Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj. Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 206 Jovana Kulusic SRB 0:43:26 OK
2 143 Dajana Mitic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 0:43:55 OK
3 36 Jadranka Srdač SRB 0:49:13 OK
4 62 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:49:33 OK
5 74 Simona Peteović OAK Beograd SRB 0:51:27 OK
6 249 slobodan tasic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:52:27 OK
7 7 Bojana Dr Marić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:52:51 OK
8 138 Jasmina Dragićević Beolaser liga SRB 0:53:54 OK
9 195 Katarina Kuzman SRB 0:53:54 OK
10 24 Marija Dujmovic SRB 0:54:27 OK
11 94 Selena Vujatov NSRunners SRB 0:55:20 OK
12 99 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 0:55:38 OK
13 142 Vojka Torbica SRB 0:57:10 OK
14 238 Milica Bracić SRB 0:57:14 OK
15 153 Jelena Borisic Delta Running Team SRB 0:57:26 OK
16 277 Zorica Koruga SRB 0:58:27 OK
17 261 Katarina Strajnic SRB 0:58:55 OK
18 117 Tanja Stojisavljević Fit Complete Running SRB 0:59:11 OK
19 200 Nevena Peurača OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:59:55 OK
20 212 Ljeposava Borković Gladiator Gym SRB 0:59:55 OK
21 259 Milena Ćetković Jovanović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:00:48 OK
22 93 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:01:01 OK
23 245 Dragana Mikic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 1:01:20 OK
24 193 Biljana Koteska Veljković Beolaser SRB 1:01:40 OK
25 92 Marija Dokoza SRB 1:02:11 OK
26 178 MIRJANA MILOŠEVIĆ Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:02:58 OK
27 135 Јелена Дугоњић Fit Complete Running SRB 1:03:30 OK
28 136 Мирјана Дугоњић Fit Complete Running SRB 1:03:40 OK
29 14 Sonja Oros ARK Tron SRB 1:03:48 OK
30 127 Jelena Jakovljević SRB 1:04:15 OK
31 60 Zorica Bocić FlyFit klub SRB 1:04:19 OK
32 198 Milica Novaković Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:04:41 OK
33 43 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 1:04:46 OK
34 260 Ana-Marija Ćeranić Tribe SRB 1:04:47 OK
35 120 Jelena Vratonjić SRB 1:05:19 OK
36 17 Sanja Rackov SRB 1:05:21 OK
37 109 Marija Zonjić SRB 1:05:21 OK
38 9 Aleksandra Slavuljica SRB 1:05:22 OK
39 272 Jelena Sunajkovic PK Železničar Inđija SRB 1:05:30 OK
40 59 Ivana Sokolović OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:05:31 OK
41 273 Marija Jevtic SRB 1:05:33 OK
42 149 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:06:10 OK
43 163 Marijana Kovac / SRB 1:06:15 OK
44 274 Branislava Tesic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:06:20 OK
45 177 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 1:06:49 OK
46 176 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 1:07:00 OK
47 188 Sanja Latinović BIH 1:07:12 OK
48 91 Snežana Dudić FlyFit klub SRB 1:08:10 OK
49 209 Danka Budiša SRB 1:08:14 OK
50 165 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:08:42 OK
51 8 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 1:08:54 OK
52 78 Jelena Lukić ARK Petrovgrad SRB 1:09:02 OK
53 225 Zorica Janković Beogradski trkački klub SRB 1:09:20 OK
54 162 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Delta Running Team SRB 1:09:21 OK
55 79 Adriana Jurić SRB 1:10:00 OK
56 158 Izabella Hemze UF SRB 1:10:10 OK
57 47 Љиљана Маричић SRB 1:11:09 OK
58 103 Ivana Šolar FitComplete‬ Novi Sad SRB 1:11:20 OK
59 112 Milica Ostojić Bundalo Fit Complete Running SRB 1:11:27 OK
60 197 Sladjana Mikic SRB 1:11:37 OK
61 269 Ana Petrović SRB 1:11:40 OK
62 98 Nikolina Santrač SRB 1:11:58 OK
63 101 Jelena Šljivar SRB 1:12:04 OK
64 33 Hajnalka Biro Križan Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:12:09 OK
65 18 Alekdandra Paunović SRB 1:12:27 OK
66 267 Ivana Klindo SRB 1:12:27 OK
67 110 Anita Rolović SRB 1:12:30 OK
68 126 Zorana Rajić Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:13:38 OK
69 56 Dragana Pejčić SRB 1:13:39 OK
70 264 Dejana Nikolić Fit Complete Running SRB 1:15:15 OK
71 169 Srdjana Petrovic Skola trcanja Novi Sad SRB 1:15:31 OK
72 251 Jovana Knezevic SRB 1:15:40 OK
73 27 Kristina Đekić SRB 1:16:16 OK
74 89 Tatjana Obradovic-Tosic SRB 1:18:53 OK
75 161 Jasminka Mrdjanovic Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 1:55:48 OK
76 13 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Visoka poslovna škola strukovnih studija, Novi Sad SRB DNF
77 42 Ivana Radin Kovic SRB DNF
78 48 gorana dunovic SRB DNF
79 64 Nataša Vučkovac Kilenji SRB DNF
80 67 Silvija Injac Kilenji SRB DNF
81 84 Ivana Vuković / SRB DNF
82 105 Andreja Tepavcevic SRB DNF
83 121 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Running SRB DNF
84 124 Nikolina Ćećez BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
85 151 Mia Majerle SRB DNF
86 156 Aleksandra Kalaj Fit Complete Running SRB DNF
87 172 Jovana Ljubičić Delta Running Team SRB DNF
88 175 Biljana Lukić Delta Running Team SRB DNF
89 182 Julijana Patafta VladoBožićYoga SRB DNF
90 184 Bojana Radicevic SRB DNF
91 220 Jelena Damnjanović SRB DNF
92 226 Monika Mađar SRB DNF
93 231 Nela Popović AK Apatin SRB DNF
94 235 Jelena Paunović SRB DNF
95 242 Tatjana Bajić CrossFit NS SRB DNF
96 246 Mirela Babić SRB DNF
97 255 Andrea Modri SRB DNF
98 271 Maja Tešić PK Železničar Inđija SRB DNF