Резултати за Divča 15 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 7 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:17:54 OK
2 92 Vladimir Potric Arduua team SRB 1:19:36 OK
3 362 Filip Nedeljković Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:19:40 OK
4 408 Srdjan Máté PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 1:20:42 OK
5 98 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:25:40 OK
6 223 Bojan Karanović Delta Running Team SRB 1:28:31 OK
7 140 Nemanja Ristović Chili Runners SRB 1:28:34 OK
8 43 Владимир Јозић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 1:28:40 OK
9 446 Branko Jocić Loznički trkači SRB 1:29:29 OK
10 174 Miroslav Pešić Ak Apatin SRB 1:29:30 OK
11 294 Nikola Živanović Tara Ultra Trail team/PK Tara SRB 1:29:45 OK
12 292 Lazar Todorović МУП Републике Србије ПС Свилајнац SRB 1:30:12 OK
13 94 Ivan Jovanović PEK Gora SRB 1:30:13 OK
14 329 Lazar Momčilović SRB 1:30:16 OK
15 359 Milijan Dimitrijević Planinsko-trkačko društvo Kozomor SRB 1:31:07 OK
16 185 Marko JOVANOVIC 8K Serija KG SRB 1:32:00 OK
17 53 Aleksandar Rakić SRB 1:32:56 OK
18 440 Lucas Bielsa El Faro ESP 1:33:01 OK
19 162 Страхиња Боровић SRB 1:33:02 OK
20 327 Branko Grujic PSK Balkan, SRB 1:33:05 OK
21 384 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:34:06 OK
22 66 Filip Delic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:35:32 OK
23 395 Uroš Stanković SRB 1:35:46 OK
24 264 Aleksa Milošević Milošević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:36:37 OK
25 450 Mihailo Bozic SRB 1:37:02 OK
26 301 Живомир Павић SRB 1:37:05 OK
27 242 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:38:01 OK
28 383 Momčilo Kostić SRB 1:39:18 OK
29 149 Rajko Andrić SRB 1:39:20 OK
30 216 Dragan Proković GM Running team SRB 1:39:25 OK
31 324 Jovica Markovic SRB 1:39:48 OK
32 238 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:40:00 OK
33 271 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:40:02 OK
34 39 Nemanja Rajinović Athletics Center Šabac SRB 1:40:08 OK
35 11 Lazar Jankovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 1:40:46 OK
36 434 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:41:07 OK
37 302 Milan Ivanovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:41:31 OK
38 60 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 1:41:50 OK
39 316 Ђорђе Миловановић SRB 1:42:51 OK
40 470 Lazar Tripković SRB 1:42:52 OK
41 188 Fedor Popovic TK 11Tri Belgrade SRB 1:43:02 OK
42 309 Goran Nikolić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:46:48 OK
43 40 Zoran Radović SRB 1:47:03 OK
44 5 Uros Urosevic SRB 1:47:31 OK
45 236 Nikola Todorov SRB 1:47:35 OK
46 453 Goran Pavic Loznički trkači SRB 1:47:36 OK
47 413 Vladimir Marković SRB 1:47:37 OK
48 365 Rajko Mitric SRB 1:47:58 OK
49 421 Radovan Savić S-GYM SRB 1:48:00 OK
50 442 Zoran Spirovski Tara Challenge SRB 1:48:02 OK
51 133 Ivan Krstevski SRB 1:48:03 OK
52 456 Dario Domacinovic SRB 1:48:09 OK
53 270 Boško Todorović Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara SRB 1:48:20 OK
54 63 Dejan Timotijević Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:48:22 OK
55 13 Bojan Avramovic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:48:34 OK
56 82 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:48:52 OK
57 412 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:49:02 OK
58 62 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:49:42 OK
59 153 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 1:49:43 OK
60 221 Ivan Veljkovic ARK Duge Staze SRB 1:49:55 OK
61 37 Dejan Mizdrak TK ATP Valjevo SRB 1:50:17 OK
62 348 Aleksandar Todorovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:50:22 OK
63 135 Dušan Stevanović Strenght Camp SRB 1:50:23 OK
64 224 Slavko Mrdak MNE 1:50:24 OK
65 59 Dragoljub Antonić SRB 1:50:34 OK
66 128 Radomir Dabić AK Smederevo SRB 1:50:35 OK
67 435 Dino Halilović BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:50:52 OK
68 418 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:51:00 OK
69 239 Nenad Gajić SRB 1:52:12 OK
70 46 Milan Jovanović MTB Čačak SRB 1:52:32 OK
71 197 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:52:47 OK
72 52 Dragan Ninčić SRB 1:53:15 OK
73 173 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:53:32 OK
74 12 Aleksandar Kikanović SRB 1:53:43 OK
75 452 Filip Nikolić SRB 1:54:13 OK
76 48 Александар Снегић SRB 1:54:20 OK
77 252 Nenad Jakovljevic SRB 1:54:28 OK
78 198 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 1:54:33 OK
79 157 Aleksandar Blagojevic Loznicki Trkaci SRB 1:54:34 OK
80 305 Uroš Nikolić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:54:40 OK
81 460 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:54:42 OK
82 398 Marko Gajic Griffin SRB 1:54:43 OK
83 194 Filip Stefanovic FlyFit klub SRB 1:54:44 OK
84 104 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 1:54:45 OK
85 78 Marko Vrenčev SRB 1:54:50 OK
86 156 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:55:02 OK
87 231 Milan Babić SRB 1:55:06 OK
88 208 Aleksandar Andjelkovic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:55:09 OK
89 91 Ivica Rilak SRB 1:55:45 OK
90 101 Boris Rilak TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 1:55:50 OK
91 222 Čeda Ivić ZIM 1:57:00 OK
92 233 Stefan Lukić SRB 1:57:16 OK
93 228 Nikola Ilić Vatrogasci Spasioci SRB 1:57:18 OK
94 396 Nemanja Tucovic SRB 1:57:20 OK
95 240 Stevan Panic Gold gym Valjevo SRB 1:57:40 OK
96 298 Marko Petrovic SRB 1:57:50 OK
97 281 Dragan Jocić PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 1:59:08 OK
98 136 Djordje Djordjevic SRB 1:59:40 OK
99 14 Nikola Tomić SRB 2:00:15 OK
100 337 Радивоје Бојер SRB 2:00:18 OK
101 317 Jovan Gavrilovic SRB 2:00:59 OK
102 166 Nikola Makic SRB 2:01:08 OK
103 432 Dusan Radujko SRB 2:01:12 OK
104 139 Nikola Petrović TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:01:48 OK
105 300 Željko Mileusnić SRB 2:02:00 OK
106 195 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 2:02:16 OK
107 369 Milutin Petković PK Balkan SRB 2:02:30 OK
108 382 Dejan Kokanović Republika Srpska BIH 2:02:59 OK
109 451 Nikola Veljović 🏃‍♂️ GM Running team SRB 2:03:16 OK
110 391 Nikola Kostić / SRB 2:03:18 OK
111 394 Željko Vujić BIH 2:03:30 OK
112 405 Milos Janjic Tara Ultra Trail team SRB 2:03:40 OK
113 164 Goran Ristanović Čačak trči SRB 2:04:01 OK
114 290 Bojan Filipović Čačak trči SRB 2:04:02 OK
115 443 Vladimir Obradovic SRB 2:04:56 OK
116 372 Nenad Manojlović SRB 2:04:57 OK
117 345 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:05:00 OK
118 76 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 2:05:19 OK
119 386 Goran Banic Planinsko-trkacko drustvo KOZOMOR SRB 2:05:26 OK
120 283 Stefan Krstovic SRB 2:05:30 OK
121 379 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 2:05:35 OK
122 462 Марко Вељковић Celik, Smederevo SRB 2:05:40 OK
123 378 Obrad Lukovic SRB 2:05:45 OK
124 141 Predrag Lukić Gradski trkački SRB 2:05:50 OK
125 3 Ivan Cakić SRB 2:05:55 OK
126 74 Branko Kljajic CrossFit Industrija SRB 2:05:59 OK
127 220 Dejan Savić SRB 2:07:30 OK
128 226 Milos Krstic SRB 2:07:35 OK
129 234 Vladimir Arandjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:08:00 OK
130 87 Dimitrije Rajčić FlyFit klub SRB 2:08:20 OK
131 67 Ivan Golubović SRB 2:08:40 OK
132 186 Vladimir Petrovic Inspiried by HOPE team SRB 2:08:50 OK
133 341 Stefan Milovanovic SRB 2:09:05 OK
134 330 Miloš Jovanović SRB 2:09:10 OK
135 364 Aleksandar Stajic AK Apatin Čegarunning SRB 2:09:20 OK
136 121 Небојша Росић SRB 2:10:40 OK
137 321 Milan Nikolić SRB 2:11:00 OK
138 458 Miodrag Tabaković PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB 2:11:16 OK
139 18 Kristian Matuh SRB 2:11:18 OK
140 113 Srdjan Djuric SRB 2:11:20 OK
141 419 Dejan Banković ОШ"Збездобројци" SRB 2:11:40 OK
142 254 Željko Miljković SRB 2:11:55 OK
143 172 Rade Nikolić SRB 2:12:50 OK
144 126 Branislav Lazovic SRB 2:12:51 OK
145 15 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 2:13:53 OK
146 410 Goran Kljajić SRB 2:13:59 OK
147 8 Nikola Stosic SRB 2:14:00 OK
148 145 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 2:14:02 OK
149 355 Milan Stojanović Athletics Center Šabac SYR 2:14:05 OK
150 229 Mihailo Tomić SRB 2:14:17 OK
151 165 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 2:14:18 OK
152 259 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:14:25 OK
153 244 Goran Milanovic SRB 2:14:28 OK
154 422 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 2:14:31 OK
155 276 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:14:32 OK
156 120 Dušan Nedeljković FlyFit klub SRB 2:14:33 OK
157 9 Predrag Jakovljevic PSD Magles Valjevo SRB 2:14:36 OK
158 147 Milos Ivankovic SRB 2:14:38 OK
159 430 Андрија Јовановић SRB 2:14:39 OK
160 81 Vladimir Bojić SRB 2:14:40 OK
161 471 Ivan Ilić SRB 2:14:42 OK
162 268 Branko Lukić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:14:43 OK
163 86 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB 2:14:44 OK
164 423 Nebojša Kovačević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:14:50 OK
165 279 Čedomir Bukvić Vojska Srbije SRB 2:18:15 OK
166 420 Predrag Djeric BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:18:20 OK
167 214 Miloš Uskoković MissFit SRB 2:18:40 OK
168 409 ninoslav sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:18:45 OK
169 122 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:18:52 OK
170 180 Rade Trkulja LIGA 9.JANUAR SRB 2:20:50 OK
171 181 Dalibor Trkulja LIGA 9.JANUAR SRB 2:21:38 OK
172 111 Miroslav Lovrić PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 2:21:40 OK
173 433 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 2:21:50 OK
174 459 Milan Jeremić BRC SRB 2:22:59 OK
175 10 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 2:23:16 OK
176 275 Rajko Čučković SRB 2:23:20 OK
177 407 Nenad Martinović SRB 2:23:35 OK
178 99 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 2:24:47 OK
179 68 Nikola Eror PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor SRB 2:24:50 OK
180 448 Milan Glavonić MGMD SRB 2:24:51 OK
181 318 Nikola Savic SRB 2:24:52 OK
182 232 Ivan Dimitrijević ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:24:53 OK
183 342 Milos Stojilkovic SRB 2:26:05 OK
184 404 Dejan Miletic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:26:25 OK
185 175 Иван Милосављевић Inspired by HOPE SRB 2:26:30 OK
186 154 Veljko Trifunović Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 2:26:35 OK
187 103 Драган Глишић Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB 2:26:55 OK
188 187 Milan Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 2:27:25 OK
189 124 Dragan Stevanovic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 2:28:01 OK
190 256 Predrag Bradarić SRB 2:28:16 OK
191 246 Dragan Mišković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:28:25 OK
192 191 Đorđe Pantić Loznicki Trkaci SRB 2:28:58 OK
193 245 Vladimir Sarac Dobri Drago SRB 2:29:25 OK
194 127 Vukota Dubak SRB 2:30:00 OK
195 473 Saša Vodovar SRB 2:30:22 OK
196 449 Vedran Šobot SRB 2:30:50 OK
197 297 Dusan Djurkovic MTB Gornji Milanovac SRB 2:32:31 OK
198 1 Марко Карамарковић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:33:06 OK
199 17 Игор Тадић SRB 2:33:20 OK
200 393 Goran Gligorić SRB 2:33:50 OK
201 167 Marko Bozic SRB 2:33:59 OK
202 397 Stefan Malenovic Agape/Griffin SRB 2:34:44 OK
203 319 Nikola Petrovic Cross Ball Box SRB 2:34:59 OK
204 237 Marko Golo SRB 2:35:40 OK
205 105 Miroslav Ilić Trelleborg SRB 2:35:52 OK
206 45 Mirko Glavinić Inspired by HOPE tim SRB 2:36:54 OK
207 114 Марко Новаковић SRB 2:37:20 OK
208 354 Milan Kocić SRB 2:37:30 OK
209 266 Stanko Djokic SRB 2:38:40 OK
210 414 Mileta Vračar SRB 2:38:50 OK
211 272 Danilo Radojkovic Tk Olimpija Bor SRB 2:39:20 OK
212 472 Velimir Živković SRB 2:39:38 OK
213 265 Srdjan Markovic SRB 2:39:39 OK
214 376 Davor Vidović SRB 2:40:13 OK
215 85 Janko Zarić Art&Running SRB 2:40:25 OK
216 219 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 2:40:40 OK
217 61 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:41:16 OK
218 95 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 2:41:48 OK
219 465 Nikola Marković SRB 2:41:59 OK
220 293 Ranko Milanović Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara SRB 2:42:14 OK
221 340 Sasa Penev SRB 2:42:29 OK
222 80 Mladen Duka SRB 2:43:00 OK
223 213 Filip Grdinić SRB 2:43:23 OK
224 291 Slobodan Maletić SRB 2:43:39 OK
225 388 Darko Bošnjak Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:44:00 OK
226 311 Dejan Nanuševski PSK Pobeda Beograd SRB 2:44:20 OK
227 84 Srdjan Mihajlovic Srbac BIH 2:44:30 OK
228 331 Nenad Mitrović SRB 2:44:45 OK
229 399 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 2:44:47 OK
230 158 Radović Željko Zemun SRB 2:45:18 OK
231 328 Dragan Vukićević SRB 2:45:40 OK
232 144 Petar Ristivojević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:45:56 OK
233 196 Stefan Lazar Lazarevic SRB 2:46:23 OK
234 193 Vidan Dojcinovic SRB 2:46:43 OK
235 19 Dragoljub Milosavljević BRC SRB 2:46:53 OK
236 307 Marko Milutinovic SRB 2:48:22 OK
237 201 Đorđe Lazarević Valhalla SRB 2:49:00 OK
238 308 Darko Tasic SRB 2:49:30 OK
239 117 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Running SRB 2:49:47 OK
240 445 Goran Papić PAN-SPEED SRB 2:49:50 OK
241 468 Nikola Bojović SRB 2:50:49 OK
242 380 Zoran Sapun SRB 2:52:00 OK
243 36 Pedja Trajkovic IM FIT SRB 2:52:14 OK
244 183 Marko Marić SRB 2:54:10 OK
245 334 Igor Zdravkovic SRB 2:54:48 OK
246 49 Бранко Поповић PK Gučevo Loznica SRB 2:54:50 OK
247 285 Владимир Јевтић Планинско-тркачко друштво КОЗОМОР SRB 2:55:34 OK
248 28 Sasa Mirkovic FlyFit klub SRB 2:55:50 OK
249 205 Nemanja Todorov SRB 2:56:00 OK
250 312 Jovan Živaljević Inspired by HOPE team SRB 2:57:20 OK
251 230 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 2:57:27 OK
252 288 Darko Šolar Fit Complete Running SRB 3:00:07 OK
253 168 Petar Petrov Gladiator Gym SRB 3:00:55 OK
254 38 Mirko Ćirić SRB 3:01:05 OK
255 130 Stefan Simić SRB 3:04:16 OK
256 424 Igor Folic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 3:04:30 OK
257 125 Milorad Todorovic SRB 3:04:50 OK
258 75 Grgur Srebrić Projektura SRB 3:07:06 OK
259 170 Vuk Rokvić SK "Tribe" SRB 3:09:02 OK
260 347 Aleksandar Andjelkovic SRB 3:09:39 OK
261 351 Petar Vidojević SRB 3:21:44 OK
262 123 Aleksandar Perović Inspired by HOPE team SRB 3:21:52 OK
263 21 Rastko Arsenov SRB 3:24:23 OK
264 367 Srđan Stojnić SRB 4:21:00 OK
265 368 Dušan Budimkić SRB 4:21:01 OK
266 2 Aleksandar Papić SRB DNF
267 24 Bojan Janežić Munjice SRB DNF
268 26 Nikola Miljkov Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
269 33 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF
270 50 Jovica Damnjanovic SRB DNF
271 57 Зоран Глигорић SRB DNF
272 64 Павле Медан ... SRB DNF
273 65 Dimitrije Tanaskovic SRB DNF
274 73 saša panić BRC SRB DNF
275 97 Igor Gavrilović SRB DNF
276 102 Љубомир Радојко Љуктен ПСД Трстеник SRB DNF
277 112 Marko Djuricic Free World Runner MKD DNF
278 137 Vladimir Milovanović SRB DNF
279 151 Goran Novakovic SRB DNF
280 152 Dušan Petrović TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB DNF
281 155 Nikola Stojanović NPK Oblik SRB DNF
282 171 Bratislav Djordjević SRB DNF
283 182 Slavko Panic PK Pobeda SRB DNF
284 190 Lazar Erić SRB DNF
285 207 Jovica Peulić SRU STENETA SRB DNF
286 209 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator Gym SRB DNF
287 215 Zlatan Prokopić SRB DNF
288 253 Darko Dostanic SRB DNF
289 255 Danilo Babic SRB DNF
290 261 Vladimir Krstovic SRB DNF
291 263 Stefan Ruvidić SRB DNF
292 274 Branislav Zeković SRB DNF
293 277 Алекса Виторовић SRB DNF
294 278 Nikola Bradic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNF
295 303 Aleksandar Nikolić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF
296 304 Mihailo Diligenski BURT SRB DNF
297 314 Viktor Maksimovic SRB DNF
298 315 Miodrag Maksimovic SRB DNF
299 320 Svetozar Ristanovic Gladiator Gym SRB DNF
300 333 Vladimir Milojević SRB DNF
301 352 Vladimir Vučković TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB DNF
302 356 Darko Markovic Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF
303 358 Ivan Miškeljin AK Panonija SRB DNF
304 361 Jovica Oluški Gladiator Gym SRB DNF
305 363 Nikola Balucić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNF
306 373 Saša Mudrinić SRB DNF
307 374 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB DNF
308 402 Pavle Maksimović SRB DNF
309 415 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB DNF
310 416 Ivan Dlacic Run Forest 032 SRB DNF
311 427 Aleksa Dragojlović SRB DNF
312 428 Aleksandar Stojanovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNF
313 429 Ivan Mukoski SRB DNF
314 431 Jovan Djuric planinarski klub Zeleznicar-Indjija SRB DNF
315 438 Nenad Vasiljević SRB DNF
316 444 Nikola Nenadović Delta Running Team SRB DNF
317 455 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNF
318 461 Гојко Костић SRB DNF