Резултати за Cerska OCR Bitka

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 121 Nevena JOVANOVIĆ Kobre SRB 1:21:36 OK
2 183 Jelena Paunović Čačak trči SRB 1:44:19 OK
3 402 Ivana Milic SRB 1:44:32 OK
4 188 Dragana Radojković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:50:05 OK
5 90 Kristina Vasic TEGET FIT SRB 1:51:25 OK
6 91 Sofija Ćulafić TEGET FIT SRB 1:54:31 OK
7 52 Stanica Puzovic Ronioci - Žandarmerija SRB 1:54:39 OK
8 258 Jovana Barać Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:57:26 OK
9 75 Kristina Radović Matador Fit Group SRB 1:57:50 OK
10 239 Milena Mandić SRB 2:00:07 OK
11 58 Kristina Spasenović SRB 2:00:29 OK
12 355 Nataša Ilić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:00:48 OK
13 472 Gordana Velinovic SRB 2:01:46 OK
14 392 Ivana Kruščić SRB 2:01:57 OK
15 59 Aleksandra Gajic SRB 2:02:21 OK
16 390 Tatjana Jakovljević SRB 2:03:00 OK
17 199 Mina Kosanovic Magnet SRB 2:03:21 OK
18 112 Natalija Čakarević TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:04:16 OK
19 113 Bojana Petrovic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:04:37 OK
20 96 Marija Ristić TEGET FIT SRB 2:04:45 OK
21 71 Nađa Babić Matador Fit Group SRB 2:06:11 OK
22 278 Mišel Vrhovac Mis fitness BIH 2:06:16 OK
23 454 Tijana Stanisavić SRB 2:07:14 OK
24 326 Ана Божиловић ПЈП ПОЛИЦИЈСКА БРИГАДА SRB 2:07:43 OK
25 150 Zorana Klasnic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:09:03 OK
26 153 Katarina Duletić-Ćurčin Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:10:04 OK
27 380 Jelisaveta Jovanović SRB 2:10:08 OK
28 359 Biljana Pavlović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:10:20 OK
29 304 Adrijana Dozet Sportsko-rekreativni centar Atlantis SRB 2:10:34 OK
30 72 Nikolina Štilet Matador Fit Group SRB 2:11:59 OK
31 288 Slađana Vidaković BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:12:30 OK
32 287 Tamara Morovic BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:12:31 OK
33 292 Maja Zivkovic BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:12:31 OK
34 293 Katarina Stojković BE FIT TEAM SRB 2:12:31 OK
35 248 Snežana Vučić Kriminalističko policijski univerzitet SRB 2:12:59 OK
36 99 Maša Bubanja TEGET FIT SRB 2:13:33 OK
37 210 Sara Popovic Magnet SRB 2:15:06 OK
38 344 Milica Bogićević Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:15:32 OK
39 468 Tatjana Radivojević SRB 2:15:33 OK
40 227 Ivona Mandic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:15:46 OK
41 147 Aleksandra Cosic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:16:19 OK
42 139 Ana Aleksić S-GYM SRB 2:18:42 OK
43 198 Ljubica Trkulja Magnet SRB 2:19:14 OK
44 200 Suzana Lukac Magnet SRB 2:19:18 OK
45 281 Ana Filip Locus Nobis SRB 2:20:09 OK
46 225 Mirjana Lukic Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:20:28 OK
47 23 Milica Djuric IM FIT SRB 2:20:57 OK
48 25 Mirjana Milovanovic IM FIT SRB 2:21:07 OK
49 174 Mirjana Petrović Steva i Tigrovi SRB 2:21:52 OK
50 181 Mirjam Jocić AK Bečej SRB 2:22:40 OK
51 306 Nina Stojkov Sportsko-rekreativni centar Atlantis SRB 2:23:04 OK
52 386 Zvezdana Radović SRB 2:23:08 OK
53 342 Jelena Selenic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:23:10 OK
54 279 Ružica Krajišnik Mis fitness BIH 2:24:12 OK
55 271 Maja Berić M-Inox SRB 2:24:29 OK
56 451 Ivana Bugarčić SRB 2:25:47 OK
57 378 Marija Zonjić SRB 2:26:10 OK
58 12 Nikolina Protic BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 2:30:34 OK
59 7 Karolina Dobrijevic IM FIT SRB 2:31:28 OK
60 224 Mirjana Arsić Box klub Spartanac SRB 2:31:43 OK
61 363 Marija Rakidžić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:32:06 OK
62 453 Marina Brkušanin SRB 2:33:56 OK
63 204 Bojana Banjac Magnet SRB 2:35:38 OK
64 387 Aleksandra Paunović SRB 2:38:30 OK
65 44 Natalija Dinic ORO SRB 2:38:44 OK
66 70 Anja Babić Matador Fit Group SRB 2:38:55 OK
67 408 Jovana Kovačević SRB 2:39:20 OK
68 117 Marijana Rasic SRB 2:39:25 OK
69 375 Aleksandra Segrt SRB 2:39:38 OK
70 413 Katarina Gajic SRB 2:39:38 OK
71 276 Vedrana Banović Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad CRO 2:40:31 OK
72 270 Violeta Šestić M-Inox SRB 2:40:43 OK
73 273 Bojana Knežević Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:42:25 OK
74 180 Исидора Обрадовић SRB 2:44:17 OK
75 290 ANNA PAUNOVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 2:47:44 OK
76 444 Jasmina Stanivukovic SRB 2:47:44 OK
77 393 Tijana Cvetinov SRB 2:48:40 OK
78 161 Mariia Sheibel TDC_BOX SRB 2:49:58 OK
79 356 Hadži Ljiljana Jovanović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:54:15 OK
80 24 Sanja Brzakovic - Anic IM FIT SRB 3:00:39 OK
81 20 Marija Milutinovic IM FIT SRB 3:01:06 OK
82 432 Ana Ninkovic SRB 3:05:28 OK
83 213 Tijana Ljubinkovic Magnet SRB 3:08:57 OK
84 382 Zorana Djurdjevic SRB 3:10:16 OK
85 383 Tamara Tanasic SRB 3:10:16 OK
86 352 Nikolina Pupovac Athletics Center Šabac SRB 3:12:22 OK
87 353 Biljana Teodorović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 3:13:42 OK
88 94 Jelena Milojević Galeb racing SRB 3:15:21 OK
89 92 Nataša Marković Galeb racing SRB 3:15:24 OK
90 93 Aleksandra Jović Galeb racing SRB 3:15:24 OK
91 401 Оливера Јовић SRB 3:18:46 OK
92 22 Kristina Djuric IM FIT SRB 3:24:24 OK
93 9 Dragica Zivkovic IM FIT SRB 3:24:29 OK
94 26 Snezana Tomic IM FIT SRB 3:24:29 OK
95 10 Ivana Tovilovic Pajic IM FIT SRB 3:25:25 OK
96 220 Mirjana Cvetkovic H20 Trening centar SRB 3:31:41 OK
97 232 Tijana Rogić Ak Ivan Sarić SRB 3:38:43 OK
98 446 Ana Đukanović SRB DSQ
99 447 Katarina Ciric SRB DSQ
100 476 Katarina Kuzman SRB DSQ
101 1 Nikoleta Nedic IM FIT SRB DNS
102 13 Jovana Petrović BUSHIDO Šabac SRB DNS
103 85 Ivana Ivanović Matador Fit Group SRB DNS
104 88 Snezana Jevremovic Aleksandar đavo SRB DNS
105 182 Marija Pavkov AK Bečej SRB DNS
106 185 Maja Đermanović Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
107 197 Tatjana Kovačević Ak Ivan Sarić SRB DNS
108 211 Vanja Milanovic Magnet SRB DNS
109 240 Mina Djokic SRB DNS
110 265 Jovana Jelić Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB DNS
111 272 Višnja Pešić M-Inox SRB DNS
112 305 Tijana Rakic Sportsko-rekreativni centar Atlantis SRB DNS
113 346 Olivera Popović Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
114 350 Darija Dzigurski Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
115 369 Dragana Jovanovski absolute_health_and_fitness SRB DNS
116 370 Silvija Matičić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB DNS
117 395 Bojana Vukovic SRB DNS
118 397 Jovana Kovačević SRB DNS
119 436 Jovana Djordjic SRB DNS
120 448 Jovana Šijan SRB DNS
121 473 Jelena Tošić SRB DNS
122 165 Katarina Ruvidić Steva i Tigrovi SRB DNF