:27:50 OK
10 1533 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 1:29:40 OK
11 4692 Ivan Lanc SRB 1:29:41 OK
12 1369 Mirko Vasić SRB 1:30:43 OK
13 3161 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:31:51 OK
14 1360 Boris Kratofil CRO 1:33:44 OK
15 4711 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:34:09 OK
16 4856 Dejan Božić SRB 1:34:41 OK
17 4396 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 1:34:49 OK
18 4557 Goran Arsić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:35:04 OK
19 1344 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:35:06 OK
20 4680 Milan Jovanović PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 1:35:18 OK
21 4594 Aleksandar Stajic Cegarunning BIH 1:35:25 OK
22 4310 Jovan Jovanović SRB 1:35:27 OK
23 4704 Igor Batinica SRB 1:35:36 OK
24 4708 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 1:36:25 OK
25 1535 Бранислав Јовановић SRB 1:36:41 OK
26 4567 Stefan Zivkovic Čegarunnig-Ak Apatin SRB 1:36:53 OK
27 1170 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:37:20 OK
28 4555 Aleksandar Stojić JK Omladinac Stepanovićevo SRB 1:38:03 OK
29 1497 Vuko PERIŠIĆ Road Runners Montenegro MNE 1:38:06 OK
30 4853 Dušan Stranjaković SRB 1:38:17 OK
31 1347 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:38:29 OK
32 4678 Vatroslav Haramustek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:38:34 OK
33 4688 Saša Popadić SRB 1:38:49 OK
34 1357 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:38:54 OK
35 4297 Rade Trkulja NEMA BIH 1:39:33 OK
36 4483 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:39:51 OK
37 4699 Dušan Stojkov ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:39:53 OK
38 4031 Borislav Rančić PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:40:20 OK
39 4854 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:40:47 OK
40 1156 Ilija Delević / SRB 1:41:08 OK
41 1155 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:42:07 OK
42 4286 Marko Jurak Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:15 OK
43 1479 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 1:43:30 OK
44 1536 Živa Vijoglavin Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 1:43:41 OK
45 3282 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 1:43:58 OK
46 4610 Goran Nedic Nemam klub SRB 1:44:18 OK
47 4689 Nemanja Glišić Team Nemanja SRB 1:44:29 OK
48 1354 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:43 OK
49 1417 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira Lajkovac SRB 1:45:16 OK
50 4305 Gligorije Zajić SRB 1:45:26 OK
51 4690 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 1:45:27 OK
52 4845 Rajko Gvozoenović SRB 1:45:42 OK
53 1532 Saša Brljafa SRB 1:45:45 OK
54 1370 Dragan Babić SRB 1:47:27 OK
55 4857 Ilija Dedić SRB 1:48:08 OK
56 4630 Селимир Вагић Recna flotila SRB 1:48:37 OK
57 1378 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 1:49:57 OK
58 1346 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:50:07 OK
59 1363 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:50:12 OK
60 4490 Damir Zimmer Jet ski HR CRO 1:50:28 OK
61 4693 Boris Baranji / SRB 1:50:41 OK
62 4849 Aleksandar Lazić SRB 1:50:43 OK
63 4575 Igor Miletic SRB 1:51:10 OK
64 4568 Ninoslav Ruzic SRB 1:51:13 OK
65 4059 Aleksandar Zdravković SRB 1:51:39 OK
66 3156 Aleksandar Milić SRB 1:51:40 OK
67 1448 Ivan Renić Arisportel CRO 1:52:23 OK
68 4235 Živan Dudić Војска Србије SRB 1:52:35 OK
69 4703 Miloš Kojić BIH 1:52:42 OK
70 1435 Dusan Kovic SRB 1:52:47 OK
71 4267 Branislav Pavlović SRB 1:52:47 OK
72 4383 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:51 OK
73 4701 Matija Obradović SRB 1:52:57 OK
74 4292 Ljuba Stevanović AK Veteran - Beograd SRB 1:53:10 OK
75 1358 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:53:47 OK
76 4698 Nenad Štrbić SRB 1:54:02 OK
77 4489 Davor Latas CRO 1:54:05 OK
78 4696 Željko Graovac Inspiried by HOPE team SRB 1:54:08 OK
79 4051 Neven Cuk SRB 1:54:45 OK
80 4288 Goran Petrović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:55:17 OK
81 1411 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:55:28 OK
82 4650 Borko Gajic SRB 1:56:10 OK
83 4372 Jovica Savić Free Spirit SRB 1:56:13 OK
84 1334 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:56:21 OK
85 1386 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora NEP 1:56:35 OK
86 1364 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:56:47 OK
87 4851 Marko Bakoč SRB 1:56:48 OK
88 4205 Adrian Nasradi SRB 1:57:03 OK
89 1362 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:57:40 OK
90 4525 Dinko Seršić Ind CRO 1:57:52 OK
91 4561 Rade Obradovic Beolaser liga SRB 1:58:29 OK
92 1345 Горан Раичевић G-drive SRB 1:58:44 OK
93 140 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:59:10 OK
94 4684 Nikola Milovanovic AK VGSK SRB 1:59:37 OK
95 4685 Nenad Stankovic AK VGSK SRB 1:59:37 OK
96 1384 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:00:14 OK
97 1468 Bozo Stula SRB 2:00:19 OK
98 4691 Zoran Brančić - SRB 2:00:50 OK
99 4394 Vojislav Malesev SRB 2:00:56 OK
100 4216 Vladimir Petrovic Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 2:01:59 OK
101 4700 Boris Krivosheev /, MKD 2:02:11 OK
102 4858 Marko Dedić SRB 2:03:19 OK
103 4601 Marko Marjanovic SRB 2:04:07 OK
104 4598 Denis Ibisbegovic Avantura Team SRB 2:04:08 OK
105 4270 Boris Lasović UZT CRO 2:04:21 OK
106 3046 Goran Jeremić SRB 2:05:12 OK
107 1480 Nikola Petković AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:05:45 OK
108 4848 Miloš Popin Instant Healthy Life SRB 2:06:01 OK
109 1477 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:06:37 OK
110 1092 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:07:28 OK
111 4707 Željko Dulić November Project SRB 2:07:35 OK
112 4632 Nemanja Crnobrnja Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:08:05 OK
113 1281 Dragan Prole OMEGA - 3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 2:11:32 OK
114 1534 Žarko Doroški SRB 2:11:51 OK
115 1348 Nikola Drndarski Sportsko udruzenje Inspirium Fitness SRB 2:12:24 OK
116 1296 Dejan Momcilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:13:12 OK
117 1355 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:14:27 OK
118 4387 Milan Damjanic Hornet Combat SRB 2:14:29 OK
119 1188 Srecko Prodanov SRB 2:14:54 OK
120 54 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:15:50 OK
121 1165 Nemanja Lazić SRB 2:17:56 OK
122 4178 Срђан Перић САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола SRB 2:21:08 OK
123 4683 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB 2:21:08 OK
124 3123 Bojan Živanić SRB 2:21:30 OK
125 3197 Branko Milević Balkanska Trkača Liga 🏃 SRB 2:23:40 OK
126 4677 Blagoje Pašić Vukov tim SRB 2:23:59 OK
127 3092 Vuk Mileusnic Vukov tim SRB 2:24:00 OK
128 1349 Vladimir Mladenovic SRB 2:27:29 OK
129 4687 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 2:28:03 OK
130 4705 Marko Stanisavljević SRB 2:31:16 OK
131 4852 Stefan Kamenović SRB 2:31:16 OK
132 1351 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:48:49 OK
133 1074 Boris Saulić SRU Starter Subotica SRB DNS
134 1286 Vladimir Lazić SRB DNS
135 1293 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB DNS
136 1352 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB DNS
137 1356 Vasa Vorkapić SRB DNS
138 1434 Nenad Jovanović SRB DNS
139 3135 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
140 4246 Saša Mirić SRB DNS
141 4526 Bojan Šovljanski SRB DNS
142 4679 Slavko Vojvodić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
143 4686 Nikola Stojanovic SRB DNS