Резултати за North Race

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1 Zeljko Pavlovic Tara Ultra Trail SRB 1:08:53 OK
2 4 Предраг Драгичевић Tara Ultra Trail SRB 1:10:58 OK
3 3 Danijel Lončarević Tara Ultra Trail SRB 1:13:10 OK
4 164 Aleksandar Bodegrajac absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:13:37 OK
5 170 Igor Pejić SRB 1:13:56 OK
6 158 Nikola Miljkovic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:14:32 OK
7 20 Stefan Dutka Pomirishi UKR 1:16:12 OK
8 136 Aleksa Bosnic SRB 1:18:27 OK
9 9 Mitar Andric absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:19:02 OK
10 221 Milidar Kondic Magnet SRB 1:19:11 OK
11 14 Andrija Radić 5. bataljon VP SRB 1:19:17 OK
12 159 Marko Lazarevic Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 1:20:01 OK
13 182 Stefan Marinkov SRB 1:21:15 OK
14 5 Marko Panic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:21:45 OK
15 114 Vanja Radović CrossFit NS SRB 1:22:38 OK
16 30 Srdjan Vojinovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:22:49 OK
17 28 Бата Дудић Vojska Srbije SRB 1:24:40 OK
18 188 Zvonko Cvetkovic SRB 1:25:17 OK
19 8 Stefan Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:25:20 OK
20 137 Антоније Пицајкић Outfit SRB 1:26:06 OK
21 135 Milan Milovanovic Milovanovic COOL SRB 1:28:18 OK
22 131 Uros Velickovic COOL SRB 1:28:19 OK
23 17 Bojan Krivokuća COOL SRB 1:28:48 OK
24 142 Dejan Cirkovic SRB 1:29:40 OK
25 84 Dragan Brzakovic IM FIT SRB 1:30:56 OK
26 208 Dragan Ivaniš 5. bataljon VP SRB 1:31:05 OK
27 196 Dušan Nikolić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 1:32:28 OK
28 124 Viktor Rakočević SRB 1:32:35 OK
29 179 Marko Opajić Adrenalin Race Ruma SRB 1:33:02 OK
30 200 Miroslav Jaćić SRB 1:33:10 OK
31 53 Ђорђе Станишић SRB 1:33:26 OK
32 180 Borko Babic SRB 1:34:04 OK
33 189 Mirko Miljanovic SRB 1:34:17 OK
34 197 Aleksandar Popović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 1:34:43 OK
35 139 Nikola Pantović SRB 1:34:55 OK
36 23 Danilo Momcilovic SRB 1:36:22 OK
37 216 Novak Šakotić Pomirishi SRB 1:39:27 OK
38 35 Dušan Radojčin BUSHIDO Šabac SRB 1:39:43 OK
39 146 Đorđe Vasiljević Outfit SRB 1:39:43 OK
40 215 Boris Perenčević Pomirishi SRB 1:40:17 OK
41 186 Marko Simovic SRB 1:40:39 OK
42 118 Nikola Marković SRB 1:41:17 OK
43 48 Ivan Jerinić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:42:26 OK
44 155 Marko Topić Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 1:42:45 OK
45 198 Miloš Milovanović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 1:43:07 OK
46 145 Milos Mincic Outfit SRB 1:44:24 OK
47 38 Viktor Milanov SRB 1:44:40 OK
48 129 Aleksa Balać Debeloperi SRB 1:46:23 OK
49 113 Vladimir Bajčetić Debeloperi SRB 1:46:46 OK
50 153 Jovan Subašić Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 1:47:00 OK
51 184 Jovan Jezdić SRB 1:47:02 OK
52 181 Radoslav Danijel Miljkovic crna mamba SRB 1:47:07 OK
53 177 Igor Bora Pantić crna mamba BAN 1:47:18 OK
54 96 Aleksandar Adamov NSP Vršac SRB 1:48:42 OK
55 80 Momčilo Tatić SRB 1:49:02 OK
56 203 Branislav FIlipović Pomirishi SRB 1:49:41 OK
57 39 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:49:54 OK
58 103 Uroš Jovović absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:50:03 OK
59 119 Slavko Krneta / SRB 1:50:14 OK
60 157 Vladimir Mitić HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 1:50:30 OK
61 178 Stefan Matic Outfit SRB 1:50:57 OK
62 40 Lazar Petrović Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 1:51:36 OK
63 191 Jovan Jovic Outfit SRB 1:51:39 OK
64 108 Nemanja Stulic Magnet SRB 1:52:08 OK
65 161 Bogdan Knežević Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 1:52:20 OK
66 133 Bojan Milić COOL SRB 1:53:52 OK
67 90 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:54:45 OK
68 168 Филип Спирић SRB 1:55:08 OK
69 213 Marko Stepanovic SRB 1:55:16 OK
70 58 Miloš Dimić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 1:55:29 OK
71 214 Danko Culibrk SRB 1:57:08 OK
72 204 Stefan Stajić SRB 1:57:12 OK
73 175 Miloš Suslov SRB 1:58:39 OK
74 92 Aleksandar Bjelica Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:58:45 OK
75 187 Amir Besic Magnet SRB 1:59:08 OK
76 95 Nedeljko Šobot - SRB 2:00:12 OK
77 98 Zoran Rakic Ludilo Ravnice SRB 2:00:27 OK
78 106 Strahinja Jovanić Ludilo Ravnice SRB 2:00:27 OK
79 11 Aleksandar Milojevic SRB 2:00:50 OK
80 167 Đuro Pilipović Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:00:56 OK
81 151 Stojan Klisarić Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:01:16 OK
82 194 Nedeljko Rodić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:01:35 OK
83 193 Nikola Dakić Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 2:01:36 OK
84 121 Fedja Babic SRB 2:01:54 OK
85 148 Вук Лутовац SRB 2:02:52 OK
86 220 Marko Gligorić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:03:11 OK
87 219 Saša Milošević Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:03:27 OK
88 218 Veljko Marković Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:03:30 OK
89 78 Dusan Stamenkovic Mećave SRB 2:08:17 OK
90 141 Danijel Rajić BIH 2:08:19 OK
91 212 Petar Damnjanovic SRB 2:08:20 OK
92 97 Nikola Tasić Arhangel SRB 2:08:51 OK
93 140 Nikola Bjelonić BIH 2:09:03 OK
94 130 Misa Stefanovic SRB 2:10:46 OK
95 61 Vuk Filipovic SRB 2:12:21 OK
96 201 Milos Gutic Magnet SRB 2:12:23 OK
97 66 Ђорђе Плазинић SRB 2:12:24 OK
98 94 Luka Alempijevic Tribe Trails SRB 2:14:37 OK
99 107 Pavle Baračkov SRB 2:15:27 OK
100 77 Pavle Maletic Mećave SRB 2:16:28 OK
101 154 Jovan Nedeljković Akademija Zdravlja Ruma SRB 2:16:52 OK
102 81 Nikola Savić Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:17:15 OK
103 110 Miloš Bojić HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 2:17:44 OK
104 211 Petar Popović 5. bataljon VP SRB 2:17:46 OK
105 132 Milos Stijakovic HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 2:17:53 OK
106 37 Stefan Dovragovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:18:08 OK
107 102 Damir Dimitrijević HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC SRB 2:19:41 OK
108 150 Marko Gajičić SRB 2:20:08 OK
109 71 Andreja Pavlović SRB 2:22:25 OK
110 76 Luka Damjanac Mećave SKN 2:23:36 OK
111 68 Voja Cucuz Pomirishi SRB 2:26:18 OK
112 87 Boban Rakidžić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:28:56 OK
113 88 Milan Rakidžić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 2:29:08 OK
114 125 Rajko Čučković SRB 2:29:34 OK
115 59 Стефан Станковић SRB 2:30:19 OK
116 169 Igor Filipović PSD Pobeda SRB 2:31:16 OK
117 67 Dalibor Losic SRB 2:31:31 OK
118 36 Nikola Mirković Athletics Center Šabac SRB 2:43:35 OK
119 69 Davor Jovanovic SRB 2:53:06 OK
120 112 Sasa Surla SRB 2:54:54 OK
121 74 Strahinja Rogan Taurunum Team SRB 2:56:25 OK
122 63 Stefan Nevistic SRB 2:57:35 OK
123 43 Lazar Pavlović Taurunum Team SRB 2:59:19 OK
124 55 Milan Stanojevic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 3:00:26 OK
125 13 Igor Korać Gladiator Gym SRB 3:09:32 OK
126 21 Vladimir Radosavljević Arhangel SRB 3:09:36 OK
127 15 Zeljko Todorovic IM FIT SRB 3:11:54 OK
128 18 Mirko Miljanović COOL SRB 3:16:05 OK
129 72 Ivan Miletic Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 3:32:09 OK
130 73 Vladimir Vojnović Trening centar INVICTUS SRB 3:32:11 OK
131 93 Vladimir Dukic Sportski klub Tribe SRB 3:36:41 OK
132 210 Marko Šekularac 5. bataljon VP SRB 3:49:59 OK
133 16 Nenad Dabić absolute_health_and_fitness SRB 3:54:03 OK
134 34 Душан Станковић SRB 4:31:55 OK
135 49 Dušan Milivojević IM FIT SRB 4:31:56 OK
136 29 Duško Jeličić IM FIT SRB DNS
137 42 Goran Mitrović SRB DNS
138 44 Nemanja Popović Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
139 45 Igor Đerman SRB DNS
140 50 Vlado Čelan Univerzalna škola sporta "sparta" BIH DNS
141 54 Marko Gligoric Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
142 56 Saša Milošević Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
143 57 Veljko Markovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
144 70 Урош Ђурђевић Шампи Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
145 75 Jovan Stojicic SRB DNS
146 79 Stefan Pačavra Mećave SRB DNS
147 82 Marko Radosevic SRB DNS
148 101 Nemanja Lugic absolute_health_and_fitness SRB DNS
149 105 Aleksandar Petrov absolute_health_and_fitness SRB DNS
150 109 Borisav Milošević Ludilo Ravnice SRB DNS
151 115 Stefan Krunic Magnet SRB DNS
152 120 Stanko Jovanovic SRB DNS
153 147 Novica Grgurevic Magnet SRB DNS
154 163 Dejan Đokić COOL SRB DNS
155 166 Relja Damnjanovic Hangar Training and Performance Center SRB DNS
156 171 Dušan Markelić Avexcor SRB DNS
157 172 Mile Savić Avexcor SRB DNS
158 183 Dejan Marinkov SRB DNS
159 185 Mladen Spasojevic SRB DNS
160 190 Strahinja Padejski SRB DNS
161 207 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB DNS
162 209 Slobodan Matijević 5. bataljon VP SRB DNS
163 217 Nemanja Popović Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
164 47 Aleksandar Nikolić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF
165 127 Igor Kitic SRB DNF